Zum Inhalt springen

Jedermannetappenfahrt 2008

Gesamtwertung - Velten 13.09.2008

Brandenburg Jedermannetappenfahrt 2008
Velten 13.09.2008
Gesamt-Ergebnis


Rang St_Nr  Name               Team              Zeit         Rückstand
------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1    1  Kalz, Uwe                              02.09.21      00.00.00
  2   40  Reuß, Jörn            Ferox Bikekult   02.09.24      00.00.03
  3  108  Weber, Joa            KED Bianci Mast  02.09.30      00.00.09
  4   24  Sinske, Axel          RSC Cottbus      02.09.32      00.00.11
  5    8  Eißen, Jannis         Team Westpoint   02.10.12      00.00.51
  6   39  Schaal, Daniel        Ferox Bikekult   02.10.14      00.00.53
  7  109  Kühn, Frank           KED Bianci Mast  02.10.24      00.01.03
  8   51  Blaesing, Christophe  Berliner TSC     02.10.25      00.01.04
  9   22  Zippan, Michael       Ferox Bikkult    02.10.42      00.01.21
 10   29  Arndt, Carsten        VfL Wolfsburg    02.10.44      00.01.23
 11   75  Altenkirch, Volker                     02.10.48      00.01.27
 12   25  Treibmann, Michael    RSC Cottbus      02.10.50      00.01.29
 13  110  Busch, Enrico         KED Bianci Mast  02.10.52      00.01.31
 14    7  Köpke, Robert         Team Westpoint   02.10.53      00.01.32
 15   27  Blanke, Steffen       RSC Cottbus      02.10.53      00.01.32
 16   41  Matke, Jörn           Ferox Bikekult   02.10.57      00.01.36
 17   79  Kirscht, Olaf         KED Bianchi Mas  02.11.00      00.01.39
 18   37  Stephan, Torsten      Ferox Bikekult   02.11.04      00.01.43
 19   36  Wanka, Mike           Ferox Bikekult   02.11.15      00.01.54
 20  102  Fuhrmann, Karsten                      02.11.18      00.01.57
 21   76  Heller, Jens          Berlin Racing T  02.11.30      00.02.09
 22   89  Lobjinski, Nico                        02.12.52      00.03.31
 23   78  Mill, Arne            RSG Sprinter Fr  02.15.48      00.06.27
 24   42  Götze, Michel         Ferox Bikekult   02.17.18      00.07.57
 25   49  Buddinger, Carsten    BSV AdW          02.17.45      00.08.24
 26   26  Heinrich, Andreas     RSC Cottbus      02.17.53      00.08.32
 27   46  Wallbaum, Falk        Das halbe Mixed  02.20.52      00.11.31
 28    6  Krüger, Peter         Team Westpoint   02.29.06      00.19.45
 29   72  Blümel, Lutz                           02.30.01      00.20.40
 30   47  Wagner, Dana          Das halbe Mixed  02.30.06      00.20.45
 31   99  Florczak, Marek                        02.37.40      00.28.19
 32   60  Schiffner, Knut-Helg                   02.58.48      00.49.27
 33   33  Schiffner, Lars       Jedermann Team   02.58.53      00.49.32


       Velten  13  September  2008/ 14:23:10