Zum Inhalt springen

Pfingstpreis von Dautphe

Ergebnis Schüler U 15

Rang  St-Nr   UCICode      Name                                 Verein                          Zeit     Rückstand

    1    117  GER19980720  Deike, Robert                        RV Edelweiss Mettmann 1906 e.V  01:04:49.202
    2    124  GER19980126  Schaller, Maximilian                 RSV Seeheim 1971                01:04:50.130  00:00:00
    3    101  GER19980703  Weber, Felix                         RSV Osthelden e.V.              01:04:51.747  00:00:02
    4    109  GER19990317  Rottmann, Julian                     SG Radschläger Düsseldorf 1970  01:04:51.974  00:00:02
    5    113  GER19990924  Schiller, Kofi                       RSG Frankfurt 1890 e.V          01:08:12.719  00:03:23
    6    105  GER19980520  Strecker, Marco                      RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:08:14.149  00:03:24
    7    108  GER19990225  Hahner, Mika-Jan                     RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:08:16.351  00:03:27
    8    116  GER19980517  Schramm, Jeremias                    RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V.          01:08:23.119  00:03:33
    9    100  GER19980226  Fontayne, Christopher                RSV Osthelden e.V.              01:08:23.214  00:03:34
   10    123  GER19981107  Goeke, Nils                          RSV Unna                        01:08:30.354  00:03:41
   11    122  GER19990103  Verstappen, Paul                     Radsportgemeinschaft Buchenau   01:12:41.283  00:07:52
   12    106  GER19990212  Klein, Moritz                        RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:13:19.418  00:08:30
   13    107  GER19980926  Helwig, Daniel                       RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:13:19.574  00:08:30
   14    104  GER19980311  Tietz, Alexander                     RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:13:29.608  00:08:40
   15    110  GER19990921  Klober, Jannis                       RSC Reinheim 1980 e.V.          01:15:22.139  00:10:32
   16    112  GER19981218  Geb, Ann-Katrin                      RSC Reinheim 1980 e.V.          01:20:24.347  00:15:35
   17    121  GER19991230  Jäckel, Bastian                      Radsportgemeinschaft Buchenau   01:20:43.180  00:15:53
   18    120  GER19990929  Buch, Jonas                          RV Sossenheim 1895 e.V.         01:20:44.559  00:15:55
   19    111  GER19990919  Hnyk, Paul                           RSC Reinheim 1980 e.V.          – 1 Runde

       Dautphe  28.05.2012/ 10:19:35




Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de