Zum Inhalt springen

LV Meisterschaften 1ner Straße Hessen-Niedersachsen-Rheinland-Pfalz, Saarland

Ergebnis Jugend männlich

LV Meisterschaften 1ner Straße 2016  -  Niedersachsen – Hessen – Rheinland-Pfalz - Saarland
08. Mai 2016 Wolfhagen
Ergebnis Rennen 6 – Jugend U17         - 6  Runden  a’ 10,5 km = 63,0 km
 Rang   St-Nr UCICode      Name                                 LV                              Zeit        Rückstand
    1    435  GER20000324  GÄRTHÖFFNER, Robin                   RLP                             01:53:53.706
    2    444  GER20000706  HUND, Yannik                         RLP                             01:53:53.716  00:00:00
    3    439  GER20000829  MÄRKL, Lukas                         RLP                             01:53:53.827  00:00:00
    4    447  GER20000403  JUNG, Lennart                        RLP                             01:53:53.879  00:00:00
    5    437  GER20000604  TÖMKE, Pascal                        RLP                             01:53:53.983  00:00:00
    6    431  GER20010101  BUCK-GRAMCKO, Tobias                 NDS                             01:53:54.000  00:00:00
    7    406  GER20011120  BROGGINI, Fabian                     HES                             01:53:54.214  00:00:00
    8    440  GER20010411  BRESCHER, Leo-Eduard                 RLP                             01:53:54.334  00:00:00
    9    410  GER20010727  HAHNER, Finn                         HES                             01:53:54.430  00:00:00
   10    428  GER20010405  KAHLSTORF, Bosse                     NDS                             01:53:54.627  00:00:00
   11    454  GER20001006  TRALTON, Alexander                   RLP                             01:53:54.752  00:00:01
   12    411  GER20010724  NEUBURGER, Tobias                    HES                             01:53:54.808  00:00:01
   13    455  GER20000104  MAAS, Jan                            SAR                             01:53:54.922  00:00:01
   14    453  GER20000128  KUHN, Jan                            RLP                             01:53:54.962  00:00:01
   15    446  GER20000129  STADLER, Kjell                       RLP                             01:53:54.984  00:00:01
   16    438  GER20010821  LEIDNER, Lucca                       RLP                             01:53:54.985  00:00:01
   17    457  GER20000427  PETRY, Felix                         SAR                             01:53:55.042  00:00:01
   18    429  GER20000421  KATTANEK, Jan                        NDS                             01:53:55.078  00:00:01
   19    458  GER20000114  LÖW, Johannes                        SAR                             01:53:55.277  00:00:01
   20    443  GER20001224  RÖVER, Niklas                        RLP                             01:53:55.304  00:00:01
   21    450  GER20011028  JABCZYNSKI, Luca Janis               RLP                             01:53:55.452  00:00:01
   22    414  GER20010817  KRANZ, Marvin                        HES                             01:53:55.452  00:00:01
   23    427  GER20001031  KÜSTER, Finn                         NDS                             01:53:55.453  00:00:01
   24    409  GER20000223  GLEIXNER, Nico                       HES                             01:53:55.518  00:00:01
   25    401  GER20000716  JAKOB, Jonas                         HES                             01:53:55.688  00:00:01
   26    432  GER20010711  RAHNENFÜHRER, Jonah                  NDS                             01:53:55.882  00:00:02
   27    442  GER20010331  SCHÄFER-MORELL, Philipp              RLP                             01:53:56.072  00:00:02
   28    405  GER20001011  FRITZ, Julius                        HES                             01:53:56.188  00:00:02
   29    452  GER20000211  NEFFGEN, Jonathan                    RLP                             01:53:56.203  00:00:02
   30    456  GER20000215  SANTAMARIA, Gian-Luca                SAR                             01:53:56.378  00:00:02
   31    433  GER20000107  OBERMANN, Vitus                      NDS                             01:53:56.425  00:00:02
   32    419  GER20010404  REINHARDT, Florian                   HES                             01:53:56.764  00:00:03
   33    448  GER20000608  SCHWARZ, Nils                        RLP                             01:53:56.846  00:00:03
   34    445  GER20000114  PFADT, Fabio                         RLP                             01:53:57.527  00:00:03
   35    449  GER20000808  STRAßER, Moritz                      RLP                             01:54:07.701  00:00:13
   36    451  GER20000303  WOLF, Aaron                          RLP                             01:54:59.927  00:01:06
   37    423  GER20010529  LANDWEHR, Philipp                    HES                             01:56:55.285  00:03:01
   38    421  CRO20000317  JOVICIC, Antonio                     HES
   39    413  GER20010111  WIEGAND, Florian                     HES






Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de