Zum Inhalt springen

Pfingstpreis von Dautphe

Ergebnis Jugend U 17 männlich


Rang  St-Nr  UCICode          Name                             Verein                          Zeit     Rückstand

    1    203  BUL19960418  Petrovski, Andrej                    RSC Reinheim 1980 e.V.          01:33:12.251
    2    233  GER19960203  Seifert, Carsten                     RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:33:12.288  00:00:00
    3    230  GER19960812  Henkel, Joshua                       RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:33:12.874  00:00:00
    4    228  GER       0  Hahner, Fabian                       RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:33:15.383  00:00:03
    5    234  GER       0  Goeke, Timo                          RSV Unna 1968                   01:33:20.641  00:00:08
    6    204  GER19960112  Küllmer, Philipp                     RSC Reinheim 1980 e.V.          01:33:21.478  00:00:09
    7    227  GER19970405  Brähler, Fabian                      RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:33:22.327  00:00:10
    8    236  GER19970809  Blankenhagen, Jan                    RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:33:24.357  00:00:12
    9    215  GER19960704  Brück, Victor                        RSG Gießen und Wieseck e.V.     01:33:31.591  00:00:19
   10    232  GER       0  Schenk, Niklas                       RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:33:31.604  00:00:19
   11    216  GER19970619  Echtermann, Leon                     RV Sossenheim 1895 e.V.         01:34:06.011  00:00:53
   12    201  GER19970109  Stolz, Joel-Hendrik                  VC Frankfurt 1883 e.V.          01:35:52.676  00:02:40
   13    235  GER19960603  Herder, Marcel                       RSV Osthelden                   01:38:36.407  00:05:24
   14    210  GER19961130  Knaf, Manuel                         RSG Frankfurt 1890 e.V          01:38:39.532  00:05:27
   15    205  GER19960603  Herder, Maurice                      RSV Osthelden e.V.              01:38:45.303  00:05:33
   16    207  GER19970830  Hoffmann, Julius                     Radsportgemeinschaft Buchenau   01:43:03.755  00:09:51
   17    225  GER19960204  Böse, Alexander                      RC07 Fulda e.V.                 01:44:03.300  00:10:51
   18    219  GER19970726  Schneider, Mike                      RV Concordia 1926 e.V. Karbach  01:45:23.275  00:12:11
   19    218  GER19970409  Reinhardt, Niklas                    RSV 1971 Seeheim e.V.           01:45:25.341  00:12:13
   20    217  GER19971204  Van-der-Wardt, Jeremias              RV Sossenheim 1895 e.V.         01:48:07.702  00:14:55
   21    237  GER19970807  Buch, Sebastian                      RV Sossenheim 1895              - 1 Runde


       Dautphe  28.05.2012/ 10:50:03


Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de