Zum Inhalt springen

Neckarwestheim Bundesliga Junioren

Tages Mannschaftawertung

Rad Bundesliga  Junioren U 19   2012
Neckarwestheim, 16. September 2012
Tages Mannschaftswertung

Rang Mannschaft         Fahrer                  Rang/Zeit          Punkte


 1. TRB LV Team Rothaus Baden                    08.25.13.0           30

        3  GER19940314  Egner, Arne             1./02.47.27.00
        6  GER19940827  Weinstein, Domenic      6./02.48.53.00
        2  GER19940215  Denz, Nico              7./02.48.53.00

 2. AEB Team Auto Eder Bayern                    08.25.33.0           25

       76  GER19941023  Schormair, Fabian       3./02.47.47.00
       71  GER19940126  Achterberg, Yannik      8./02.48.53.00
       80  GER19940730  Weber, Johannes         9./02.48.53.00

 3. NRW ROSE Team NRW                            08.26.43.0           21

       48  GER19940306  Politt, Nils            4./02.48.47.00
       43  GER19941110  Huppertz, Joshua       23./02.48.58.00
       46  GER19950211  Löer, Lukas            25./02.48.58.00

 4. NDS LV Niedersachsen                         08.26.44.0           18

      218  GER19950120  Schachtebeck, Nils     11./02.48.53.00
      213  GER19950602  Casper, Justus         15./02.48.53.00
      219  GER19940621  Vollprecht, Ingvar     20./02.48.58.00

 5. STS Schwalbe Team Sachsen                    08.26.48.0           16

      142  GER19941228  Kretschy, Florian      17./02.48.53.00
      144  GER19950318  Most, Konrad           18./02.48.53.00
      145  GER19940601  Schindler, Robin       30./02.49.02.00

 6. WCX Radshop Weigenand-Compre                 08.26.53.0           15

      197  GER19940117  Ackermann, Pascal       5./02.48.53.00
      201  GER19940716  Rapp, Jonas            19./02.48.58.00
      202  GER19950313  Schönbach, Felix       38./02.49.02.00

 7. CFF RSC Cottbus-FRC 90 FFO                   08.26.53.0           14

       21  GER19950529  Wedler, Tristan        12./02.48.53.00
       20  GER19950510  Rohde, Leon R.         28./02.48.58.00
       16  GER19941213  Herrmann, Jonathan     33./02.49.02.00

 8. GHO GHOST Junior Team WTB                    08.26.57.0           13

       30  GER19940407  Mathis, Marco          10./02.48.53.00
       31  GER19940715  Seif, Linus            37./02.49.02.00
       33  GER19950130  Süßenmilch, Eric       42./02.49.02.00

 9. CDK Cycling Team DÜ-Kaarst                   08.27.01.0           12

      113  GER19940328  Breuer, Daniel         13./02.48.53.00
      115  GER19940510  Heinatsch, Lucas       22./02.48.58.00
      116  GER19950925  Kuesters, Alexander    54./02.49.10.00

10. STR Stevens U19 Racing Team                  08.27.05.0           11

      242  GER19940506  Herklotz, Silvio        2./02.47.27.00
      244  GER19940707  Müller, Steffen        45./02.49.06.00
      241  GER19940712  Gruner, Yannick        75./02.50.32.00


11. SVS Stevens Junior Team THÜ                  08.27.10.0           10

       89  GER19950902  Krause, Robert         21./02.48.58.00
       86  GER19950508  Dinkler, Jonathan      41./02.49.02.00
       85  GER19950523  Berger, Leon           56./02.49.10.00

12. LBK Leutkircher Bank eG                      08.27.11.0            9

      174  GER19940808  Takacs, Jonas          14./02.48.53.00
      169  GER19940826  Engel, Jonas           44./02.49.02.00
      175  GER19950603  Hablitzel, Jonas       63./02.49.16.00

13. SKB Sportforum Kaarst-Büttge                 08.27.16.0            8

       57  GER19940301  Bolte, Volker          27./02.48.58.00
       62  GER19940407  Schneider, Stefan      39./02.49.02.00
       65  GER19951005  Simon, Jan Thore       59./02.49.16.00

14. FDH Fachklinik Dr.Herzog SV                  08.27.16.0            7

      160  GER19950201  Intra, Felix           29./02.48.58.00
      156  GER19940104  Fischer, Robin         34./02.49.02.00
      157  GER19940608  Fritz, Fabian          61./02.49.16.00

15. FRR fahrradreifen-rennradrei                 08.27.24.0            6

      133  GER19941110  Valtey, Max Frederic   36./02.49.02.00
      127  GER19941014  Körner, Benjamin       52./02.49.06.00
      129  GER19941028  Manz, Philipp          60./02.49.16.00


       Heilbronn  16  September  2012/ 13:35:57




Olympia Event Service  Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231  56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231  56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de