Zum Inhalt springen

Neckarwestheim Bundesliga U 23

Tageseinzel Wertung

Rad Bundesliga Männer U23  2012
Neckarwestheim  16. September  2012
Tages Einzelwertung
Distance: 163.00 km                              Moyenne: 41.35 km/h
Rang St-Nr.UCI-Code    Name                  Team             Zeit    Rückstand      Tag   JG

  1  102  GER19911229  Klemme, Daniel        NRW Team NRW U   03.56.31    00.00      210     0     0
  2  128  GER19910408  Freienstein, Raphael  HZM Team Heizom  03.56.31    00.00      180     0     0
  3   42  GER19930913 *Vasyliv, Yuriy        LKT Team Brande  03.56.31    00.00      160   160     0
  4   52  GER19910516  Schlichenmaier, Tim   MLP -Radteam     03.56.31    00.00      145     0     0
  5  212  GER19900821  Dehmel, Felix         RST Raiko Stölt  03.56.31    00.00      133     0     0
  6  162  GER19931127 *Wälzlein, Jan         RBB ROADSIGN-Br  03.56.34    00.03      123   123     0
  7   88  GER19910504  Holler, Nikodemus     SCS Specialized  03.56.34    00.03      114     0     0
  8    8  GER19920106  Thiel, Fabian         TET Thüringer E  03.56.34    00.03      106     0     0
  9  188  GER19910930  Nagler, Patrick       LAV - Markranst  03.56.41    00.10       99     0     0
 10   24  GER19920129  Wotschke, Sebastian   KED RG KED-Bian  03.56.41    00.10       93     0     0
 11  127  GER19910410  Bruno, Fabian         HZM Team Heizom  03.56.45    00.14       88     0     0
 12   93  GER19901027  Schnaidt, Fabian      SCS Specialized  03.56.54    00.23       83     0     0
 13   90  GER19930625 *Koch, Jonas           SCS Specialized  03.56.54    00.23       79    79     0
 14   38  GER19920227  Plarre, Matthias      LKT Team Brande  03.57.01    00.30       75     0     0
 15  214  GER19900913  Klöpping, Marten      RST Raiko Stölt  03.57.07    00.36       72     0     0
 16   36  GER19911015  Koch, Michel          LKT Team Brande  03.57.50    01.19       69     0     0
 17   49  GER19900203  Grad, Alexander       MLP -Radteam     03.57.50    01.19       66     0     0
 18  163  GER19910215  Mayer, Yannick        RBB ROADSIGN-Br  03.57.50    01.19       64     0     0
 19   64  GER19901023  Kraft, Harry          BGS Team Bergst  03.57.50    01.19       62     0     0
 20   76  GER19930112 *Rieckmann, Felix      JTC Jenatec-Cyc  03.57.50    01.19       60    60     0
 21  213  GER19930412 *Dieteren, Jan         RST Raiko Stölt  03.57.50    01.19       59    59     0
 22   62  GER19911021  Hatz, Christopher     BGS Team Bergst  03.57.50    01.19       58     0     0
 23  242  GER19901210  Streit, Franz-Josef   VC Ratisbona Re  03.57.50    01.19       57     0     0
 24    2  GER19930316 *Dietrich, Benjamin    TET Thüringer E  03.57.54    01.23       56    56     0
 25  183  GER19921105  Bothe, Erik           LAV - Markranst  03.57.54    01.23       55     0     0
 26  184  GER19920422  Brückner, Matti       LAV - Markranst  03.57.54    01.23       54     0     0
 27   22  GER19921016  Sckarbath, Denis      KED RG KED-Bian  03.57.54    01.23       53     0     0
 28   51  GER19911216  Scheit, Florian       MLP -Radteam     03.57.54    01.23       52     0    25
 29   72  GER19930316 *Metzke, Eric          JTC Jenatec-Cyc  03.57.54    01.23       51    51     0
 30  248  GER19900619  Klaus, Raoul          EIZ RC Kaufbeur  03.57.58    01.27       50     0     0
 31  119  GER19930227 *Merk, Max             RTH Team Rothau  03.57.58    01.27       49    49     0
 32   25  GER19930406 *Zwingenberger, Phili  KED RG KED-Bian  03.57.58    01.27       48    48     0
 33  215  GER19900915  Koep, Thomas          RST Raiko Stölt  03.57.58    01.27       47     0     0
 34  131  GER19910312  Jessenberger, Marius  HZM Team Heizom  03.57.58    01.27       46     0     0
 35  115  GER19920614  Dols, Karl            RTH Team Rothau  03.57.58    01.27       45     0     0
 36  129  GER19920316  Geisler, Jannick      HZM Team Heizom  03.57.58    01.27       44     0     0
 37  111  GER19931024 *Xanke, Torben         NRW Team NRW U   03.57.58    01.27       43    43     0
 38  169  GER19930322 *Beck, Joschka         ERL Espoirs Rob  03.58.01    01.30       42    42     0
 39   57  GER19920309  Benning, Hans-Joachi  BGS Team Bergst  03.58.01    01.30       41     0     0
 40  185  GER19920922  Harnisch, Daniel      LAV - Markranst  03.58.01    01.30       40     0     0
 41  174  GER19901009  Landenberger, Floria  ERL Espoirs Rob  03.58.01    01.30       39     0     0
 42  116  GER19931013 *Fiek, Arnold          RTH Team Rothau  03.58.01    01.30       38    38     0
 43    5  GER19931015 *Schaffner, Moritz     TET Thüringer E  03.58.01    01.30       37    37     0
 44   85  GER19921118  Buchmann, Emanuel     SCS Specialized  03.58.01    01.30       36     0     0
 45  202  GER19930227 *Tünnermann, Felix     MRT Matrix-Raci  03.58.01    01.30       35    35     0
 46   77  GER19930623 *Schmidt, Alexander    JTC Jenatec-Cyc  03.58.01    01.30       34    34     0
 47  157  GER19920227  Möller, Nick          RBB ROADSIGN-Br  03.58.08    01.37       33     0     0
 48  243  GER19920801  Pensl, Paul           VC Ratisbona Re  03.58.12    01.41       32     0     0
 49  110  GER19921015  Wolf, Justin          NRW Team NRW U   03.58.12    01.41       31     0     0
 50  173  GER19930611 *Holbach, Fabian       ERL Espoirs Rob  03.58.17    01.46       30    30     0
 51   40  GER19931108 *Stier, Maximilian     LKT Team Brande  03.58.17    01.46       29    29     0
 52  113  GER19930119 *Burkhardt, Arne       RTH Team Rothau  03.58.17    01.46       28    28     0
 53   61  GER19921005  Fröse, Marcel         BGS Team Bergst  03.58.17    01.46       27     0     0
 54  205  GER19910420  Weih, Jonas           MRT Matrix-Raci  03.58.17    01.46       26     0     0
 55  236  GER19910827  Hempfer, Michael      TSG 1847 Leutki  03.58.22    01.51       25     0     0
 56  158  GER19920209  Schoch, Nico          RBB ROADSIGN-Br  03.58.28    01.57       24     0     0
 57  216  GER19930613 *Walscheid, Richard    RST Raiko Stölt  03.58.28    01.57       23    23     0
 58   32  GER19930107 *Donath, Felix         LKT Team Brande  03.58.28    01.57       22    22     0
 59  226  GER19910905  Merseburg, Dominik    Velo Club Rhein  03.58.33    02.02       21     0     0
 60  135  GER19930309 *Straub, Manuel        HZM Team Heizom  03.58.39    02.08       20    20     0
 61  177  GER19930617 *Ossyra, Gabriel       ERL Espoirs Rob  03.58.44    02.13       19    19     0
 62   46  GER19900724  Droste, Jan-Niklas    MLP -Radteam     03.58.52    02.21       18     0     0
 63  204  GER19901101  Walbrül, Gero         MRT Matrix-Raci  03.59.37    03.06       17     0     0
 64  132  GER19911128  Krieger, Alexander    HZM Team Heizom  04.00.04    03.33       16     0     0
 65   50  GER19900720  Machuletz, Martin     MLP -Radteam     04.01.07    04.36       15     0     0
 66  118  GER19920426  Kusch, Emanuel        RTH Team Rothau  04.02.23    05.52       14     0     0
 67  200  GER19920929  Niesing, Timo         MRT Matrix-Raci  04.04.22    07.51       13     0     0
 68  180  GER19920506  Zorn, Konstantin      ERL Espoirs Rob  04.06.42    10.11       12     0     0
 69   19  GER19920109  Pirius, Hans          KED RG KED-Bian  04.12.13    15.42       11     0     0
 70  234  GER19921028  Walker, Simon         TSV Betzingen    04.15.10    18.39       10     0     0
Nombre de partants..: 93
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:  23
      21  GER19930119  Schlenkrich           KED
      26  GER19900821  Pachale               KED
      34  GER19900106  Hümbert               LKT
      45  GER19900808  Deckert               MLP
      58  GER19930720  Brinkmann             BGS
      65  GER19910521  Melchien              BGS
      69  GER19900611  Selvi                 BGS
      73  GER19910723  Pfeifer               JTC
      74  GER19921115  Reichardt             JTC
      94  GER19920117  Vogt                  SCS
     103  GER19910115  Köhler                NRW
     107  GER19900205  Prünte                NRW
     133  GER19920408  Mager                 HZM
     155  GER19930518  Bühn                  RBB
     156  GER19900621  Feißt                 RBB
     159  GER19920526  Strack                RBB
     160  GER19901031  Tenbruck              RBB
     161  GER19930509  Tenbruck              RBB
     197  GER19910327  Elling                MRT
     198  GER19920625  Fischer               MRT
     203  GER19910909  Volmerg               MRT
     239  GER19920108  Dombrowski            Tea
     245  GER19910308  Krügel                VC

non partants.......:   0

       Heilbronn  16  September  2012/ 17:18:39
                                                             le collège des Commissaires



 Olympia Event Service  Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231  56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231  56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de