Zum Inhalt springen

Jedermann Rennen Wiesbaden - im Rahmen der Deutschen Meisterschaft 2007

Team Wertung 5 Runden

   1. Team Strassacker                             08:59:53.19

             613  Höllige, Günter                 02:14:11.355
             258  Leischner, Marc                 02:14:11.392
             386  Wawrzitz, Sven                  02:15:03.575
             614  Gügel, Michael                  02:16:26.855

  2. Lexxi TeamBikeWear.com 1                     09:11:09.33    13:02.16

             511  Bauer, Alexander                02:14:58.580
             344  Schulz, Martin                  02:16:25.258
             364  Heuser, Ralph                   02:16:25.573
              31  Brand, Andreas                  02:23:19.922
             512  Cramer, Judith                  02:33:47.351
             621  Strinz, Markus                  02:33:48.992
             365  Sayle, Isabell                  02:38:24.636




   3. T-Mobile                                     09:21:56.54    22:03.35

             413  Mikisch, Sven                   02:15:00.335
             630  Gerdemann, Uwe                  02:17:47.071
             655  Borrmann, Max                   02:23:19.561
             465  Kurth, Thomas                   02:25:49.571
             412  Schmidt, Thomas                 02:25:55.419
             641  Schneider  ,Ralph               02:29:25.665
             559  Öhlenbach, Martin               02:44:25.352
             573  Beckmann, Dirk                  02:44:27.534


   4. Team UGS                                     09:40:56.58    41:03.39

             589  Rademacher, Michael             02:14:58.495
             570  Roell, Torsten                  02:15:03.898
             590  Rademacher, Stefan              02:16:31.426
             382  Auerbach, Martin                02:54:22.754
             381  Ludwig, Sonja                   02:54:23.389

   5. Team Alpecin                                 09:55:32.97    55:39.78

             352  Kampmann, Andreas               02:16:56.935
             354  Oppermann, Henrik               02:23:22.208
             351  Aßmy, Bert                      02:35:40.601
             353  Berninger, Thomas               02:39:33.222

   6. Dialyse                                      10:25:26.39    25:33.20

             769  Müssig, Jörg                    02:21:03.347
             802  Geider, Oliver                  02:35:52.995
             773  Ramge, Egbert                   02:39:43.932
             774  Geider, Stephanie               02:48:46.106
             779  Langer, Stefan                  02:54:27.820
             778  Kösling, Sven                   03:00:25.901
             780  Strutz, Frank                   03:06:01.338

   7. GEROLSTEINER                                 10:46:21.10    46:27.91

             607  Von Wendt, Nicolas              02:33:49.359
             609  Klas, Matthias                  02:33:49.357
             603  Neuerburg, Peter                02:49:21.181
             611  Regh, Manfred                   02:49:21.195
             837  Von Wendt, Wolfgang             02:52:51.743
             606  Leif, Rudi                      02:52:51.774
             601  Nehrenheim, Heinz               03:10:47.975