Zum Inhalt springen

Frühjahrsrennen der RSC Fürth - Rahmenrennen

Ergebnis Junioren

Frühjahrsstraßenpreis des RSC Fürth – 24. April 2016
Ergebnis   Junioren



Rang    St-Nr   UCI_Code   Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit        Rückstand


    1    124  GER19980710  Hugger, Jan                          RV Viktoria Niedereschach e.V.  02:18:38.747
    2    142  GER19990507  Pakalski, Henrik                     Thüringer RSV                   02:18:39.289  00:00:00
    3    113  GER19981211  Rudolph, Poul                        Radteam Cöpenick e.V.           02:18:42.238  00:00:03
    4    122  GER19980524  Adamietz, Johannes                   WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team      02:18:44.667  00:00:05
    5    139  GER19980505  Haupt, Tarik                         SVg. Zehlendörfer Eichhörnchen  02:18:45.684  00:00:06
    6    106  GER19980425  Ortner, Lukas                        Team Auto Eder Bayern           02:18:47.120  00:00:08
    7    102  GER          Clauss, Marc                         Team Auto Eder Bayern           02:18:47.120  00:00:08
    8    143  GER19990317  Hauspurg, Pascal                     Thüringer RSV                   02:18:51.032  00:00:12
    9    109  GER19990103  Sommer, Aaron                        Team Auto Eder Bayern           02:18:56.138  00:00:17
   10    140  GER19981104  Brandt, Nicolas                      SVg. Zehlendörfer Eichhörnchen  02:19:04.522  00:00:25
   11    104  GER19990208  Hauser, Anton                        Team Auto Eder Bayern           02:20:51.369  00:02:12
   12    118  GER19990107  Hagen, André                         SSV Heidenau e.V.               02:20:52.446  00:02:13
   13    148            0  Wörner, Till                         RSG Heilbronn                   02:20:53.309  00:02:14
   14    130  GER19990830  Schmid, Leander                      1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 18  02:20:59.689  00:02:20
   15    127  GER19980404  Henninger, Manuel                    RV Adler Empfingen e.V.         02:21:03.198  00:02:24
   16    123  GER19981217  Zöttler, Jakob                       RSG Muldental Grimma            02:21:04.259  00:02:25
   17    117  GER19990928  Gärtner, Julius                      RV Concodia Altenkunstadt e.V.  02:21:05.837  00:02:27
   18    121  GER19980421  Funk, Timo                           TSG Leutkirch e.V.              02:21:41.249  00:03:02
   19    145  GER19980730  Riffel, Jan                          RSV Edelweiss Oberhausen        02:22:27.009  00:03:48
   20    115  GER19980701  Lutz, Jakob                          TSV Betzingen 1889 e.V.         02:24:07.689  00:05:28
   21    108  GER19980909  Stescak, Christoph                   Team Auto Eder Bayern           02:24:31.409  00:05:52
   22    147            0  Gebauer, Oskar                       BSV AdW Berlin                  02:24:57.341  00:06:18
   23    103  GER19990130  Gerth, Ingo                          Team Auto Eder Bayern           02:32:51.771  00:14:13


       Cadolzburg  24.04.2016/ 16:48:34





Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de