Zum Inhalt springen

Jedermannetappenfahrt 2008

2.Etappe Guben 12.09.2008

Brandenburg Jedermannetappenfahrt 2008
Guben 12.09.2008
Tages-Ergebnis


Rang St_Nr     Name                  Team               Zeit     Rückstand
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



  1  108       Weber, Joa            KED Bianci Mast  0:07:05.80  00.00.00
  2   39       Schaal, Daniel        Ferox Bikekult   0:07:06.34  00.00.54
  3   51       Blaesing, Christophe  Berliner TSC     0:07:09.55  00.03.75
  4    1       Kalz, Uwe                              0:07:13.08  00.07.28
  5  109       Kühn, Frank           KED Bianci Mast  0:07:13.12  00.07.32
  6   40       Reuß, Jörn            Ferox Bikekult   0:07:13.71  00.07.91
  7   24       Sinske, Axel          RSC Cottbus      0:07:19.15  00.13.35
  8    9       Chemnitz, Dirk                         0:07:23.47  00.17.67
  9    8       Eißen, Jannis         Team Westpoint   0:07:27.39  00.21.59
 10    7       Köpke, Robert         Team Westpoint   0:07:29.88  00.24.08
 11   25       Treibmann, Michael    RSC Cottbus      0:07:30.63  00.24.83
 12   22       Zippan, Michael       Ferox Bikkult    0:07:31.98  00.26.18
 13   29       Arndt, Carsten        VfL Wolfsburg    0:07:32.05  00.26.25
 14   27       Blanke, Steffen       RSC Cottbus      0:07:32.47  00.26.67
 15   41       Matke, Jörn           Ferox Bikekult   0:07:38.40  00.32.60
 16   37       Stephan, Torsten      Ferox Bikekult   0:07:38.88  00.33.08
 17  110       Busch, Enrico         KED Bianci Mast  0:07:43.81  00.38.01
 18   78       Mill, Arne            RSG Sprinter Fr  0:07:46.33  00.40.53
 19   79       Kirscht, Olaf         KED Bianchi Mas  0:07:47.69  00.41.89
 20    4       Riebow, Uwe           TSV Cottbus      0:07:49.49  00.43.69
 21   99       Florczak, Marek                        0:07:50.13  00.44.33
 22    6       Krüger, Peter         Team Westpoint   0:07:51.89  00.46.09
 23   42       Götze, Michel         Ferox Bikekult   0:07:53.43  00.47.63
 24   36       Wanka, Mike           Ferox Bikekult   0:07:56.67  00.50.87
 25   75       Altenkirch, Volker                     0:08:01.09  00.55.29
 26   34       Splittgerber, Ullric                   0:08:01.77  00.55.97
 27   15       Seiler, Alexander                      0:08:03.35  00.57.55
 28  102       Fuhrmann, Karsten                      0:08:06.71  01.00.91
 29   49       Buddinger, Carsten    BSV AdW          0:08:14.81  01.09.01
 30   46       Wallbaum, Falk        Das halbe Mixed  0:08:15.55  01.09.75
 31   76       Heller, Jens          Berlin Racing T  0:08:17.82  01.12.02
 32   26       Heinrich, Andreas     RSC Cottbus      0:08:24.89  01.19.09
 33   19       Kunz, Ronny           RSV Team Auto R  0:08:30.21  01.24.41
 34   33       Schiffner, Lars       Jedermann Team   0:08:31.78  01.25.98
 35   72       Blümel, Lutz                           0:08:42.28  01.36.48
 36   47       Wagner, Dana          Das halbe Mixed  0:08:48.35  01.42.55
 37   20       Kossat, Bernd         RSV Team Auto R  0:09:00.40  01.54.60
 38   56       Schwarz, Ralph                         0:09:12.45  02.06.65
 39   60       Schiffner, Knut-Helg                   0:09:17.20  02.11.40
 40   89       Lobjinski, Nico                        0:09:32.35  02.26.55
 41   10       Seiler, Reinhard                       0:10:06.05  03.00.25


       Guben  12  September  2008/ 14:48:11