Zum Inhalt springen

Frühjahrs-Strassenrennen

Tagesmannschafts Ergebnis Junioren

 1. RHB LV Team Rothaus Baden                    384           30

      327  GER19911106  Arnold, Simon           4./145
      323  GER19910913  Jesse, David            5./133
      328  GER19920630  Burkart, Achim          8./106

 2. CST Team Cebion Stuttgart                    335           25

      317  GER19910328  Nuber, Simon            1./210
      314  GER19910521  Melchien, Sandro       11./ 88
      313  GER19911128  Krieger, Alexander     43./ 37

 3. RSC Cottbus Brandenburg                      291           21

      365  GER19910429  Barkschat, Tobias       7./114
      361  GER19911118  Arndt, Nikias          10./ 93
      362  GER19911015  Koch, Michel           12./ 84

 4. QRD LV Quest Ralph-Denk Team                 254           18

      349  GER19910107  Schwarzmann, Michael    2./180
      343  GER19910312  Klein, Max             38./ 42
      341  GER19910716  Fricke, Tassilo        48./ 32

 5. RHH Team Rheinhessen                         254           16

      427  GER19910723  Pfeifer, Ron            3./160
      423  GER19911021  Hatz, Christopher      29./ 51
      425  GER19910420  Loderer, Timon         37./ 43

 6. SKB Sportforum Kaarst-Büttge                 208           15

      436  GER19911027  Van der Sande, Janwi   13./ 80
      434  GER19910309  Schübbe, Christoph     17./ 66
      435  GER19910206  Stahr, Max             19./ 62

 7. SES Schwalbe-Team-Sachsen                    189           14

      335  GER19920402  Brückner, Matti         9./ 99
      331  GER19910930  Nagler, Patrick        18./ 64
      334  GER19921105  Bothe, Erik            54./ 26

 8. BAL LV Berlin Alfred Lippe                   173           13

      376  GER19920306  Steinhagen, Timm       16./ 69
      371  GER19920501  Basiy, Oleksandr       23./ 57
      378  GER19911005  Werda, Maximilian      33./ 47

 9. TMS Team MAISCH SPORTSWEAR                   169           12

      452  GER19910215  Mayer, Yannick         14./ 76
      456  GER19920209  Schoch, Nico           22./ 58
      451  GER19911216  Scheit, Florian        45./ 35

10. RED Bull Team NRW                            145           11

      353  GER19910325  Mrosek, Daniel         15./ 72
      357  GER19920901  Grabowski, Philip      26./ 54
      356  GER19921015  Wolf, Justin           61./ 19



11. HER Fachklinik Dr. Herzog SP                 143           10

      391  GER19890626  Wagner, Johannes        6./123
      395  GER19920408  Mager, Christian       60./ 20
      396  GER19910304  Seubert, Jonas         82./  0

12. RUK Team Rund um Köln U19                    143            9

      490  GER19920225  Kusenberg, Thilo       21./ 59
      498  GER19920729  Juchmann, Maximilian   34./ 46
      495  GER19920715  Krüger, André          42./ 38

13. NDS LV Niedersachsen                         131            8

      382  GER19910524  Tauchamnn, Marius      32./ 48
      383  GER19911204  Fahrenholz, Philipp    36./ 44
      381  GER19910115  Köhler, Falko-Nils     41./ 39

14. RSV  Rheinland Pfalz                         119            7

      406  GER19910408  Freienstein, Raphael   31./ 49
      402  GER19910423  Lergenmüller, Tobias   40./ 40
      404  GER19920309  Benning, Hans-Joachi   50./ 30

15. TEJ Thüringer Energie Junior                 111            6

      303  GER19920708  Fischer, Felix         24./ 56
      308  GER19920106  Thiel, Fabian          52./ 28
      305  GER19920826  Predatsch, Kevin       53./ 27

16. FRK RG Team Franken U 19                      90            5

      478  GER19921127  Völker, Janis          27./ 53
      471  GER19910330  Baumgartner, Markus    47./ 33
      476  GER19920227  Möller, Nick           76./  4


       Fürth  25  April  2009/ 13:36:30
                                                             le collège des Commissaires

RAD BUNDESLIGA Junioren  -  2009
Frühjahrs-Straßenrennen des RSC Fürth
Tages  Mannschaftsergebnis – Cadolzburg, 25. April 2009
Lfd-Nr St-Nr.UCOCode        Name                       Team

Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ( +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de