Zum Inhalt springen

Nacht von Hannover 2010

Jedermannrennen

Die Nacht von Hannover
Rund um die Oper
20. August 2010

AWD Talente Cup
Jedermannrennen


Platz   St.Nr.  Name                     Verein                                                Zeit      Rückstand

    1     54  Fischer, Marc           Blau-Gelb Langenheim                                 00:33:50.198
    2      8  Meisel, Gerd            HRC Hannover/Team AWD                                00:33:50.255  00:00:00
    3     45  Hennies, Björn-Philip   RSC Hildesheim                                       00:33:50.781  00:00:00
    4     28  Varenkamp, Uwe                                                               00:33:50.963  00:00:00
    5     17  Machek, Carlo           MBC Hannover                                         00:33:51.042  00:00:00
    6     39  Czerwonka, Robert       Stahlrad Laatzen e.V.                                00:33:51.832  00:00:01
    7     51  Weikert, Carsten        Team Saikls                                          00:33:52.533  00:00:02
    8     12  Klemme, Heiner          ScheibenDoktorVelo Team                              00:33:53.092  00:00:02
    9     16  Müller, Arthur          MBC Hannover                                         00:33:54.505  00:00:04
   10     44  Rehbein, Klaus                                                               00:33:55.237  00:00:05
   11      2  Foltis, Felix           HRC Hannover/Team AWD                                00:33:55.464  00:00:05
   12     11  Ognizwski, Felix        ScheibenDoktorVelo Team                              00:33:56.450  00:00:06
   13     26  Mosler, Rene            BSG Commerzbank HH                                   00:33:57.070  00:00:06
   14      6  Demitz, Uwe             RC Gehrden/Team AWD                                  00:34:07.426  00:00:17
   15     13  Kallmeyer, Dirk         ScheibenDoktorVelo Team                              00:34:12.758  00:00:22
   16     15  Prochnow, Oliver        Team Saikls                                    - 1R  00:34:08.993
   17      7  Franke, Sebastian       RSC Wunstorf/Team AWD                          - 1R  00:34:12.972
   18     43  Hoppe, Clemens          BSG Feuerwehr Hannover                         - 1R  00:34:13.266
   19     40  Müller, Steve           HRC Hannover                                   - 1R  00:34:14.604
   20     32  Drees, Hajo                                                            - 1R  00:34:24.756
   21     18  Kiecko, Jacek           Team Saikls                                    - 1R  00:34:32.182
   22     21  Gerstenberger, Tim                                                     - 1R  00:34:32.416
   23      3  Liedtke, Nick           HRC Hannover/Team AWD                          - 1R  00:34:32.741
   24     49  Eilerts, Heere                                                         - 1R  00:34:38.452
   25     42  Seltrecht, Kai Uwe                                                     - 1R  00:35:19.885
   26      4  Latussen, Marcin        HRC Hannover/Team AWD                          - 2R  00:33:52.368
   27     37  Janke, Mario            Sportics.net                                   - 2R  00:34:03.143
   28     30  Karneboge, Dennis       HRC Hannover                                   - 2R  00:34:03.340
   29     58  Bekrakr, Tarik                                                         - 2R  00:34:03.708
   30     24  Kussin, Detlev                                                         - 2R  00:34:03.856
   31     59  Gawlowski, Thomas       TVN                                            - 2R  00:34:04.251
   32     23  Schultz, Marco          TVV Neu Wulmsdorf                              - 2R  00:34:05.824
   33     35  Camoiras G., Pascal                                                    - 2R  00:34:05.948
   34     25  Schulz, Manfred                                                        - 2R  00:34:06.294
   35     57  Bernsdorf, Christian    TVN                                            - 2R  00:34:36.566
   36     29  Karneboge, Kurt         HRC Hannover                                   - 2R  00:34:36.843
   37     33  Tolle, Ronald                                                          - 2R  00:34:37.648
   38     34  Rupprich, Guido                                                        - 2R  00:34:55.179
   39     47  Sigges, Dirk            Team Lippe                                     - 3R  00:34:03.472
   40     38  Hagemann, Dennis                                                       - 3R  00:34:08.496
   41     50  Schierenbeck, Fred                                                     - 3R  00:34:09.257
   42     52  Zimmermann, Georg       RSG Hannover                                   - 3R  00:34:39.179
   43     27  Klohde, Robert                                                         - 3R  00:34:44.912
   44     31  Karneboge, Peter        HRC Hannover                                   - 4R  00:33:54.412
   45     22  Schedler, Mike          BSG Commerzbank HH                             - 4R  00:34:21.167
   46     20  Sander, Ingo            SV Arnum                                       - 4R  00:34:42.521
   47     19  Krause, Florian         HRC Hannover                                   - 6R  00:34:05.527
   48     55  Liebau, Bastian                                                        - 6R  00:34:06.315
   49     56  Hähnel, Frankl          TVN                                            - 6R  00:34:06.928
   50     48  Queitsch, Tim           Team Lippe                                     - 6R  00:35:06.277
   51     46  Umlauf, Jörg            Team Lippe                                     - 6R  00:35:10.610
   52     10  Dedman, David           ScheibenDoktorVelo Team                        - 7R  00:26:53.825
   53     53  Gerke, Bettina          HRC Hannover/Team AWD                          - 10R 00:34:14.815
   54      5  Hafermann, Andreas      HRC Hannover/Team AWD                          - 19R 00:34:00.357
   55     36  Pohlmann, Volker        Team Staatsoper                                - 28R 00:28:13.520
   56      9  Friedmann, Knut         TVN                                            - 30R 00:03:15.287


       Hannover  20.08.2010/ 20:36:21

Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  Tel: +49(0)231  56 22 80 70 Fax: : +49(0)231  56 22 80 77
 - EDV - Zeitmessungen - Sport-Information, Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de