Zum Inhalt springen

Europameisterschaft Rad Cross Frankfurt/Main

Ergebnis Junioren

Place   Doss   UCICode     Nome      Team/Equipe/Country                   Temps          écart
Rang    St_Nr              Name       Land                                 Zeit           Rückstand
    1     80  FORSTER, Lars           Schweiz                              00:42:38.821
    2     19  SKÁLA, Jakub            Tschechien                           00:42:43.812  00:00:04
    3     34  JAUREGUI, Quentin       Frankreich                           00:42:44.899  00:00:06
    4     26  BOUVARD, Kevin          Frankreich                           00:42:45.882  00:00:07
    5      6  SWEECK, Laurens         Belgien                              00:42:55.856  00:00:17
    6     75  DE MAN, Jaap            Niederlande                          00:42:57.637  00:00:18
    7     61  ZURLO, Federico         Italien                              00:42:58.207  00:00:19
    8     33  DOUBEY, Fabien          Frankreich                           00:42:58.557  00:00:19
    9      5  VANTHOURENHOUT, Michaë  Belgien                              00:42:58.767  00:00:19
   10      7  SWEECK, Diether         Belgien                              00:43:21.030  00:00:42
   11     66  GODRIE, Stan            Niederlande                          00:43:21.816  00:00:42
   12     28  GELABERT, Benjamin      Frankreich                           00:43:22.161  00:00:43
   13     71  VAN POPPEL, Danny       Niederlande                          00:43:33.457  00:00:54
   14      3  PEETERS, Daniel         Belgien                              00:43:33.820  00:00:54
   15     13  NIPL, Vojtech           Tschechien                           00:43:34.913  00:00:56
   16     49  HERKLOTZ, Silvio        Deutschland                          00:43:38.350  00:00:59
   17      8  VAN DE VELDE, Matthias  Belgien                              00:43:38.638  00:00:59
   18     11  HOEYBERGHS, Daan        Belgien                              00:43:48.446  00:01:09
   19     57  SAMPARISI, Lorenzo      Italien                              00:43:50.277  00:01:11
   20     14  MEDEK, Tomá            Tschechien                           00:43:50.591  00:01:11
   21     70  WEIJERS, Koen           Niederlande                          00:44:07.775  00:01:28
   22     82  LIENHARD, Fabian        Schweiz                              00:44:10.971  00:01:32
   23     56  CANEVA, Tommaso         Italien                              00:44:12.433  00:01:33
   24     46  LEHMANN, Julian         Deutschland                          00:44:12.737  00:01:33
   25     15  HAMPL, Petr             Tschechien                           00:44:29.642  00:01:50
   26     45  ROBINSON, Hugo          Großbritannien                       00:44:34.972  00:01:56
   27     31  VENTURINI, Clement      Frankreich                           00:44:35.780  00:01:56
   28     54  SCAPOLAN, Enrico        Italien                              00:44:50.537  00:02:11
   29     38  SLATER, Alistair        Großbritannien                       00:45:00.396  00:02:21
   30     74  KRAMER, Erik            Niederlande                          00:45:07.653  00:02:28
   31     18  BOHATA, Tomá           Tschechien                           00:45:11.787  00:02:32
   32     22  VAKOC, Michal           Tschechien                           00:45:14.840  00:02:36
   33     50  MÜLLER, Steffen         Deutschland                          00:45:19.560  00:02:40
   34     69  MEIJERS, Jeroen         Niederlande                          00:45:37.312  00:02:58
   35     67  VERBENE, Douwe          Niederlande                          00:45:38.400  00:02:59
   36     39  JOHNSTONE, Taylor       Großbritannien                       00:45:40.336  00:03:01
   37     73  VAN BEEK, Pjotr         Niederlande                          00:46:00.421  00:03:21
   38     12  SOETE, Daan             Belgien                              00:46:05.880  00:03:27
   39     55  SOTTOCORNOLA, Andrea    Italien                              00:46:08.518  00:03:29
   40     40  CLARKSON, Jack          Großbritannien                       00:46:14.126  00:03:35
   41     37  GRIVELL-MELLOR, Luke    Großbritannien                       00:46:14.153  00:03:35
   42     91  CORDS, Johannes         Deutschland                          00:46:15.004  00:03:36
   43     16  SVOBODA, Tomá          Tschechien                           00:46:15.491  00:03:36
   44     41  MOSES, Joseph           Großbritannien                       00:46:30.877  00:03:52
   45     53  SIEMERMANN, Johannes    Deutschland                          00:46:32.242  00:03:53
   46     62  LENTI, Adriano          Italien                              00:47:25.675  00:04:46
   47     92  GRUNER, Yannick         Deutschland                          00:47:52.204  00:05:13
   48     89  GLAZJA, Ondrej          Slowakei                             00:48:36.152  00:05:57
   49     87  MALOVEC, Lubomir        Slowakei                                     - 1 Runde/lap
   50     90  NEILANDS, Krists        Lettland                                     - 1 Runde/lap
   51     23  BREZNA, Jan             Tschechien                                   - 1 Runde/lap


DNF
           9  VAN TICHELT, Yorben     Belgien
          88  BODIS, Viliam          Slowakei

Frankfurt,  07.11.2010/ 11:50:10



Olympia-Event-Service Mikro Timing Tel.: +49(0)231  56 22 80 71 Fax: +49(0)231  56 22 80 77 E-Mail: g.knop@plympia-gruppe.de
Zeitmessung  EDV  - Sport  - Service  Internet: http://www.mikro-funk.de