Zum Inhalt springen

Pfingstpreis von Dautphe

Ergebnis Männer Elite mit Teamwertung

Rang  St-Nr   UCICode      Name                                 Verein                          Zeit     Rückstand

    1    100  GER19930317  Metzke, Erik                         Jenatec  Cycling                02:29:52.433
    2     22  GER19871122  Holzmeier, Fabian                    RC Herpersdorf 1919 e.V.        02:29:52.785  00:00:00
    3     75  GER19840321  Schubert, Patrick                    Team Isaac Torgau e.V.          02:29:53.580  00:00:01
    4     81  GER19931015  Schaffner, Moritz                    Thüringer Energie Team          02:29:54.537  00:00:02
    5     76  GER19820320  Schütz, Tobias                       Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipote  02:30:01.550  00:00:09
    6     74  GER19851002  Riedl, Tobias                        Team BMC-action line            02:30:03.836  00:00:11
    7      5  GER19930611  Holbach, Fabian                      Espoirs Robert Lange            02:30:05.416  00:00:12
    8     80  GER19850618  Trautmann, Björn                     Team Rheinhessen                02:30:08.097  00:00:15
    9     55  GBR19830524  Clay, Alister                        RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   02:30:11.578  00:00:19
   10     59  GER19840619  Schütz, Moritz                       RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   02:30:58.337  00:01:05
   11     13  GER19900724  Droste, Jan-Niklas                   Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.      02:30:58.680  00:01:06
   12     10  GER19910420  Weih, Jonas                          Matrix-Racing-Team - RG         02:31:01.111  00:01:08
   13     72  GER19890909  Starker, Sascha                      SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          02:31:02.030  00:01:09
   14     24  GER19760504  Hauschke, Axel                       Regio Team SF                   02:31:02.559  00:01:10
   15     65  GER19920704  Henrichsen, Gerold                   RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V.     02:31:02.908  00:01:10
   16     66  GER19901009  Landenberger, Florian                RV Sossenheim 1895 e.V.         02:31:03.572  00:01:11
   17    103  GER19890504  Ohlenschläger, Tobias                MTB Club Wehrheim               02:31:04.153  00:01:11
   18     64  GER19810422  Keunecke, Karsten                    RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V.     02:31:05.871  00:01:13
   19     99  GER19899422  Kenzler, Arne                        Jenatec  Cycling                02:31:08.657  00:01:16
   20     68  GER19681122  Sievers, Holger                      SC Wiedenbrück 2000             02:31:10.095  00:01:17
   21     90  GER19831123  Beck, Henning                        VC Ratisbona Regensburg e.V.    02:31:17.699  00:01:25
   22     71  GER19851010  Becker, Benedikt                     SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          02:31:20.409  00:01:27
   23    101  GER19921115  Reichardt, Thomas                    Jenatec  Cycling                02:31:52.209  00:01:59
   24     63  GER19900119  Kruschewski, Fabian                  RV Möwe 1922 Mönchengladbach-L  02:31:58.469  00:02:06
   25     67  GER       0  Beck, Joschka                        RVG Rockenberg                  02:32:00.223  00:02:07
   26     82  GER19900718  Kahra, Johannes                      Thüringer Energie Team          02:32:04.897  00:02:12
   27     19  GER19770723  Heine, Martin                        Radsportteam Taunus-Express Ke  02:32:48.834  00:02:56
   28     35  GER19880211  Bawey, Stephan                       RSC Mars-Rotweiss 02 Frankfurt  02:35:01.352  00:05:08
   29     92  GER19921224  Essers, Julien                       Zweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel e.  02:35:01.387  00:05:08
   30     26  GER19830814  Rademacher, Michael                  RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   02:35:45.915  00:05:53
   31     77  GER19910915  Merseburg, Dominik                   Team Norddeutschland            02:35:46.901  00:05:54
   32     83  GER19870604  Hildmann, André                      Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen     02:35:47.064  00:05:54
   33     56  GER19820608  Hartmann, Jonas                      RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   02:35:48.114  00:05:55
   34     98  GER19910101  Klein, Daniel                        Vogtländisches RST Plauen       02:35:48.226  00:05:55
   35      6  GER19850311  Vietense, Jesko                      Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.     02:35:48.750  00:05:56
   36     85  GER19831110  Lorsbach, Thomas                     TV Jahn Siegen v. 1879 e.V.     02:35:49.060  00:05:56
   37     91  GER19891024  Noll, Christian                      Velo-Club Neuwied '81 e.V.      02:35:51.247  00:05:58
   38     70  GER19880622  Becker, Bastian                      SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.          02:35:51.795  00:05:59
   39    107  GER19900723  Schäfer, Steffen                     MSC Salzbödetal                 02:35:51.995  00:05:59
   40     86  GER19671018  Vach, Andreas                        TV Jahn Siegen v. 1879 e.V.     02:35:53.574  00:06:01
   41     44  GER19870921  Maas, Jan-Martin                     RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.         02:35:54.633  00:06:02
   42     16  GER19790806  Schulz, Daniel                       Radsportgemeinschaft Buchenau   02:35:56.650  00:06:04
   43     52  GER19900607  Hötte, Felix                         RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   02:35:57.964  00:06:05
   44     27  GER19870625  Wagner, Sascha                       RFC Roßbach                     02:36:00.616  00:06:08
   45     34  GER19850102  Klonk, Thomas                        RSC Mars-Rotweiss 02 Frankfurt  02:37:38.637  00:07:46
   46     18  GER19910930  Gross, Uwe-Peter                     Radsportgemeinschaft Buchenau   02:38:33.597  00:08:41
   47     51  GER19810501  Bechstein, Matthias                  RV 1899 Kassel e.V.             02:38:39.696  00:08:47
   48     46  GER19931219  Wieking, Fabian                      RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.         02:38:41.537  00:08:49
   49     87  GER19901018  Brich, Florian                       VC Frankfurt                    02:40:15.282  00:10:22

Team Wertung

Rang Team                                         Zeit          Rückstand
  1. Jenatec  Cycling                             07:32:53.30

             100  Metzke, Erik                    02:29:52.433
              99  Kenzler, Arne                   02:31:08.657
             101  Reichardt, Thomas               02:31:52.209

  2. RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden                07:36:58.03    04:04.73

              55  Clay, Alister                   02:30:11.578
              59  Schütz, Moritz                  02:30:58.337
              56  Hartmann, Jonas                 02:35:48.114

  3. SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V.                       07:38:14.23    05:20.93

              72  Starker, Sascha                 02:31:02.030
              71  Becker, Benedikt                02:31:20.409
              70  Becker, Bastian                 02:35:51.795



       Dautphe  28.05.2012/ 17:10:25

Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de