Zum Inhalt springen

LV Meisterschaften 1ner Straße Hessen-Niedersachsen-Rheinland-Pfalz, Saarland

Senioren 2 Ergebnis Korrektur

LV Meisterschaften 1ner Straße 2016  -  Niedersachsen – Hessen – Rheinland-Pfalz - Saarland
08. Mai 2016 Wolfhagen
Ergebnis Rennen 1 – Senioren 2          - 6 Runden a’ 10,5 km = 63,0 km

Rang   St-Nr   UCICode     Name                                 Verein                          Zeit        Rückstand
    1    498  GER19701228  GEISLER, Lars                        Osnabrücker Sportclub/Biehler-  01:32:09.718
    2    492  GER19750917  CARL, Mario                          RSG Hannover                    01:32:09.741  00:00:00
    3    523  GER19671011  KUNZ, Alberto                        RV Blitz Oberbexbach Team il-D  01:32:09.751  00:00:00
    4    473  GER19760504  HAUSCHKE, Axel                       Melsunger TG 1861               01:32:10.054  00:00:00
    5    519  GER19761228  KLAUS, Jens                          RSC Linden                      01:32:10.196  00:00:00
    6    521  GER19741220  ODENDAHL, Boris                      Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald         01:32:10.628  00:00:00
    7    471  GER19690820  METZ, Ralf                           RSV Nassovia Limburg            01:32:11.223  00:00:01
    8    514  GER19670818  LINKE, Stefan                        RSC 1984 Betzdorf               01:32:44.282  00:00:34
    9    515  GER19691127  LEIDNER, Thomas                      RSC Felsenland Bundenthal       01:32:44.656  00:00:34
   10    500  GER19710124  PAWLUS, Peter                        Blau-Weiss Buchholz             01:32:44.971  00:00:35
   11    491  GER19690331  SCHÜRMANN, Christian                 RRG Osnabrück                   01:32:44.987  00:00:35
   12    479  GER19690507  SCHMIDT, Christian                   RSG Gießen und Wieseck          01:32:45.077  00:00:35
   13    472  GER19761105  HOLZHAUER, Mirco                     Melsunger TG 1861               01:32:45.090  00:00:35
   14    497  GER19760721  DUDSZUS, Sven                        WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld        01:32:45.206  00:00:35
   15    513  GER19670613  GREBE, Markus                        Sportler ruft Sportler/SRS Mas  01:32:45.463  00:00:35
   16    484  GER19670501  ECKEL, Markus                        SSG Bensheim 1984               01:32:45.576  00:00:35
   17    474  GER19761109  BUCHBERGER, Carsten                  RC 1900 Bierstadt               01:32:45.988  00:00:36
   18    505  GER19681015  GOSCH, Andreas                       WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld        01:32:46.193  00:00:36
   19    493  GER19701026  SCHLECHT, Wilfried                   RSV Braunschweig 1923           01:32:46.590  00:00:36
   20    504  GER19721209  ELSNER, Lars                         RSV Braunschweig 1923           01:32:46.627  00:00:36
   21    499  GER19760902  SCHÜTTE, Torsten                     RSC Gehrden                     01:32:46.682  00:00:36
   22    475  GER19690808  PEPPEL, Claus                        RSC MRW Frankfurt               01:32:46.782  00:00:37
   23    518  GER19750923  LUDWIG, Björn                        RSC Stahlross Wittlich 1980     01:32:46.791  00:00:37
   24    512  GER19701120  PFEIFFER, Bernd                      Sportler ruft Sportler/SRS Mas  01:32:47.350  00:00:37
   25    485  GER19711024  JACOB, Rainer                        Zweirad Kassel                  01:32:47.415  00:00:37
   26    478  GER19681103  STOFFERS, Andreas                    RSG Frankfurt 1890/KMO-Cycling  01:32:47.603  00:00:37
   27    495  GER19680607  MENKENS, Jan                         Tuspo Weende Göttingen          01:32:48.010  00:00:38
   28    481  GER19680316  GOERS, Axel                          RSG Gießen und Wieseck          01:32:51.468  00:00:41
   29    503  GER19750701  BURKHARDT, Frank                     RSC Nienburg                    01:32:09.719  00:00:00
   30    496  GER19720803  LANGER, Daniel                       WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld        01:38:21.458  00:06:11
   31    483  GER19760614  SIMON, Sven                          RV Hochheim                     01:38:46.586  00:06:36
   32    482  GER19691207  EHRING, Björn                        RST Taunus-Express Kelkheim     01:40:29.127  00:08:19
   33    476  GER19740211  PEPPEL, Andreas                      RSC MRW Frankfurt               01:42:59.810  00:10:50
   34    501  GER19720607  BÖSE, Maik                           RSV Braunschweig 1923           - 1 Runde
   35    486  GER19740928  HESSE, Sebastian                     Zweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel
   36    480  FRA19680602  VIAU, Jean-Jacques                   RSG Gießen und Wieseck
   37    494  GER19750707  CZERWONKA, Robert                    Stahlrad Laatzen v. 1897        - 2 Runden







Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de