Zum Inhalt springen

Frühlingspreis des RSC Fürth

Ergebnis Junioren

Frühjahrsstraßenpreis des RSC Fürth – 27. April 2014
Ergebnis   Junioren
 Distance: 96.0000 km                              Moyenne: 41.1702 km/h

Rang    St-Nr Name                                 Verein/Team                       Zeit          Rückstand
    1    124  Schinnagel, Johannes                 Team Auto Eder Bayern             02:19:54.427
    2    126  Zimmermann, Georg                    Team Auto Eder Bayern             02:19:55.388  00:00:00
    3    114  Becker, Alexander                    RK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.     02:21:00.119  00:01:05
    4    133  Stehlin, Yannik-Marcel               SC Berlin e.V.                    02:21:06.438  00:01:12
    5    131  Schmidt, Enrico                      SC Berlin e.V.                    02:21:09.341  00:01:14
    6    141  Treubel, Pascal                      RC Pfullendorf 1896 e.V.          02:21:18.285  00:01:23
    7    118  Barke, Marco                         RU 1913 Wangen e.V.               02:22:07.794  00:02:13
    8    103  Lendowsko, Jeremy                    LV-Corratec-Team Berlin           02:22:08.887  00:02:14
    9    132  Schuster, Til                        SC Berlin e.V.                    02:22:09.982  00:02:15
   10    121  Gindhart, Florian                    Team Auto Eder Bayern             02:22:11.355  00:02:16
   11    128  Jürß, Malte                          SC Berlin e.V.                    02:22:12.405  00:02:17
   12    113  Rohde, Louis                         RSC Cottbus                       02:22:19.392  00:02:24
   13    138  Kunz, Philipp                        RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.             02:22:19.744  00:02:25
   14    150  Franz, Toni                          SG DHfK Leipzig                   02:22:22.010  00:02:27
   15    143  Renger, Paul                         Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg     02:22:22.310  00:02:27
   16    142  Brausse, Georg                       TSV Betzingen                     02:22:22.627  00:02:28
   17    136  Hartmann, Pascal                     BL-Team Hansen Werbetechnik       02:22:23.745  00:02:29
   18    122  Hocheder, Michael                    Team Auto Eder Bayern             02:22:25.737  00:02:31
   19    102  Junge, Florian                       LV-Corratec-Team Berlin           02:22:29.508  00:02:35
   20    106  Thiel, André                         LV-Corratec-Team Berlin           02:22:30.270  00:02:35
   21    137  Redmers, Simon                       LV Württemberg                    02:22:30.707  00:02:36
   22    144  Gerstner, Maximilian                 SV Remse                          02:22:30.729  00:02:36
   23    134  Geng, Jonas                          Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tien    02:22:30.732  00:02:36
   24    117  Zetzsche, Till                       Frankfurter RC '90 e.V.           02:22:31.365  00:02:36
   25    120  Geißenberger, Fabian                 Team Auto Eder Bayern             02:22:31.461  00:02:37
   26    104  Schulz, Christopher                  LV-Corratec-Team Berlin           02:22:33.271  00:02:38
   27    145  Zetzsche, Lukas                                                        02:22:45.765  00:02:51
   28    115  Schlott, Eric-Julius                 RK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.     02:22:52.683  00:02:58
   29    147  Spindler, Lars                       RSG Heilbronn                     02:24:55.205  00:05:00
   30    123  Rößlein, Tobias                      Team Auto Eder Bayern             02:25:43.066  00:05:48
   31    109  Augustin, Hannes                     RSC Cottbus                       02:25:59.763  00:06:05
   32    135  Schneider, Mike                      RV Concordia 1926 Karbach e.V.    02:26:05.879  00:06:11
   33    105  Sommerfeld, Max                      LV-Corratec-Team Berlin           02:26:09.786  00:06:15
   34    127  Hinz, Alexander                      SC Berlin e.V.                    02:28:13.755  00:08:19

   35    129  Pönitz, Willem                       SC Berlin e.V.                    02:05:28.743
   36    152  Sittner, Marcel                      SG DHfK Leipzig                   02:07:12.938
   37    148  Dzejlan, Demic                       Radsport Borna                    02:11:29.102
   38    112  Petereit, Niklas                     RSC Cottbus                       01:34:40.689

       Cadolzburg  27.04.2014/ 16:41:37


Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de