Zum Inhalt springen

Grosser Vattenfall Cycling Preis

Jedermann Wertung

    1     99  Schaal, Daniel                        JM              1         01:51:58.275
    2     46  Pohl, Fabian            Potsdam       JM              2         01:51:58.289  00:00:00
    3    100  Reuß, Jörn                            JM              3         01:51:59.613  00:00:01
    4     91  Chemnitz, Guide                       JM              4         01:56:36.430  00:04:38
    5     48  Zippan, Michael         Zeuthen       JM              5         01:56:41.451  00:04:43
    6    102  Schiller, Robert                      JM              6         01:56:42.448  00:04:44
    7     90  Hoffmann, Christian                   JM              7         01:56:42.457  00:04:44
    8     72  Chemnitz, Dirk          Berlin        JM              8         01:56:43.103  00:04:44
    9    101  Matthke, Jörn                         JM              9         01:56:43.643  00:04:45
   10     73  Heller, Jens            Eisenhütten   JM             10         01:59:23.047  00:07:24
   11     58  Adolf, Sebastian        Berlin        JM             12         01:59:33.745  00:07:35
   12     97  Teller, Jan                           JM             14         01:59:34.285  00:07:36
   13     42  Krause, Henri           Potsdam       JM             15         01:59:34.757  00:07:36
   14    104  Bartli, Hendrik                       JM             18         01:59:37.113  00:07:38
   15    103  Hausdorf, Olaf                        JM             19         01:59:37.225  00:07:38
   16     98  Damjahn, Thomas                       JM             20         01:59:37.707  00:07:39
   17     89  Engellhardt, Nick                     JM             21         02:02:36.535  00:10:38
   18     62  Fischer, Stephan        Berlin        JM             23         02:03:30.463  00:11:32
   19     69  Aßmann, Ralf            Berlin        JM             24         02:03:41.287  00:11:43
   20     49  Podzuweit, Roland       Berlin        JM             25         02:04:40.772  00:12:42
   21     43  Kamal, Alan             Potsdam       JM             26         02:08:14.484  00:16:16
   22     57  Nerger, Christof        Potsdam       JM             27         02:08:20.204  00:16:21
   23     87  Fahr, Lutz                            JM             29    - 1R 01:52:03.881
   24     64  Albecker, Florian       Berlin        JM             30    - 1R 01:52:04.059
   25     70  Busch, Stefan           Berlin        JM             31    - 1R 01:55:24.446
   26     45  Klähr, Rene             Potsdam       JM             32    - 1R 01:56:22.143
   27     96  Kabus, Andreas                        JM             33    - 1R 01:59:23.182
   28    106  Montag, Andreas                       JM             34    - 1R 01:59:24.633
   29     93  Knispel, Uwe                          JM             35    - 1R 01:59:25.318
   30     60  Wiedecke, Uwe           Berlin        JM             36    - 1R 01:59:25.597
   31    107  Grobbe, Jürgen                        JM             37    - 1R 01:59:26.162
   32     77  Schneider, Björn        Jesteburg     JM             38    - 1R 01:59:30.898
   33     68  Schneider, Axel         Berlin        JM             39    - 1R 01:59:31.226
   34     55  Wulff, Henry            Berlin        JM             40    - 1R 02:02:26.842
   35    109  Müller, Jan-Philip                    JM             41    - 1R 02:03:42.350
   36     63  Ziege, Michael          Berlin        JM             42    - 1R 02:05:01.567
   37     51  Cutimo, Antonio         Berlin        JM             43    - 1R 02:08:13.500
   38     78  Cutimo, Enrico          Berlin        JM             44    - 1R 02:08:15.901
   39     59  Lammert, Michael        Berlin        JM             45    - 1R 02:09:43.712
   40     92  Winselmann, Michael                   JM             46    - 2R 01:40:25.298
   41    105  Gründeburg, Stepahn                   JM             47    - 2R 01:52:04.848
   42     66  Kahlo, Chris            Berlin        JM             48    - 2R 01:55:50.553
   43     84  Jacob, Stefan           Berlin        JM             49    - 2R 01:55:51.598
   44     85  Jeschien, Sascha        Berlin        JM             50    - 2R 01:56:34.272
   45    108  Bauroth, André                        JM             51    - 2R 01:59:32.758
   46     53  Liedholz, Yannick       Berlin        JM             52    - 2R 01:59:33.355
   47     52  Schulz, Stefan          Berlin        JM             53    - 2R 02:01:26.372
   48     80  Richter, Matthias       Berlin        JM             54    - 2R 02:05:01.013
   49     95  Rux, Helmut                           JM             55    - 2R 02:05:50.887
   50     71  Gudalo, Aleksander      Berlin        JM             56    - 2R 02:05:58.348
   51     44  Schwartz, Rene          Potsdam       JM             57    - 2R 02:08:49.075
   52     94  Rux, Stepan                           JM             58    - 2R 02:09:14.868
   53     47  Witte, Volker           Berlin        JM             59    - 3R 01:56:26.196
   54     75  Süß, Erik               Britz         JM             60    - 3R 01:59:35.126


       Berlin  19.09.2009/ 10:45:47

Jedermann  Rennen  - Grosser Vattenfall Cycling Preis
Berlin, 19. September 2009
Jedermann Wertung
Rang      St-Nr.   UCI-Code          Name                Verein/Team   Kl.    Rang Klasse                       Zeit                    Rückstand

Olympia Event Service M i k r o -Timing        ? +49(0)231  56 22 80 70    -  ( +49(0)231  56 22 80 70
Technik     -     EDV     -     Zeitmessungen     -     Sport-Information                            Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de