Zum Inhalt springen

Ingolstädter Straßenpreis

BL-Junioren Tagesmannschaftswertung

Rad Bundesliga  Junioren U 19   2012
Ingolstadt, 22. Juli 2012
Tages Mannschaftswertung

Rang  Mannschaft        Fahrer                Rang/Zeit .         Punkte


 1. TRB LV Team Rothaus Baden                    06.38.51.0           30

        6  GER19940827  Weinstein, Domenic      1./02.12.53.00
        2  GER19940215  Denz, Nico             23./02.12.59.00
        5  GER19950414  Krauss, Aaron          37./02.12.59.00

 2. CFF RSC Cottbus-FRC 90 FFO                   06.38.51.0           25

       19  GER19951030  Kessler, Robert         2./02.12.53.00
       22  GER19940831  Willwohl, Willi         7./02.12.59.00
       21  GER19950529  Wedler, Tristan        12./02.12.59.00

 3. AEB Team Auto Eder Bayern                    06.38.51.0           21

       71  GER19940126  Achterberg, Yannik      3./02.12.53.00
       79  GER19950507  Steger, Lukas          21./02.12.59.00
       76  GER19941023  Schormair, Fabian      24./02.12.59.00

 4. STR Stevens U19 Racing Team                  06.38.51.0           18

      242  GER19940506  Herklotz, Silvio        4./02.12.53.00
      243  GER19940808  Lindenau, Max           9./02.12.59.00
      241  GER19940712  Gruner, Yannick        18./02.12.59.00

 5. NRW ROSE Team NRW                            06.38.51.0           16

       46  GER19950211  Löer, Lukas             5./02.12.53.00
       53  GER19940708  Bauhaus, Phil           8./02.12.59.00
       43  GER19941110  Huppertz, Joshua       31./02.12.59.00

 6. GHO GHOST Junior Team WTB                    06.38.55.0           15

       37  GER19950416  Müller, Nathan          6./02.12.57.00
       36  GER19950510  Auerbacher, Adrian     16./02.12.59.00
       33  GER19950130  Süßenmilch, Eric       20./02.12.59.00

 7. LBK Leutkircher Bank eG                      06.38.57.0           14

      174  GER19940808  Takacs, Jonas          10./02.12.59.00
      171  GER19941220  Kegreiß, Valentin      65./02.12.59.00
      175  GER19950603  Hablitzel, Jonas       73./02.12.59.00

 8. WCX Radshop Weigenand-Compre                 06.38.57.0           13

      197  GER19940117  Ackermann, Pascal      11./02.12.59.00
      198  GER19941104  Drumm, Felix           15./02.12.59.00
      199  GER19950912  Frison, Markus         52./02.12.59.00

 9. NDS LV Niedersachsen                         06.38.57.0           12

      217  GER19940404  Reske, Tim             13./02.12.59.00
      218  GER19950120  Schachtebeck, Nils     34./02.12.59.00
      213  GER19950602  Casper, Justus         62./02.12.59.00

10. SVS Stevens Junior Team THÜ                  06.38.57.0           11

       89  GER19950902  Krause, Robert         14./02.12.59.00
       86  GER19950508  Dinkler, Jonathan      19./02.12.59.00
       90  GER19950925  Meinhardt, Sebastian   43./02.12.59.00


11. STS Schwalbe Team Sachsen                    06.38.57.0           10

      141  GER19941026  Bauer, Martin          17./02.12.59.00
      142  GER19941228  Kretschy, Florian      25./02.12.59.00
      144  GER19950318  Most, Konrad           32./02.12.59.00

12. SKB Sportforum Kaarst-Büttge                 06.38.57.0            9

       59  GER19950509  Hoffmann, Manuel       22./02.12.59.00
       58  GER19940921  Eichler, Marius        36./02.12.59.00
       62  GER19940407  Schneider, Stefan      42./02.12.59.00

13. FDH Fachklinik Dr.Herzog SV                  06.38.57.0            8

      157  GER19940608  Fritz, Fabian          29./02.12.59.00
      162  GER19940331  Wildner, Alexander     59./02.12.59.00
      160  GER19950201  Intra, Felix           61./02.12.59.00

14. CDK Cycling Team DÜ-Kaarst                   06.38.57.0            7

      115  GER19940510  Heinatsch, Lucas       33./02.12.59.00
      119  GER19950822  Störmann, Frederic     54./02.12.59.00
      113  GER19940328  Breuer, Daniel         55./02.12.59.00

15. HWT Hansen Werbetechnik-VC F                 06.38.57.0            6

      189  GER19941219  Löckel, Niklas         58./02.12.59.00
      190  GER19951011  Obersteiner, Florian   76./02.12.59.00
      183  GER19941028  Brendel, Johannes      78./02.12.59.00

16. FRR fahrradreifen-rennradrei                 06.49.25.0            5

      127  GER19941014  Körner, Benjamin       26./02.12.59.00
      130  GER19940224  Pfeifer, Vincent       77./02.12.59.00
      132  GER19940815  Scholer, Oliver       100./02.23.27.00


       Wettstetten  22  Juli  2012/ 12:58:31
                                                             le collège des Commissaires







Olympia Event Service – Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231 – 56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231 – 56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de