Zum Inhalt springen

Europameisterschaft Rad Cross Frankfurt/Main

Ergebnis Frauen

 Place  Doss  UCICode          Nome                      Team/Equipe/Country           Temps          ecart
 Rang   St_Nr                  Name                      Land                          Zeit           Rückstand

    1     38  NED19780406  VAN DEN BRAND, Daphny   Niederlande            00:38:30.984
    2     39  NED19881027  VAN PAASSEN, Sanne      Niederlande            00:38:40.526  00:00:09
    3     17  GBR19810304  WYMAN, Helen            Großbritanien          00:39:11.132  00:00:40
    4     20  GER19740319  KUPFERNAGEL, Hanka      Deutschland            00:39:32.431  00:01:01
    5      8  CZE19930420  HAVLÍKOVÁ, Pavla        Tschechien             00:39:39.342  00:01:08
    6     40  NED19901212  DE BOER, Sophie         Niederlande            00:39:45.431  00:01:14
    7     49  SUI19890707  ACHERMANN, Jasmin       Schweiz                00:39:48.398  00:01:17
    8     14  FRA19790708  FERRIER BRUNEAU, Chris  Frankreich             00:39:58.273  00:01:27
    9     15  FRA19870118  MANI, Caroline          Frankreich             00:40:42.374  00:02:11
   10     16  FRA19920210  FERRAND PREVOT, Paulin  Frankreich             00:40:42.499  00:02:11
   11     42  NED19880615  VAN RIJEN, Linda        Niederlande            00:40:48.255  00:02:17
   12     43  NED19930708  STULTIENS, Sabrina      Niederlande            00:40:48.297  00:02:17
   13     41  NED19780310  GRIMBERG, Arenda        Niederlande            00:41:00.065  00:02:29
   14      6  BEL19901008  CANT, Sanne             Belgien                00:41:01.280  00:02:30
   15     25  GER19900508  SCHWEIZER, Sabrina      Deutschland            00:41:04.463  00:02:33
   16      9  CZE19850615  KYPTOVÁ, Jana           Tschechien             00:41:05.444  00:02:34
   17     24  GER19891212  ZWICK, Martina          Deutschland            00:41:13.303  00:02:42
   18     19  GBR19861230  HARRIS, Nikki           Großbritanien          00:41:13.635  00:02:42
   19     10  CZE19930813  MIKULÁSKOVÁ, Martina    Tschechien             00:41:54.757  00:03:23
   20     13  FRA19781025  TRIQUET, Nadia          Frankreich             00:41:59.698  00:03:28
   21     23  GER19900523  BRÜCHMANN, Gesa         Deutschland            00:42:00.664  00:03:29
   22     18  GBR19841201  DAY, Gabriella          Großbritanien          00:42:08.760  00:03:37
   23     44  NED19670206  HORMES, Reza            Niederlande            00:43:42.460  00:05:11
   24     53  LAT19921031  FURMANE, Madara         Lettland               - 1 Runde/lap
   25     54  LAT19910125  SMITE, Liga             Lettland               - 2 Runden/laps




DNF
          12  EST19860729  LEPASALU, Laura         Estland



       Frankfurt/Main  07.11.2010/ 13:44:45            le collége des commisaires

Olympia-Event-Service Mikro Timing Tel.: +49(0)231  56 22 80 71 Fax: +49(0)231  56 22 80 77 E-Mail: g.knop@plympia-gruppe.de
Zeitmessung  EDV  - Sport  - Service  Internet: http://www.mikro-funk.de