Zum Inhalt springen

IRON CROSS DAYS

Ergebnis Radcross Männer

IRON CROSS DAYS
Mannheim, 01. November 2008

Ergebnis  Lizenz – Querfeldein Radcross  Männer

Rang  St-Nr.  Name                     Verein                    Klasse                      Zeit             .

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    107  Wagner, Sascha          Stevens Racing Team Hamburg     K1                   00:51:05.539
    2    116  Ambroziak, Christoph    RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V.          K1                   00:51:35.686
    3    132  Keller, Lukas           Cyclo-Cross-Team Team Rosevers  K2                   00:52:45.902
    4    104  Walter, Michael         RC Radl-Express Feucht e.V.     K1                   00:52:59.712
    5      5  Helmig, Christian                                       K1                   00:53:02.497
    6    152  Gall, Georg             AC Weinheim Team Bergstrasse U  K1                   00:53:38.501
    7    121  Mertens, Marc           Team Bergstrasse U23            K1                   00:53:39.227
    8    111  Herbst, Phil            RRC Endspurt Mannheim 1924 e.V  K1                   00:54:13.467
-	1 Runde

    9    124  Jung, Bastian           Stevens Team St.Wendel          K1                   00:52:11.395
   10    140  Menzel, Gregor          Kopfjäger-Sports e.V.           K1                   00:52:40.398
   11    153  Röschl, Stefan          www.RoeSchaRacing.de            K2                   00:54:37.473
   12    137  Obert, Alexander        Team City-Biker RRC Endspurt M  K1                   00:55:43.996
   13    118  Becker, Benedikt        Team Brötje-Royalbikewear       K1                   00:55:25.504
   14    149  Nottarp, Dominik        SSG Bensheim                    K1                   00:55:47.576
   15    112  Flath, Tobias           RSC Wiesbaden e.V.              K1                   00:56:00.364
   16    143  Knopf, Stefan           Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.      K2                   00:56:04.582
   17    114  Bohnet, Wolf            ssg-bensheim                    K2                   00:56:07.491
   18    117  Becker, Bastian         Team Brötje-Royalbikewear       K1                   00:56:07.810
   19    123  Lloyd, Thomas           ssg-bensheim                    K2                   00:56:09.265

-	2  Runde
   20    109  Steiner, Stefan         GFR Ludwigshafen e.V.           K3                   00:52:59.108
   21    126  Rademacher, Michael     RFC Roßbach                     K1                   00:53:14.351
   22    127  Rademacher, Stefan      RFC Roßbach                     K1                   00:54:31.866
   23    122  Pätzel, Marc Angelo     RSC Wiesbaden e.V.              K1                   00:55:22.902
   24    115  Henkel, Michael         Team Brötje-Royalbikewear       K1                   00:56:27.289
-	3 Runde
   25      3  Bärmann, Max                                            K1                   00:51:21.632
   26      6  Hoffmeister, Thorsten                                   K2                   00:52:16.398
   27    125  Fenzl, Heiko            Hard Attack Racing Team         k2                   00:52:50.169
   28    136  Siebenmorgen, Stephan   RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal e.V.   K3                   00:53:07.296
   29    148  Wilckens, Hans-Hinrich  RSG Würzburg                    K1                   00:54:05.131
   30    139  Todic, Rajko            GFR Ludwigshafen e.V.           K1                   00:55:11.787


       Mannheim  01.11.2008/ 17:07:00 ( K1)