Zum Inhalt springen

Krone Kitzhorn Challenge 2010

Ergebnis Frauen

05. Juli 2010  Kitzbühel
Ergebnis Frauen

  Rang  St-Nr.  Name                   Verein                          Klasse           Rg. Kl.  Zeit       Rückstand

    1    183  Gruber, Karin           Radstadt                        Allgemeine           1  00:38:55.460
    2    565  Schorn, Bettina         Kuchl                           Allgemeine           2  00:39:09.486  00:00:14
    3    464  Prieling, Nadja         Kitzbühel                       Allgemeine           3  00:41:26.544  00:02:31
    4    191  Grünzweil, Manuela      Helfenberg                      Allgemeine           4  00:44:30.080  00:05:34
    5    656  Thallinger, Irene       Leoben                          A-Klasse             1  00:44:36.225  00:05:40
    6    116  Ertl, Imgard            Piesendorf                      A-Klasse             2  00:49:26.664  00:10:31
    7    733  Zipper, Evelyn          Niederwölz                      Allgemeine           5  00:52:11.382  00:13:15
    8    120  Exenberger, Ulli        Bramberg                        Allgemeine           6  00:52:32.776  00:13:37
    9    493  Reiche, Gerd            Beucha                          A-Klasse             3  00:53:23.750  00:14:28
   10    278  Kasberger, Julia        Freilassing                     Allgemeine           7  00:53:42.027  00:14:46
   11    503  Reischl, Roswitha       Unken                           Allgemeine           8  00:54:40.504  00:15:45
   12    645  Stryk, Dana             Bischofshofen                   A-Klasse             4  00:54:50.010  00:15:54
   13    364  Massl, Adriana          Bruck                           A-Klasse             5  00:55:06.620  00:16:11
   14    438  Pfeffer, Silvia         Freilassing                     Allgemeine           9  00:55:07.962  00:16:12
   15     70  Brunner, Susanne        Wien                            A-Klasse             6  00:56:50.003  00:17:54
   16    511  Riedl, Doris            Bad Hofgastein                  Allgemeine          10  00:57:48.244  00:18:52
   17    270  Janko, Jacqueline       Naarn                           Allgemeine          11  00:58:54.819  00:19:59
   18    150  Frühwirth, Sabine       Kundl                           A-Klasse             7  01:00:37.238  00:21:41
   19    455  Pointner, Eva           St. Marienkirchen               A-Klasse             8  01:01:40.768  00:22:45
   20    444  Pichlbauer, Karin       Linz                            Allgemeine          12  01:02:26.388  00:23:30
   21    727  Zamzow, Eileen          Bad Salzungen                   Allgemeine          13  01:03:53.625  00:24:58
   22    360  Markl, Alexandra        Jochberg                        Allgemeine          14  01:04:15.450  00:25:19
   23    114  Erlacher, Elfi          Wiedenzhausen                   A-Klasse             9  01:04:32.203  00:25:36
   24    413  Oberlechner, Doris      Neukirchen                      Allgemeine          15  01:05:46.197  00:26:50
   25    567  Schößwendter, Erika     Maishofen                       A-Klasse            10  01:07:15.595  00:28:20
   26    233  Hinterholzer, Maria     Fieberbrunn                     A-Klasse            11  01:07:45.248  00:28:49
   27    361  Markl, Annemarie        Jochberg                        A-Klasse            12  01:09:13.017  00:30:17
   28     78  Burgstaller, Monika     Salzburg                        Allgemeine          16  01:09:16.174  00:30:20
   29    739  Graßmair, Silvia                                        A-Klasse            13  01:09:29.737  00:30:34
   30    632  Steuxner, Andrea        Neustift                        A-Klasse            14  01:09:40.666  00:30:45
   31     89  Dessl, Gabi             Wiesing                         Allgemeine          17  01:09:46.995  00:30:51
   32    181  Gruber, Hildegard       Thalgau                         B-Klasse             1  01:10:58.145  00:32:02
   33    275  Kaiser, Stefanie        Salzburg                        Allgemeine          18  01:11:46.872  00:32:51
   34    560  Schober, Sophie         Ernstbrunn                      Allgemeine          19  01:11:55.036  00:32:59
   35    535  Schemmel, Ingrid        Bruck                           A-Klasse            15  01:13:05.836  00:34:10
   36    293  Klammer-Dresl, Gabriel  Steyr                           B-Klasse             2  01:13:27.939  00:34:32
   37    202  Hahn, Angelika          Wien                            A-Klasse            16  01:15:55.765  00:37:00
   38    410  Nokelainen, Soile       Lahti                           Allgemeine          20  01:17:51.483  00:38:56
   39    477  Quirchmayr, Kerstin     Hasendorf                       Allgemeine          21  01:18:03.215  00:39:07
   40    452  Plattner, Sylvia        Taxach/Rif                      Allgemeine          22  01:18:39.111  00:39:43
   41     30  Barth, Michaela         Neumarkt a. W.                  Allgemeine          23  01:18:40.536  00:39:45
   42     49  Bergmann, Martina                                       A-Klasse            17  01:20:37.506  00:41:42
   43    605  Stark, Doris            Linz                            B-Klasse             3  01:35:51.377  00:56:55


       Kitzbüheler Horn  05.07.2010/ 14:01:59

Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ? +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de