Zum Inhalt springen

LV Meisterschaften 1ner Straße Hessen-Niedersachsen-Rheinland-Pfalz, Saarland

Ergebnis Senioren 3

 LV Meisterschaften 1ner Straße 2016  -  Niedersachsen – Hessen – Rheinland-Pfalz - Saarland
08. Mai 2016 Wolfhagen
Ergebnis Rennen 1 – Senioren 3          - 4 Runden a’ 10,5 km = 63,0 km

Rang St-NrUCICode      Name                  Verein           Zeit        Rückstand

  1  531  GER19640917  SLAVIK, Viktor        RV 1899 Kassel   01.20.10    00.00
  2  584  GER19630817  SCHEIBLER, Jochen     RV Blitz 1903 O  01.20.19    00.09
  3  563  GER19660214  BAUMGARTEN, Toralf    RSV Braunschwei  01.21.33    01.23
  4  562  GER19640114  van der SLOOT, Lars   RSG Lohne-Vecht  01.21.33    01.23
  5  583  GER19631226  HEINTZ, Steffen       RV Blitz 1903 O  01.21.33    01.23
  6  535  GER19610404  HÄDRICH, Thomas       RC 07 Fulda      01.21.33    01.23
  7  543  GER19660328  KEßLER, Dirk          RV Germania 191  01.21.33    01.23
  8  541  GER19650629  HOCKAUF, Thomas       RSG Gießen und   01.21.33    01.23
  9  573  GER19641013  DAICSAK, Peter        RC Vorwärts Spe  01.21.34    01.24
 10  556  GER19620509  KROPP, Ralf           RRV Hameln       01.21.34    01.24
 11  582  GER19590517  RUFFING, Thomas       RV Blitz 1903 O  01.21.34    01.24
 12  572  GER19570729  HICKL, Erwin          RC Silber-Pils   01.21.34    01.24
 13  576  GER19580210  KERN, Rudi            RSV Frohsinn He  01.21.34    01.24
 14  577  GER19661102  HEß, Kai              RSV Sturmvogel   01.21.34    01.24
 15  554  GER19630118  RECKEMEIER, Andreas   RRV Hameln       01.21.34    01.24
 16  564  GER19650813  BATTERMANN, Olaf      RSV Concordia v  01.21.34    01.24
 17  533  GER19650506  DAMM, Thorsten        Melsunger TG 18  01.21.34    01.24
 18  532  GER19600326  SIEMON, Claus         Melsunger TG 18  01.21.35    01.25
 19  575  GER19661230  KOLSCHEFSKY, Thomas   RSC Linden       01.21.35    01.25
 20  552  GER19650211  WEIDE, Jörg-Ulrich    FC Pedalritter   01.21.35    01.25
 21  539  GER19640612  LESCHERT, Andreas     RSG Frankfurt 1  01.21.35    01.25
 22  540  GBR19600709  WEIR, Gary            RSG Frankfurt 1  01.21.39    01.29
 23  537  GER19610524  DIEDERICHS, Martin    RSC Weimar-Ahna  01.21.39    01.29
 24  542  GER19620627  BUXBAUM, Detlev       RSV Idstein 197  01.21.40    01.30
 25  574  GER19661207  GRABEN, Michael       RSC 1984 Betzdo  01.21.54    01.44
 26  551  GER19641117  BOHN, Matthias        RSC Nienburg     01.23.12    03.02
 27  544  GER19580203  KLINGNER, Jürgen      Zweirad-Gemeins  01.26.53    06.43
 28  557  GER19641209  CURTH, Holger         RSC Gehrden      01.27.41    07.31
 29  534  GER19591001  JOPEK, Andrzej        RC 07 Fulda      01.27.42    07.32
 30  555  GER19601020  AZIZI, David          RRV Hameln       01.27.42    07.32
 31  578  GER19630809  JABCZYNSKI, Wolfgang  RV Viktoria Lin  01.27.42    07.32
 32  558  GER19640921  LOEW, Marc            RSC Hildesheim   01.27.43    07.33
 33  567  GER19661014  KELLNER, Christoph    Tuspo Weende Gö  01.27.44    07.34
 34  581  GER19640826  WAPPLER, Leander      RSC St. Ingbert  01.32.38    12.28

       Wolfshagen   8  Mai  2016/ 14:16:01
                                                             le collège des Commissaires



Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de