Zum Inhalt springen

Köln-Schuld-Frechen 2007

Rennen 1 Männer KPT_KT A

Rang  St-Nr.    UCI Code         Name                    Verein                       Zeit
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       115     GER 19730804     Müller, Dirk            Team Sparkasse               04:40,12
2         4     GER 19730508     Björn, Glasner          Team regiostrom-Senges
3       114     GER 19821206     Mamos, Philipp          Team Sparkasse
4         9     AUS 19761125     Sweet, Correy           Team regiostrom-Senges
5        83     GER 19860326     Voss, Paul              Team 3CGruppe Lamonta
6       117     GER 19740721     Parinussa, Stefan       Team Sparkasse
7       118     GER 19830713     Gottfried, Alexander    Team Sparkasse
8        80     GER 19861031     Klemme, Dominik         Team 3CGruppe Lamonta
9       237     GER 19750909     Ludewig, Jörg           Team Wiesenhof-Felt
10        3     NED 19770417     Berkenbosch,Maint       Team regiostrom-Senges
11        7     NED 19821228     Ruitenbeek,Malaya       Team regiostrom-Senges
12       25     NED 19831211     van Groen, Arnoud       Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13      239     GER 19840711     GUT, Alexander          ATLAS-ROMER’S HAUSBÄCKEREI
14      253     DEN 19840730     Ulrich, Lars            Cykling Odense
15      247     GER 19850418     Gajek, Artur            Team Wiesenhof-Felt
16      246     GER 19880723     THURAU, Björn           ATLAS-ROMER’S HAUSBÄCKEREI
17       60     GER 19860522     Barth, Marcel           Thüringer Energie Team
18       19     NED 19880516     van Blanken, Mart       Cyclingteam Jo Piels
19       76     GER 19870530     Janorschke, Grischa     Continental Team MILRAM
20       40     NED 19860125     Braber, Thijs           KrolStonE continental team
21       95     GER 19840714     Klipp, Christoph        Team notebooksbilliger.de
22      106     NED 19870215     Keldermann, Martin      Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
23      243     GER 19860415     PATZER, Philip          ATLAS-ROMER’S HAUSBÄCKEREI
24      229     GER 19869325     Sydlik, Robert          RSV Bochum
25        8     LUX 19840719     Didier, Laurent         Team regiostrom-Senges
26       59     NED 19841125     Oostlander, Sander      Team Löwik Meubelen
27      177     GER 19870208     Wintermantel, Janosch   Team Bergstraße U 23
28      212                      Westmattelmann, Daniel  RV Berlin 1888
29       22     NED 19870819     Schulting, Peter        Cyclingteam Jo Piels
30      202     GER 19761215     Otto, Raphael           Rheintreu Krefeld 05