Zum Inhalt springen

Krone Kitzhorn Challenge 2009

Ergebnis Männer

Krone Kitzhorn Challenge 2009
06. Juli 2009 – Kitzbühel
Ergebnis Männer

Rang  St-Nr.  Name                     Verein                         Klasse         Rg. Kl.   Zeit        Rückstand

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    557  Schider, Martin         Weißbach                        A-KLasse             1  00:32:52.925
    2     35  Bauer, Andreas          Weyer                           A-KLasse             2  00:33:24.335  00:00:31
    3    733  Woisetschläger, Reinha  Saalbach                        A-KLasse             3  00:33:39.321  00:00:46
    4    137  Frauenschuh, Thomas     Krimml                          A-KLasse             4  00:33:59.074  00:01:06
    5    234  Hofmann, Wolfgang       Stadtbergen                     A-KLasse             5  00:34:45.705  00:01:52
    6    229  Hochenwarter, Siegfrie  Kirchbach                       B-KLasse             1  00:35:15.874  00:02:22
    7    656  Strauss, Gernot         Kitzbühel                       A-KLasse             6  00:35:54.103  00:03:01
    8    373  Lindner, Paul           Salzburg                        A-KLasse             7  00:36:00.921  00:03:07
    9    335  Kröhn, Niklas           Villach                         A-KLasse             8  00:36:24.165  00:03:31
   10    770  Kneidinger, Michi                                       A-KLasse             9  00:36:28.088  00:03:35
   11    401  Mayr, Matthias          Bischofshofen                   A-KLasse            10  00:36:40.293  00:03:47
   12    389  Maierbichler, Markus    Turnau                          A-KLasse            11  00:36:58.762  00:04:05
   13    450  Nußbaumer, Gernot       Hermagor                        A-KLasse            12  00:37:00.326  00:04:07
   14    505  Ramsauer, Thomas        Hallein                         A-KLasse            13  00:37:11.876  00:04:18
   15    309  Knabl, Markus           Zell                            A-KLasse            14  00:37:27.173  00:04:34
   16    686  Vogl, Anton             Neumarkt                        A-KLasse            15  00:37:32.732  00:04:39
   17    612  Sinzinger, Alois        Mühldorf                        A-KLasse            16  00:37:45.896  00:04:52
   18     96  Eder, Robert            Viehhofen                       A-KLasse            17  00:37:46.117  00:04:53
   19    472  Pfeifer, Thomas         Nußdorf                         A-KLasse            18  00:37:50.008  00:04:57
   20    243  Holzer, Hans-Peter      Elixhausen                      A-KLasse            19  00:38:08.524  00:05:15
   21     71  Dagn, Hermann           Kirchdorf                       A-KLasse            20  00:38:12.032  00:05:19
   22    502  Rahm, Günther           Wiesing                         A-KLasse            21  00:38:28.251  00:05:35
   23    504  Rahm, Stefan            Wiesing                         A-KLasse            22  00:38:28.538  00:05:35
   24    476  Pimmingstorfer, Alois   Neukirchen                      A-KLasse            23  00:38:49.540  00:05:56
   25    115  Ertl, Wolfgang          Piesendorf                      A-KLasse            24  00:38:51.928  00:05:59
   26    471  Perwein, Wolfgang       Lamprechtshausen                A-KLasse            25  00:38:51.967  00:05:59
   27    617  Stanger, Raimund        Kitzbühel                       A-KLasse            26  00:38:54.689  00:06:01
   28    295  Kibler, Manfred         Schörfling                      A-KLasse            27  00:38:59.267  00:06:06
   29    110  Jäger, Joachim          Salzburg                        A-KLasse            28  00:39:04.483  00:06:11
   30     48  Bestebner, Thomas       Irschen                         A-KLasse            29  00:39:08.055  00:06:15
   31    325  Korunka, Markus         Prägraten a.G.                  A-KLasse            30  00:39:11.315  00:06:18
   32    209  Hauser, Andreas         Oberndorf                       A-KLasse            31  00:39:13.491  00:06:20
   33    585  Schrettl, Thomas        Münster                         A-KLasse            32  00:39:14.443  00:06:21
   34    351  Lassl, Heinz            Frankenmarkt                    A-KLasse            33  00:39:32.407  00:06:39
   35    546  Scheiber, Markus        Bikeklinik.com                  A-KLasse            34  00:39:36.973  00:06:44
   36    769  Irrnberger, Hubert                                      A-KLasse            35  00:39:39.825  00:06:46
   37    690  Voithofer, Marcell      Bramberg                        A-KLasse            36  00:39:42.743  00:06:49
   38    459  Öttl, Peter             Mils                            A-KLasse            37  00:39:54.081  00:07:01
   39    458  Österreicher, Günter    Aflenz                          A-KLasse            38  00:40:04.348  00:07:11
   40    179  Gruber, Peter           Zell am Ziller                  A-KLasse            39  00:40:06.782  00:07:13
   41    660  Stuber, Norbert         Adnet                           A-KLasse            40  00:40:08.566  00:07:15
   42    475  Pietzko, Christian      Simbach                         A-KLasse            41  00:40:13.524  00:07:20
   43    164  Greimel, Erwin          Gratkorn                        A-KLasse            42  00:40:17.503  00:07:24
   44    248  Hörzer, Hermann         Nestelbach                      A-KLasse            43  00:40:22.579  00:07:29
   45    773  Fuchs, Johann                                           A-KLasse            44  00:40:25.173  00:07:32
   46    122  Fehr, Marcus            Freilassing                     B-KLasse             2  00:40:25.860  00:07:32
   47    578  Schorn, Andreas         Golling                         A-KLasse            45  00:40:34.294  00:07:41
   48     65  Buczolits, Mario        Salzburg                        A-KLasse            46  00:40:35.707  00:07:42
   49    636  Steinbauer, Helmut      Linz                            A-KLasse            47  00:40:46.146  00:07:53
   50    742  Zanger, Walter          Bad Hofgastein                  A-KLasse            48  00:40:49.372  00:07:56
   51    583  Schraml, Didi           Großraming                      A-KLasse            49  00:40:57.681  00:08:04
   52    603  Seebacher, Christoph    Radstadt                        A-KLasse            50  00:40:57.975  00:08:05
   53    569  Schmitzberger, Johann   Hallein                         A-KLasse            52  00:41:05.145  00:08:12
   54     42  Beneder, Norbert        Vorderweißenbach                B-KLasse             3  00:41:06.773  00:08:13
   55    760  Wafler, Roland                                          A-KLasse            53  00:41:12.510  00:08:19
   56    246  Horner, Bernhard        Forstau                         A-KLasse            54  00:41:12.971  00:08:20
   57    237  Hohenwarter, Herbert    Weissenbach                     A-KLasse            55  00:41:14.597  00:08:21
   58    294  Kibler, Helmut          Schörfling                      A-KLasse            56  00:41:21.959  00:08:29
   59    269  Weyrer, Markus                                          A-KLasse            57  00:41:26.202  00:08:33
   60    430  Mutschlechner, Stefan   Debant                          A-KLasse            58  00:41:26.545  00:08:33
   61    224  Hintringer, Hans-Jürge                                  A-KLasse            59  00:41:26.785  00:08:33
   62    591  Schupfer, Karl          Lienz                           B-KLasse             4  00:41:40.539  00:08:47
   63    737  Wuggenig, Andreas       Irschen                         A-KLasse            60  00:41:42.565  00:08:49
   64    191  Hagenberger, Josef      Ellmau                          A-KLasse            61  00:41:44.600  00:08:51
   65    693  Walcher, Benedikt       Lofer                           A-KLasse            62  00:41:46.410  00:08:53
   66    403  Mayrl, Martin           St. Johann                      A-KLasse            63  00:41:47.041  00:08:54
   67    154  Gianmoena, Hannes       Kitzbühel                       A-KLasse            64  00:41:52.867  00:08:59
   68    198  Schmid, Richard         Polling                         A-Klasse            65  00:41:55.671  00:09:02
   69    337  Kröll, Franz            Ellmau                          A-KLasse            66  00:41:57.526  00:09:04
   70    336  Kröll, Daniel           Prägraten a.G.                  A-KLasse            67  00:42:06.524  00:09:13
   71    255  Huber, Armin            Ellmau                          A-KLasse            68  00:42:07.866  00:09:14
   72     86  Eberharter, Joachim     Fügen                           A-KLasse            69  00:42:16.114  00:09:23
   73    680  Unterguggenberger, And  Uderns                          A-KLasse            70  00:42:25.070  00:09:32
   74     40  Beck, Markus            Freilassing                     A-KLasse            71  00:42:26.307  00:09:33
   75    709  Weninger, Sascha        Freistadt                       A-KLasse            72  00:42:32.280  00:09:39
   76     82  Draxl, Werner           Strasswalchen                   A-KLasse            73  00:42:32.384  00:09:39
   77     67  Christian, Robin        St Stefan Gail                  A-KLasse            74  00:42:38.629  00:09:45
   78    560  Schimpelsberger, Hans   Garsten                         B-KLasse             6  00:42:44.089  00:09:51
   79    385  Macheiner, Richard      Puch                            A-KLasse            75  00:42:45.172  00:09:52
   80    762  Duval, Olphir                                           A-KLasse            76  00:42:49.028  00:09:56
   81    163  Graßmair, Wolfgang      Rinn                            A-KLasse            77  00:43:04.920  00:10:11
   82     69  Copi, Walter            St.Veit/Glan                    A-KLasse            78  00:43:10.689  00:10:17
   83    254  Hötzinger, Rudolf       Wolfsegg                        A-KLasse            79  00:43:10.735  00:10:17
   84     50  Birglechner, Gerald     Mondsee                         A-KLasse            80  00:43:15.501  00:10:22
   85    127  Fernsebner, Thomas      Weissbach                       A-KLasse            81  00:43:15.675  00:10:22
   86    543  Schefbänker, Hannes     Scheffau                        A-KLasse            82  00:43:18.583  00:10:25
   87    391  Mandler, Mario          Irschen                         A-KLasse            83  00:43:34.035  00:10:41
   88    148  Gamper, Manfred         Münster                         A-KLasse            84  00:43:46.660  00:10:53
   89    483  Platzer, Alfred         Rinn                            A-KLasse            85  00:43:53.366  00:11:00
   90    529  Rieser, Peter           Kirchdorf                       B-KLasse             7  00:43:54.464  00:11:01
   91    419  Mitteregger, Jakob      Saalfelden                      A-KLasse            86  00:43:57.722  00:11:04
   92    508  Rass, Werner            St. Johann                      B-KLasse             8  00:44:03.758  00:11:10
   93    638  Steiner, Alois          Jochberg                        A-KLasse            87  00:44:13.418  00:11:20
   94    696  Waldner, Martin         Aschau                          A-KLasse            88  00:44:13.971  00:11:21
   95     95  Eder, Othmar            Mittersill                      B-KLasse             9  00:44:14.671  00:11:21
   96    712  Wiedlroither, Gerhard   Mondsee                         A-KLasse            89  00:44:14.708  00:11:21
   97    135  Franz, Herbert          Neusiedl                        A-KLasse            90  00:44:19.838  00:11:26
   98     12  Anfang, Gerhard         Wattens                         A-KLasse            91  00:44:24.307  00:11:31
   99     28  Bammacher, Willi        Weyer                           B-KLasse            10  00:44:25.152  00:11:32
  100    647  Steinpatz, Anton        Altenmarkt                      A-KLasse            92  00:44:30.233  00:11:37
  101    668  Thallinger, Fritz       Leoben                          A-KLasse            93  00:44:33.875  00:11:40
  102    279  Kabitzke, Klaus         Brannenburg                     A-KLasse            94  00:44:39.330  00:11:46
  103    278  Kabicek, Markus         Salzburg                        A-KLasse            96  00:44:43.041  00:11:50
  104    541  Schafflinger, Andreas   Bad Hofgastein                  A-KLasse            97  00:44:48.449  00:11:55
  105    710  Widauer, Andreas        Going                           A-KLasse            98  00:44:54.683  00:12:01
  106    454  Oellerer, Manfred       Surheim                         A-KLasse            99  00:45:05.176  00:12:12
  107      6  Aigner, Franz           Leogang                         A-KLasse           100  00:45:15.131  00:12:22
  108    563  Schleritzko, Dominik    Schrems                         A-KLasse           101  00:45:31.421  00:12:38
  109    611  Sinhuber, Jürgen        Sieghartskirchen                A-KLasse           102  00:45:31.957  00:12:39
  110    722  Wilhelmer, Helmut       Lienz                           B-KLasse            11  00:45:32.726  00:12:39
  111    235  Hohengasser, Thomas     Seeboden                        A-KLasse           103  00:45:38.554  00:12:45
  112    318  Kohlbacher, Gerald      Strasswalchen                   A-KLasse           104  00:45:39.420  00:12:46
  113    364  Leitner, Manfred        Lichtenberg                     A-KLasse           105  00:45:40.949  00:12:48
  114    334  Kriechhammer, Conny     Eugendorf                       A-KLasse           106  00:45:46.706  00:12:53
  115     26  Baldauf, Hans           Kleinarl                        B-KLasse            12  00:45:47.829  00:12:54
  116    238  Holaus, Franz           Aschau                          A-KLasse           107  00:45:49.760  00:12:56
  117    406  Menzl, Gerhard          Nauders                         A-KLasse           108  00:45:53.401  00:13:00
  118    594  Schwaiger, Bernhard     Waidring                        A-KLasse           109  00:45:59.317  00:13:06
  119    549  Pertl, Rick             Pettnau                         A-KLasse           110  00:46:04.931  00:13:12
  120    735  Wolfmayr, Ernst         Waxenberg                       A-KLasse           111  00:46:10.202  00:13:17
  121    582  Schragl, Herbert        Neufurth                        B-KLasse            13  00:46:17.153  00:13:24
  122     81  Doppler, Michael        Heiligeneich                    A-KLasse           112  00:46:19.767  00:13:26
  123    147  Fussi, Hubert           Innsbruck                       B-KLasse            14  00:46:19.795  00:13:26
  124    225  Hirn, Walter            Litschau                        A-KLasse           113  00:46:23.146  00:13:30
  125    416  Mittelhofer, Franz      Krems                           B-KLasse            16  00:46:24.369  00:13:31
  126    417  Mittelhofer, Hans       Krems                           A-KLasse           115  00:46:24.586  00:13:31
  127    536  Safenauer, Robert       Going                           A-KLasse           116  00:46:30.853  00:13:37
  128     14  Angermann, Franz        Lochen                          B-KLasse            17  00:46:35.017  00:13:42
  129    659  Strondl, Wolfgang       Unserfrau                       A-KLasse           117  00:46:44.649  00:13:51
  130    377  Loidfelder, Helmut      Schwendt                        A-KLasse           118  00:46:45.505  00:13:52
  131    707  Weixelbaumer, Peter     Oberneukirchen                  A-KLasse           119  00:46:51.807  00:13:58
  132    641  Steiner, Leo            St. UIrich                      A-KLasse           120  00:46:55.241  00:14:02
  133    446  Nöstinger, Werner       Kottingbrunn                    A-KLasse           121  00:47:01.574  00:14:08
  134    344  Kummer, Friedrich       Maria Rain                      A-KLasse           122  00:47:02.913  00:14:09
  135    109  Erharter, Rupert        Hopfgarten                      A-KLasse           123  00:47:16.148  00:14:23
  136    564  Schmidl, Johann         Bad Hofgastein                  A-KLasse           124  00:47:21.211  00:14:28
  137    203  Hantschk, Philip        Wien                            A-KLasse           125  00:47:21.744  00:14:28
  138    510  Rast, Jochen            Wattens                         A-KLasse           126  00:47:22.207  00:14:29
  139    283  Kapl, Armin             Bad Leonfelden                  A-KLasse           127  00:47:24.230  00:14:31
  140    776  Gröss, Gerhard                                          B-KLasse            18  00:47:31.394  00:14:38
  141    116  Ertlschweiger, Michael  Kirchdorf                       A-KLasse           128  00:47:39.864  00:14:46
  142    598  Schwarz, Rupert         Lamprechten                     A-KLasse           129  00:47:49.583  00:14:56
  143    691  Vötter, Mario           Mittersill                      A-KLasse           130  00:47:56.254  00:15:03
  144    429  Mund, Ralph             Springe                         A-KLasse           132  00:48:11.598  00:15:18
  145    129  Fischer, Christian      Pocking                         A-KLasse           133  00:48:17.295  00:15:24
  146    156  Glas, Robert            Geinberg                        A-KLasse           134  00:48:17.685  00:15:24
  147    530  Ritter, Herwig          Reith                           A-KLasse           135  00:48:32.081  00:15:39
  148    477  Pitzer, Thomas          Rohrmoos                        A-KLasse           136  00:48:38.305  00:15:45
  149    755  Geißler, Reinhard       Schönberg-Lachtal               A-KLasse           137  00:48:40.340  00:15:47
  150     98  Egger, Andreas          Prägraten                       A-KLasse           138  00:48:41.874  00:15:48
  151    661  Sulzer, Gerald          St. Veit                        B-KLasse            19  00:48:53.247  00:16:00
  152    193  Hager, Hans-Jörg        Braunau                         A-KLasse           139  00:48:56.941  00:16:04
  153    105  Endstraßer, Manfred     Kirchdorf                       A-KLasse           140  00:48:57.083  00:16:04
  154     61  Broukx, Michael         Bischofshofen                   A-KLasse           141  00:48:59.711  00:16:06
  155    189  Habich, Siegfried       Knittelfeld                     A-KLasse           142  00:49:02.577  00:16:09
  156    141  Frühwirth, Alexander    Elixhausen                      A-KLasse           143  00:49:03.338  00:16:10
  157     70  Dachs, Arnold           Schörfling                      A-KLasse           144  00:49:06.136  00:16:13
  158    413  Miggitsch, Manfred      Langkampfen                     A-KLasse           145  00:49:18.029  00:16:25
  159    201  Hammerl, Franz          Mondsee                         A-KLasse           146  00:49:20.250  00:16:27
  160    555  Scherer, Siegfried      Salzburg                        A-KLasse           147  00:49:21.390  00:16:28
  161    506  Rappl, Christian        Hopfgarten                      A-KLasse           148  00:49:24.982  00:16:32
  162    275  Jeschko, Harald         Schrems                         A-KLasse           149  00:49:37.045  00:16:44
  163    777  Groh, Sven                                              A-KLasse           150  00:49:40.122  00:16:47
  164    750  Zwatora, Wolfgang       Wien                            A-KLasse           152  00:49:40.965  00:16:48
  165    640  Steiner, Johann         Traun                           A-KLasse           153  00:49:52.022  00:16:59
  166    468  Persterer, Christian    Wörgl                           A-KLasse           154  00:49:52.528  00:16:59
  167    574  Schoissengeier, Alois   Oberneukirchen                  A-KLasse           155  00:49:55.683  00:17:02
  168     20  Astl, Martin            St. Johann                      A-KLasse           156  00:50:02.330  00:17:09
  169    738  Zabernig, Helmut        Saalfelden                      A-KLasse           157  00:50:12.317  00:17:19
  170    621  Staudacher, Peter       Innsbruck                       A-KLasse           158  00:50:14.133  00:17:21
  171    206  Haschka, Jürgen         Schladming                      A-KLasse           159  00:50:17.790  00:17:24
  172    675  Trinker, Hermann        Schladming                      A-KLasse           160  00:50:20.219  00:17:27
  173    445  Noppinger, Peter        Hallein                         A-KLasse           161  00:50:21.233  00:17:28
  174    304  Kirchner, Alois Andrea  Ebbs                            A-KLasse           162  00:50:22.428  00:17:29
  175    689  Voglreiter, Christian   Mittersill                      A-KLasse           163  00:50:26.864  00:17:33
  176    354  Lechner, Mathias        Kirchdorf                       A-KLasse           164  00:50:31.011  00:17:38
  177    665  Tatzl, Thomas           Höflein                         A-KLasse           165  00:50:40.108  00:17:47
  178     41  Behounek, Herbert       Leisach                         A-KLasse           166  00:50:40.816  00:17:47
  179    553  Scherer, Franz          Enzesfeld                       B-KLasse            20  00:50:41.826  00:17:48
  180    421  Mitterlehner, Gerhard   Lichtenberg                     B-KLasse            21  00:50:42.447  00:17:49
  181    331  Krapf, Hannes           Kundl                           A-KLasse           167  00:50:43.250  00:17:50
  182    128  Fimberger, Herbert      Adnet                           A-KLasse           168  00:50:44.963  00:17:52
  183    386  Maderthaner, Martin     Mieders                         A-KLasse           169  00:50:49.990  00:17:57
  184    259  Hufnagl, Franz          Weissenkirchen                  A-KLasse           170  00:50:50.847  00:17:57
  185    140  Friesenegger, Robert    Henndorf                        A-KLasse           171  00:50:51.845  00:17:58
  186    756  Gumpenberger, Lukas     Hallein                         A-KLasse           172  00:50:52.144  00:17:59
  187    242  Holzapfel, Norbert      St. Georgen i.A.                A-KLasse           173  00:50:57.271  00:18:04
  188    303  Kirchlechner, Andreas   Vomp                            A-KLasse           174  00:51:00.380  00:18:07
  189    265  Irnberger, Josef        St. Koloman                     B-KLasse            22  00:51:03.461  00:18:10
  190    184  Grünanger, Robert       Fohnsdorf                       A-KLasse           175  00:51:11.318  00:18:18
  191    663  Taibon, Peter           Rinn                            A-KLasse           176  00:51:20.469  00:18:27
  192    748  Zipper, Martin          Schönberg-Lachtal               A-KLasse           177  00:51:27.138  00:18:34
  193    168  Groh, Dirk              Zwisckau                        A-KLasse           178  00:51:30.403  00:18:37
  194    124  Feichtner, Johann Geor  Reith                           A-KLasse           180  00:51:34.657  00:18:41
  195    684  Valeskini, Josef        Wals                            B-KLasse            24  00:51:41.115  00:18:48
  196    262  Innerhofer, Siegfried   Mittersill                      A-KLasse           181  00:51:45.826  00:18:52
  197     11  Allinger, Andreas       Guntersdorf                     A-KLasse           182  00:51:50.587  00:18:57
  198    125  Feiertag, Martin        Rosenburg-Mold                  A-KLasse           183  00:51:50.708  00:18:57
  199    145  Fuchs, Martin           Ramsau/D.                       A-KLasse           184  00:51:51.942  00:18:59
  200    721  Wilhelm, Peter          Kösten                          A-KLasse           185  00:51:52.360  00:18:59
  201    241  Holzapfel, Herbert      St. Georgen i.A.                A-KLasse           186  00:51:53.313  00:19:00
  202    426  Mössner, Michael        Wattens                         A-KLasse           187  00:51:55.300  00:19:02
  203    718  Wiesinger, Roland       Gaspoltshofen                   A-KLasse           189  00:51:58.269  00:19:05
  204    697  Waldnig, Jürgen         Leogan                          A-KLasse           190  00:51:59.997  00:19:07
  205     49  Bichl, Josef            Thomasroith                     B-KLasse            25  00:52:02.565  00:19:09
  206    455  Omuletz, Freddy         Salzburg                        A-KLasse           191  00:52:05.804  00:19:12
  207     57  Brandl, Franz           Oberrabnitz                     A-KLasse           192  00:52:07.519  00:19:14
  208     60  Breckner, Johann        Uttendorf                       B-KLasse            26  00:52:09.201  00:19:16
  209    499  Quirchmayr, Friedrich   Hasendorf                       B-KLasse            27  00:52:10.454  00:19:17
  210    326  Köstler, Anton          St. Georgen                     A-KLasse           194  00:52:13.460  00:19:20
  211    653  Stöckl, Georg           Kitzbühel                       A-KLasse           195  00:52:18.869  00:19:25
  212    431  Narr, Otti              Kolsass                         A-KLasse           196  00:52:24.868  00:19:31
  213    199  Haider, Bernhard        Ellmau                          A-KLasse           197  00:52:28.631  00:19:35
  214     56  Boran, Wolfgang         Kirchberg                       A-KLasse           198  00:52:30.208  00:19:37
  215    683  Urstöger, Walter        Bad Goisern                     B-KLasse            28  00:52:31.032  00:19:38
  216    123  Feichtner, Gerhard      REith                           A-KLasse           199  00:52:33.079  00:19:40
  217    217  Hillinger, Patrick      Aistersheim                     A-KLasse           200  00:52:34.601  00:19:41
  218    376  Locher, Christian       Mühlbach                        A-KLasse           201  00:52:35.001  00:19:42
  219    192  Hagenberger, Lukas      Ellmau                          A-KLasse           202  00:52:40.257  00:19:47
  220     43  Berer, Robert           Strasswalchen                   A-KLasse           203  00:52:42.512  00:19:49
  221    162  Grander, Toni           Aurach                          A-KLasse           204  00:52:47.318  00:19:54
  222    427  Muck, Gottfried         Oberndorf                       B-KLasse            30  00:52:49.615  00:19:56
  223    610  Simetzberger, Robert    Neusiedl                        A-KLasse           205  00:52:50.817  00:19:57
  224     73  Danzinger, Thomas       Puchenau                        A-KLasse           206  00:52:56.822  00:20:03
  225    671  Tischler, Wolfgang      Desselbrunn                     B-KLasse            31  00:53:02.326  00:20:09
  226    772  Kocher, Lorenz                                          B-KLasse            32  00:53:06.528  00:20:13
  227    545  Scheiber, Friedrich     Piesendorf                      B-KLasse            33  00:53:18.162  00:20:25
  228    142  Frühwirth, Gerd         Elixhausen                      A-KLasse           207  00:53:20.049  00:20:27
  229    213  Hemetsberger, Franz     Ampflwang                       B-KLasse            34  00:53:21.336  00:20:28
  230    620  Stattmann, Walter       Geinberg                        A-KLasse           208  00:53:21.869  00:20:28
  231    266  Irnstorfer, Martin      Linz                            A-KLasse           209  00:53:25.686  00:20:32
  232     58  Brandstötter, Ewald     Inzersdorf                      A-KLasse           210  00:53:27.991  00:20:35
  233    473  Pichler, Herbert        Thalgau                         A-KLasse           211  00:53:32.192  00:20:39
  234    775  Deutinger, Christian                                    A-KLasse           212  00:53:39.651  00:20:46
  235    160  Goßmann, Klaus          Piesendorf                      A-KLasse           213  00:53:40.416  00:20:47
  236     15  Anzengruber, Michael    Frankenmarkt                    A-KLasse           214  00:53:40.774  00:20:47
  237    658  Strobl, Stefan          Frankenmarkt                    A-KLasse           215  00:53:53.877  00:21:00
  238    157  Glaser, René            Waidhofen                       A-KLasse           216  00:54:09.086  00:21:16
  239      8  Aigner, Michael         Going                           A-KLasse           217  00:54:11.748  00:21:18
  240    118  Faist, Florian          Hartberg                        A-KLasse           218  00:54:12.684  00:21:19
  241    771  Eder, Dominik                                           A-KLasse           219  00:54:19.420  00:21:26
  242     91  Eder, Alois             Salzburg                        A-KLasse           220  00:54:19.443  00:21:26
  243    290  Kendlbacher, Gottfried  Pfarrwerfen                     A-KLasse           221  00:54:23.998  00:21:31
  244    700  Weichselbraun, Helmut   St. Johann                      B-KLasse            35  00:54:29.814  00:21:36
  245    428  Müller, Walter          Lochen                          A-KLasse           222  00:54:31.312  00:21:38
  246     51  Bittendorfer, Thomas    Scharnstein                     A-KLasse           223  00:54:33.422  00:21:40
  247    346  Lacher, Johann          Frankenmarkt                    A-KLasse           224  00:54:34.546  00:21:41
  248     47  Bernhofer, Norbert      Adnet-Wimberg                   A-KLasse           225  00:54:35.902  00:21:42
  249      2  Achtsnit, Franz         Krems                           B-KLasse            36  00:54:36.140  00:21:43
  250    239  Hollaus, Sebastian      Piesendorf                      B-KLasse            37  00:54:39.035  00:21:46
  251    159  Göritzer, Johann        Saalfelden                      A-KLasse           226  00:54:41.150  00:21:48
  252    244  Holzer, Ludwig          Atzenbrugg                      A-KLasse           227  00:54:43.317  00:21:50
  253    384  Lugstein, Johann        Friedburg                       A-KLasse           228  00:54:52.608  00:21:59
  254     46  Berghammer, Karl        Mehrnbach                       A-KLasse           229  00:55:01.857  00:22:08
  255    688  Vogl, Helmut            Wolfpassing                     A-KLasse           230  00:55:05.100  00:22:12
  256    113  Erlacher,                                               A-KLasse           231  00:55:11.647  00:22:18
  257    299  Kiendler, Alfred        Schladming                      B-KLasse            38  00:55:20.086  00:22:27
  258     52  Bittner, Ludwig         Innsbruck                       B-KLasse            39  00:55:20.344  00:22:27
  259     80  Doppler, Helmut         Alkoven                         A-KLasse           232  00:55:22.745  00:22:29
  260     39  Bayreder, Josef         St. Florian                     B-KLasse            40  00:55:22.779  00:22:29
  261    577  Schörkhuber, Otto       Behamberg                       A-KLasse           233  00:55:23.996  00:22:31
  262    513  Rehrl, Markus           Henndorf                        A-KLasse           234  00:55:25.475  00:22:32
  263    639  Steiner, Franz          Strasswalchen                   B-KLasse            41  00:55:26.983  00:22:34
  264    479  Plat, Maikel            Fusch a/d Glstr.                A-KLasse           235  00:55:44.613  00:22:51
  265    289  Kemedinger, Peter       Asten                           A-KLasse           236  00:55:47.352  00:22:54
  266    296  Kieleithner, Stefan     Frankemarkt                     A-KLasse           237  00:55:59.398  00:23:06
  267    117  Exenberger, Hubert      Schwendt                        A-KLasse           238  00:56:09.000  00:23:16
  268    489  Portugoleza, Marschall  Maishofen                       A-KLasse           239  00:56:15.171  00:23:22
  269    276  Joachimbauer, Reinhold  Köstendorf                      A-KLasse           240  00:56:15.209  00:23:22
  270    382  Lüftenegger, Peter      Unternberg                      B-KLasse            42  00:56:25.482  00:23:32
  271    593  Schwabegger, Roman      Kaprun                          B-KLasse            43  00:56:31.809  00:23:38
  272    495  Prossinger, Raimund     Friedburg                       A-KLasse           241  00:56:32.256  00:23:39
  273    207  Haslacher, Hans         Thalgau                         B-KLasse            44  00:56:36.402  00:23:43
  274    153  Gelosky, Moritz         Wien                            A-KLasse           242  00:56:36.704  00:23:43
  275    754  Kaiser, Rudolf          Bad Füssing                     A-KLasse           244  00:56:47.459  00:23:54
  276    474  Pichler, Martin         St. Stefan am Walde             A-KLasse           245  00:56:54.744  00:24:01
  277    692  Wagenbichler, Hannes    Lend                            A-KLasse           246  00:56:55.792  00:24:02
  278    662  Süß, Karl               Schörfling                      A-KLasse           247  00:57:00.536  00:24:07
  279    664  Tatzl, Bernhard         Klosterneuburg                  A-KLasse           248  00:57:02.077  00:24:09
  280    332  Krapf, Robert           Kleinebersdorf                  A-KLasse           249  00:57:03.457  00:24:10
  281    584  Schratl, Ernst          Bramberg                        A-KLasse           250  00:57:05.202  00:24:12
  282    615  Söser, Helmut           Wolfsegg                        A-KLasse           252  00:57:16.018  00:24:23
  283    494  Prosch, Manfred         Wörgl                           A-KLasse           253  00:57:18.168  00:24:25
  284    232  Hofer, Jürgen           Schwertberg                     A-KLasse           254  00:57:31.256  00:24:38
  285    396  Mauritz, Robert         Reibers                         A-KLasse           256  00:57:33.118  00:24:40
  286    616  Spatt, Gerhard          Ampflwang                       A-KLasse           257  00:57:34.777  00:24:41
  287    245  Holzlechner, Siegfried  St.Veit                         A-KLasse           258  00:57:38.678  00:24:45
  288    706  Weitgasser, Heimo       Schladming                      A-KLasse           259  00:57:38.797  00:24:45
  289    614  Sommer, Rainer          Mattinghofen                    B-KLasse            45  00:58:05.728  00:25:12
  290    288  Kelz, Wolfgang          Kottingbrunn                    B-KLasse            46  00:58:08.393  00:25:15
  291    451  Oberhofer, Ferdinand    St. Johann                      B-KLasse            47  00:58:28.041  00:25:35
  292     66  Cafuta, Raimund         Gunderheim                      A-KLasse           261  00:58:28.216  00:25:35
  293    249  Hos, Andreas            Schwertberg                     A-KLasse           262  00:58:31.931  00:25:39
  294    682  Urstöger, Michael       Bad Goisern                     A-KLasse           263  00:58:32.677  00:25:39
  295    575  Schönauer, Wolfgang     Liezen                          A-KLasse           264  00:58:35.866  00:25:42
  296    155  Gigacher, Willi         Bruck                           A-KLasse           265  00:58:44.669  00:25:51
  297     33  Bauer, Erich            Unzmarkt                        B-KLasse            48  00:58:44.737  00:25:51
  298    571  Schnugg, Reinhard       Wals                            A-KLasse           266  00:58:46.347  00:25:53
  299    333  Kraus, Rudolf           Wien                            A-KLasse           267  00:58:46.991  00:25:54
  300    257  Huemer, Andreas         Zwettl a.d. Rodl                A-KLasse           269  00:58:55.913  00:26:02
  301      9  Aigner, Patrick         St. Johann                      A-KLasse           270  00:59:01.558  00:26:08
  302    273  Jarnig, Harald          St Stefan Gail                  A-KLasse           271  00:59:09.939  00:26:17
  303    699  Weber, Johann           Regau                           B-KLasse            49  00:59:15.620  00:26:22
  304    740  Zallinger, Christoph    Strasswalchen                   A-KLasse           272  00:59:20.185  00:26:27
  305     77  Diewok, Anton           Wien                            A-KLasse           274  00:59:30.415  00:26:37
  306    761  Mayrl, Nicolaus                                         A-KLasse           275  00:59:32.261  00:26:39
  307    558  Schießl, Johann         Geinberg                        A-KLasse           276  00:59:32.858  00:26:39
  308    388  Maier, Paul             Henndorf                        B-KLasse            50  00:59:43.961  00:26:51
  309     74  Datler, Alfred          Plank                           A-KLasse           278  00:59:52.278  00:26:59
  310    607  Sengstbratl, Robert     St. Florian                     A-KLasse           279  00:59:54.042  00:27:01
  311    657  Streitberger, Anton     Saalfelden                      A-KLasse           280  00:59:58.039  00:27:05
  312     88  Ebner, Christian        Salzburg                        A-KLasse           281  00:59:58.644  00:27:05
  313     27  Balzer, Jürgen          Freilassing                     A-KLasse           282  00:59:58.936  00:27:06
  314    702  Weidecker, Wolfgang     Großraming                      A-KLasse           283  00:59:59.257  00:27:06
  315    231  Hofer, Erwin            Mauterndorf                     B-KLasse            51  01:00:04.224  00:27:11
  316    339  Kugler, Christoph       Frankenfels                     A-KLasse           284  01:00:10.511  00:27:17
  317    182  Grugger, Bernd          Bad Hofgastein                  A-KLasse           285  01:00:13.942  00:27:21
  318    280  Kaiser, Johann          Salzburg                        A-KLasse           286  01:00:17.276  00:27:24
  319    356  Lehensteiner, Friedric  Hallein                         A-KLasse           287  01:00:21.257  00:27:28
  320    537  Salzmann, Christian     Thalgau                         B-KLasse            52  01:00:33.557  00:27:40
  321    307  Klenner, Johann         Bergheim                        A-KLasse           288  01:00:56.447  00:28:03
  322    449  Nuspl, Christian        Lochen                          A-KLasse           289  01:01:01.873  00:28:08
  323    501  Radauer, Thomas         Salzburg                        A-KLasse           290  01:01:01.946  00:28:09
  324    165  Greul, Günter           Ried                            A-KLasse           291  01:01:18.654  00:28:25
  325    719  Wiesnet, Oliver         Kirchweidach                    A-KLasse           292  01:01:27.704  00:28:34
  326    534  Rosenstatter, Franz     Oberndorf                       A-KLasse           293  01:01:29.778  00:28:36
  327    723  Wilhelmstätter, Hannes  Maishofen                       A-KLasse           294  01:01:30.913  00:28:37
  328    538  Salzmann, Helmut        Neufurth                        A-KLasse           296  01:01:34.754  00:28:41
  329    625  Steffl, Gerhard         Salzburg                        B-KLasse            53  01:01:38.331  00:28:45
  330    503  Rahm, Michael           Wiesing                         A-KLasse           297  01:01:52.753  00:28:59
  331     38  Bayreder, Johann        Arbesbach                       A-KLasse           299  01:01:56.619  00:29:03
  332    347  Lainer, Alfred          Bruck                           B-KLasse            54  01:01:59.468  00:29:06
  333    136  Franz, Wilhelm          Neusiedl                        A-KLasse           300  01:02:03.637  00:29:10
  334    139  Friesenegger, Ralf      Henndorf                        A-KLasse           301  01:02:07.071  00:29:14
  335    588  Schüller, Willi         Wien                            B-KLasse            55  01:02:08.656  00:29:15
  336    368  Lembacher, Franz        Passail                         A-KLasse           302  01:02:09.941  00:29:17
  337      4  Aichinger, Raimund      Greinsfurth                     B-KLasse            56  01:02:18.588  00:29:25
  338    311  Knittl, Marcus          Bayerisch Gmain                 A-KLasse           303  01:02:32.817  00:29:39
  339    452  Oberneuwirter, Markus   Salzburg                        A-KLasse           304  01:02:35.621  00:29:42
  340    219  Himmer, Peter           Lamprechten                     A-KLasse           305  01:02:40.562  00:29:47
  341    741  Zallinger, Markus       Frankenmarkt                    A-KLasse           306  01:02:52.543  00:29:59
  342    618  Staritzbüchler, August  Schönberg                       A-KLasse           307  01:03:07.706  00:30:14
  343    646  Steinlechner, Paul      Uderns                          B-KLasse            58  01:03:08.500  00:30:15
  344    509  Rast, Joachim           Wattens                         B-KLasse            59  01:03:16.262  00:30:23
  345     22  Atzmüller, Thomas       Pasching                        A-KLasse           308  01:03:17.080  00:30:24
  346    338  Krumböck, Heinrich      Pyhra                           A-KLasse           309  01:03:18.728  00:30:25
  347    561  Schimpl, Alfred                                         B-KLasse            60  01:03:24.597  00:30:31
  348    514  Rehrl, Werner           Dorfgastein                     A-KLasse           311  01:03:33.751  00:30:40
  349    441  Nöckler, Klaus          Walding                         A-KLasse           312  01:03:44.336  00:30:51
  350     29  Barth, Michi            Neumarkt                        A-KLasse           313  01:03:45.611  00:30:52
  351    482  Plattner, Werner        Taxach-Rif                      A-KLasse           314  01:03:45.771  00:30:52
  352    253  Höttinger, Gottfried    Laa                             B-KLasse            61  01:03:46.725  00:30:53
  353    492  Prisching, Hans         Graz/Wetzelsdorf                A-KLasse           316  01:03:48.986  00:30:56
  354    487  Pojer, Sigi             Lieboch                         A-KLasse           317  01:03:59.011  00:31:06
  355    736  Wörgötter, Leo          Schörfling                      A-KLasse           318  01:04:03.586  00:31:10
  356    768  Eggenberger, Bernhard                                   B-KLasse            62  01:04:27.104  00:31:34
  357     53  Bleyel, Ronald          Wien                            A-KLasse           319  01:04:41.823  00:31:48
  358    158  Gmeiner, Stefan         Fügen                           A-KLasse           320  01:04:43.732  00:31:50
  359    734  Woldrich, Alois         Mauterndorf                     A-KLasse           322  01:05:21.297  00:32:28
  360    533  Romek, Harald           Wien                            A-KLasse           323  01:05:25.751  00:32:32
  361     16  Apl, Roland             Wien                            A-KLasse           325  01:05:31.777  00:32:38
  362    405  Meissl, Rupert          Hofstätten                      A-KLasse           326  01:05:35.324  00:32:42
  363    361  Leitl, Mathias          Wals                            B-KLasse            63  01:05:44.438  00:32:51
  364    167  Gröbner, Mario          Linz                            A-KLasse           328  01:06:05.699  00:33:12
  365    212  Heissenberger, Peter    Pilgersdorf                     A-KLasse           329  01:06:06.234  00:33:13
  366    185  Grünberg, Paul          Altheim                         A-KLasse           330  01:06:30.543  00:33:37
  367    466  Peichl, Manuel          Schrems                         A-KLasse           331  01:06:42.242  00:33:49
  368     45  Berger, Johann          Ellmau                          B-KLasse            64  01:06:47.381  00:33:54
  369     44  Berger, Georg           Ellmau                          B-KLasse            65  01:06:47.431  00:33:54
  370     87  Ebner, Alexander        Moosdorf                        A-KLasse           332  01:06:51.415  00:33:58
  371    751  Klammer, Gabriele       Steyr                           B-KLasse            67  01:06:52.620  00:33:59
  372     68  Cia, Thomas             Wörgl                           A-KLasse           334  01:07:08.060  00:34:15
  373    581  Schößwendter, Peter     Maishofen                       B-KLasse            68  01:07:24.361  00:34:31
  374    497  Pum, Helmut             Wörgl                           A-KLasse           335  01:07:29.698  00:34:36
  375    133  Foseteder, Robert       Schwanenstadt                   A-KLasse           336  01:07:58.427  00:35:05
  376    726  Willinger, Thomas       Laakirchen                      A-KLasse           337  01:07:58.524  00:35:05
  377    291  Kendlbacher, Helmut     Hüttschlag                      A-KLasse           339  01:09:21.504  00:36:28
  378    764  Wagenleitner, Erwin                                     A-KLasse           340  01:09:40.087  00:36:47
  379    371  Licka, Michael          Kapellerfeld                    A-KLasse           341  01:09:44.643  00:36:51
  380    701  Weichselbraun, Lukas    St. Johann                      A-KLasse           342  01:09:50.871  00:36:57
  381    390  Maierhofer, Gottfried   Zell am See                     B-KLasse            69  01:09:57.140  00:37:04
  382    183  Grugger, Manfred        Bad Hofgastein                  B-KLasse            70  01:10:22.782  00:37:29
  383    223  Hinterholzer, Walter    Fieberbrunn                     A-KLasse           343  01:10:23.831  00:37:30
  384    102  Eisenmann, Oswald       Söll                            A-KLasse           344  01:10:39.163  00:37:46
  385    180  Binsteiner, Andreas     Dorfgastein                     A-KLasse           346  01:10:46.842  00:37:53
  386    130  Fischill, Günther       Faistenau                       A-KLasse           347  01:11:15.312  00:38:22
  387     31  Bartholomäus, Walter s  Mödling                         B-KLasse            72  01:11:44.099  00:38:51
  388     72  Danoska, Erich          Graz                            B-KLasse            73  01:11:45.093  00:38:52
  389    749  Zwatora, Ludwig         Wien                            B-KLasse            75  01:12:54.678  00:40:01
  390     63  Brun, Gian Luca         Salzburg                        A-KLasse           348  01:13:13.136  00:40:20
  391    759  Renner, Gerhard                                         A-KLasse           349  01:13:14.969  00:40:22
  392    312  Köberl, Reinhard        Wilhelmsburg                    A-KLasse           350  01:14:25.853  00:41:32
  393    197  Hahn, Karl              Wien                            B-KLasse            76  01:14:56.551  00:42:03
  394    465  Paset, Thomas           Kottingbrunn                    A-KLasse           351  01:14:59.232  00:42:06
  395    372  Lierzer, Reinhold       St. Martin                      A-KLasse           353  01:15:20.938  00:42:28
  396    319  Koller, Leo             Wörgl                           B-KLasse            77  01:15:23.793  00:42:30
  397     55  Boigner, David          Wien                            A-KLasse           354  01:15:29.246  00:42:36
  398    535  Rudiak, Georg           Wien                            B-KLasse            78  01:16:09.816  00:43:16
  399    188  Gundendorfer, Maximili                                  A-KLasse           355  01:16:43.268  00:43:50
  400    233  Hofmann, Rudi           Kuchl                           B-KLasse            79  01:16:44.643  00:43:51
  401    685  Steiner, Gerhard                                        A-KLasse           356  01:17:32.259  00:44:39
  402    590  Schultze, Joachim       Söll                            A-KLasse           357  01:17:35.173  00:44:42
  403    753  Schmoll, Werner         München                         B-KLasse            80  01:17:35.714  00:44:42
  404    172  Gruber, Bernhard        Berndorf                        A-KLasse           358  01:17:41.791  00:44:48
  405    624  Steffl, Florian         Salzburg                        A-KLasse           359  01:17:47.915  00:44:54
  406    526  Riedl, Gerhard          Schörfling                      A-KLasse           360  01:17:52.134  00:44:59
  407    572  Schodl, Walter          Föhrenau                        B-KLasse            81  01:18:24.894  00:45:31
  408    343  Kulmer, Josef           Hofstätten                      A-KLasse           361  01:18:25.074  00:45:32
  409    595  Schwaighofer, Albin     Linz                            A-KLasse           362  01:18:30.682  00:45:37
  410    579  Schößwendter, Alois     Maishofen                       B-KLasse            82  01:18:46.756  00:45:53
  411    282  Kapeller, Karl          Haag                            B-KLasse            83  01:18:48.566  00:45:55
  412    101  Eibel, Peter                                            A-KLasse           363  01:22:05.614  00:49:12
  413    134  Frankhauser, Hanspeter  Wattens                         A-KLasse           364  01:22:23.963  00:49:31
  414    704  Weiss, Reini            Hallein                         B-KLasse            84  01:22:42.862  00:49:49
  415    121  Fasching, Christoph     Salzburg                        A-KLasse           365  01:22:43.567  00:49:50
  416    752  Dresl, Hans             Steyr                           B-KLasse            85  01:24:47.613  00:51:54
  417      5  Aigner, Christian       Salzburg                        A-KLasse           367  01:26:01.034  00:53:08
  418    597  Schwarz, Ferdinand      Neuaigen                        A-KLasse           368  01:26:03.424  00:53:10
  419    745  Zimmermann, Christian   Neuaigen                        A-KLasse           369  01:26:03.865  00:53:10
  420    540  Schachinger, Alfred     Erpersdorf                      B-KLasse            86  01:26:07.538  00:53:14
  421    357  Lehner, Gerhard         Tulln                           A-KLasse           371  01:28:36.287  00:55:43
  422    548  Lipp Jakop              Pettnau                         A-KLasse           372  01:31:11.935  00:58:19
  423     79  Dögl, Josef             Wr. Neudorf                     B-KLasse            87  01:31:25.408  00:58:32
  424    765  Riegelneg, Karl                                         B-KLasse            88  01:32:08.180  00:59:15
  425    228  Hoch, Alfred            Wien                            A-KLasse           373  01:34:24.909  01:01:31
  426    205  Hartl, Roland           Kaprun                          A-KLasse           374  01:36:15.771  01:03:22
  427    630  Steigle, Christoph      Laaben                          A-KLasse           375  01:40:43.030  01:07:50
  428    739  Zacherl, Christian                                      A-KLasse           376  01:49:51.027  01:16:58
  429    418  Mitteregger, Franz      Gaal                            B-KLasse            90  02:06:19.918  01:33:26