Zum Inhalt springen

Krone Kitzhorn Challenge 2009

Ergebnis Frauen

Krone Kitzhorn Challenge 2009
06. Juli 2009  Kitzbühel
Ergebnis Frauen

Rang  St-Nr.  Name                    Verein                         Klasse            Rg. Kl. Zeit        Rückstand
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    149  Gandini, Sabine         Brixen                          A-KLasse             1  00:41:01.714
    2    171  Gruber, Barbara         Weissenbach                     B-KLasse             1  00:42:24.257  00:01:22
    3    491  Prieling, Nadja         Reith                           A-KLasse             2  00:44:40.393  00:03:38
    4    687  Vogl, Gundula           Neumarkt                        A-KLasse             3  00:46:24.572  00:05:22
    5    669  Thallinger, Irene       Leoben                          A-KLasse             4  00:48:07.442  00:07:05
    6    705  Weissenbacher, Maria    Adnet                           A-KLasse             5  00:49:40.478  00:08:38
    7    767  Lorenz, Ehrentraud                                      A-KLasse             6  00:51:34.345  00:10:32
    8    470  Pertl, Martina          Tamsweg                         A-KLasse             7  00:51:56.023  00:10:54
    9    720  Wilhelm, Andrea         Kösten                          A-KLasse             8  00:52:11.725  00:11:10
   10    173  Gruber, Hilde           Thalgau                         B-KLasse             2  00:52:33.104  00:11:31
   11    525  Riedl, Doris            Bad Hofgastein                  A-KLasse             9  00:56:47.128  00:15:45
   12    176  Gruber, Katrin          Bikeklinik.com                  A-KLasse            10  00:57:13.386  00:16:11
   13    747  Zipper, Evelyn          Schönberg-Lachtal               A-KLasse            11  00:57:32.002  00:16:30
   14    599  Schwarzenbacher, Elisa  Niederfritz                     A-KLasse            12  00:58:06.877  00:17:05
   15    485  Platzer, Martina        Rinn                            A-KLasse            13  00:58:49.207  00:17:47
   16    619  Staritzbüchler, Gabrie  Schönberg                       A-KLasse            14  00:59:25.675  00:18:23
   17    544  Scheiber, Carina        Niederfritz                     A-KLasse            15  00:59:43.095  00:18:41
   18    447  Nowak, Mareike          Wiesbaden                       A-KLasse            16  01:01:33.965  00:20:32
   19     75  Dessl, Gabi             Wiesing                         A-KLasse            17  01:01:52.791  00:20:51
   20    143  Frühwirth, Sabine       Kundl                           B-KLasse             3  01:03:03.642  00:22:01
   21    493  Pritz, Daniela          Dorfgastein                     A-KLasse            18  01:03:25.081  00:22:23
   22    481  Plattner, Sylvia        Taxach-Rif                      A-KLasse            19  01:03:45.777  00:22:44
   23    774  Grasburger, Ursula                                      A-KLasse            20  01:04:54.900  00:23:53
   24    112  Erlacher, Elfi                                          A-KLasse            21  01:05:27.549  00:24:25
   25    670  Tiefenthaler, Elisabet  Bergheim                        A-KLasse            22  01:06:00.500  00:24:58
   26    681  Urstöger, Ingrid        Bad Goisern                     B-KLasse             4  01:06:48.115  00:25:46
   27    106  Endstraßer, Nicole      Kirchdorf                       A-KLasse            23  01:07:01.629  00:25:59
   28    194  Hahn, Angelika          Wien                            A-KLasse            24  01:08:28.087  00:27:26
   29    580  Schößwendter, Erika     Maishofen                       A-KLasse            25  01:10:45.525  00:29:43
   30    420  Mitterer, Irmgard       Waidring                        B-KLasse             5  01:11:19.906  00:30:18
   31    365  Leitner, Monika         Salzburg                        B-KLasse             6  01:11:45.243  00:30:43
   32    387  Maier, Maria            Henndorf                        A-KLasse            26  01:15:02.903  00:34:01
   33    381  Ludl, Simone            Kaprun                          A-KLasse            27  01:25:31.060  00:44:29
   34    100  Egger, Sylvia           St.Veit                         A-KLasse            28  01:27:34.508  00:46:32
   35    227  Höbst, Anna Maria       Lech                            B-KLasse             7  01:36:43.617  00:55:41

       Kitzbüheler Horn  06.07.2009/ 14:32:31