Zum Inhalt springen

Jedermann Rennen Wiesbaden - im Rahmen der Deutschen Meisterschaft 2007

Team Wertung - 3 Runden

   1. RC Bierstadt                                 05:18:20.69

             540  Sollich, Thomas                 01:18:53.240
             539  Hardt, Sebastian                01:18:54.635
             535  Buchberger, Carsten             01:19:08.871
             536  Steppuhn, Oliver                01:21:23.942
             533  Becker, Klaus                   01:21:27.168
             534  Dörr, Reinhard                  01:26:20.755
             538  Boxberger, Ralf                 01:27:48.162

   2. RIG Freiburg                                 05:20:17.72    01:57.03

             270  Ohrmann, Sebastian              01:18:53.968
             272  Gad, Thomas                     01:18:54.530
             271  Wallauer, Jan                   01:19:00.018
             268  Pfeiffer, Moritz                01:23:29.197
             269  Schneider, Hans-Peter           01:27:01.674

   3. Team AGAPEDIA                                05:20:45.45    02:24.76

             825  Reuschl, Ralph Philip           01:18:56.767
             816  Barkmann, Holm                  01:19:09.669
             824  Petscheleit, Jörg               01:19:09.855
             827  Thiel, Philipp                  01:23:29.152
             823  Markenbeck, Nicole              01:25:00.525
             817  Bischof, Robert                 01:26:10.182
             822  Hoffmann, Ullrich               01:29:34.387
             826  Sikucinski, Claudia             01:37:02.586
             818  Braun, Simone                   01:45:34.594

   4. Kurier-Team 2                                05:29:06.06    10:45.37

             298  Kowol, Andreas                  01:21:23.380
             709  Dohn, Dirk                      01:21:24.388
             256  Rehwinkel, Thomas               01:22:47.865
             280  Förster, Gustav                 01:23:30.424
             288  Hane, Holger                    01:28:46.132
             708  Schwinn, Andreas                01:42:40.280
             287  Hansen, Conny                   01:44:05.708
             254  Müller-Hagen, Ronald            02:04:00.248

   5. Kurier-Team 1                                05:36:32.66    18:11.97

             259  Heinemann, Andreas              01:19:07.266
             711  Hahn, Andreas                   01:21:23.774
             132  Hornung, Torsten                01:26:11.396
             492  Pauler, Otto                    01:29:50.220
             252  Größl, Ingo                     01:31:15.627
             665  Schirling, Christian            01:32:10.660
             257  Fischer, Katinka                01:56:30.280

   6. Lexxi TeamBikeWear.com 2                     05:42:05.11    23:44.42

             152  Nagel, Hansgeorg                01:19:08.418
             225  Lammerich, Oliver               01:21:31.201
             153  Müller, Marc                    01:29:29.414
             180  Wurian, Ron                     01:31:56.077
             513  Dürrschmid, Peter               01:32:12.376

   7. Team Tricolore                               05:43:18.06    24:57.37

             505  Barrale, Giovanni               01:21:22.176
             501  Mirabello, Francesco            01:23:34.037
             503  Mirabello, Massimo              01:28:45.153
             502  Mirabello, Marco                01:29:36.691
             786  Wüstling, Ralf                  01:32:11.859
             500  Berensmeier, Nicole             01:57:39.250

   8. Radon-Cyclepower                             05:46:42.58    28:21.89

             550  Baumann, Dietrich               01:23:39.321
             549  De Palma, Michele               01:25:00.080
             546  Bätzing, Daniel                 01:25:19.832
             544  Glowacki, Martin                01:32:43.349
             548  Kosswig, Ninetta                01:37:04.986
             545  Böhmer, Sabine                  01:45:25.540
             551  Hubl, Ursula                    01:51:53.660

   9. www.Fratzefaller.de                          06:05:33.72    47:13.03

              68  Wrobel, Oliver                  01:26:17.642
              65  Werner, André                   01:29:30.617
              62  Lupp, Mario                     01:32:40.035
              73  Ternes, Claudia                 01:37:05.417
              64  Basel, Thomas                   02:00:23.874
              66  Zollmann, Cornelia              02:01:06.954
              63  Seifer, Manuel                  02:03:26.377

  10. Zwei Hasen                                   06:18:00.54    59:39.85

             757  Krebs, Peter                    01:29:36.576
             855  Fürtig, Wolfgang                01:32:20.499
             637  Münch, Dietmar                  01:38:01.298
             638  Münch, Marianne                 01:38:02.162
             678  Schweigert, Christian           01:38:02.282

  11. GEROLSTEINER                                 06:54:50.95    36:30.26

             598  Faulhaber, Ralf                 01:21:34.103
             612  Nehrenheim, Karl                01:45:49.583
             838  Schneider, Herbert              01:53:24.567
             602  Scholzen, K.-P.                 01:54:02.700

  12. Dialyse                                      07:06:04.81    47:44.12

             803  Müssig, Marius                  01:30:58.593
             775  Wesner, Manfred                 01:43:30.315
             784  Roller, Georg                   01:51:00.985
             781  Dörr, Ulrich                    02:00:34.908
             772  Korst, Uwe                      02:01:06.927
             840  Aickele, Ralf Peter             02:18:59.918
             770  Martinetz, Frank                02:19:10.872
             783  Fröhlich, Franka                02:39:43.927