Zum Inhalt springen

Europa-Cup Masters 2 und 3 Frankfurt/Main

Ergebnis Senioren 2

Rang    Doss  Nome                    Team/Equipe/Country            Zeit
    1      1  Schwedler,  Jens        Harvesttehuder RSV              0:45:38.046
    2      2  Berner,  Timo           Berner-Bikes.com+Ratiobikesdes  0:47:36.268  00:01:58
    3      6  Gruner,  Thomas         Berner-Bikes.com+Ratiobikesdes  0:47:48.375  00:02:10
    4     29  Bonnekessel,  Michael   DJK RS Grafschaft               0:48:10.933  00:02:32
    5     13  Schmidt,  Peter         Gunsha Racingteam               0:48:20.867  00:02:42
    6     35  Haderlein, Harald       Berner Biker                    0:49:11.707  00:03:33
    7     12  Hockauf,  Thomas        Gunsha Racingteam               0:49:14.966  00:03:36
    8     30  Stück,  Dirk            MC Pirate Hamburg               0:49:43.353  00:04:05
    9     31  Glajza, Ondrej          Slowakei                        0:50:35.026  00:04:56
   10     11  Corpus,  Oliver         RIG Saarbrücken                 0:51:10.860  00:05:32
   11     25  Bohnet,  Wolf           FFG Bensheim                    0:51:12.509  00:05:34
   12     10  Schaul,  Andreas        Berner-Bikes.com+Ratiobikesdes  0:51:13.579  00:05:35
   13     24  Kleinau,  Ingo          Orient Mainz                    0:51:44.977  00:06:06
   14     14  Preisinger,  Georg      Gunsha Racingteam               0:52:01.909  00:06:23
   15     33  Lammerts, Frank         TSV Neupotz                     0:52:12.344  00:06:34
   16     34  Schmittgall, Klaus      TSV Neupotz                     0:52:40.594  00:07:02
   17     21  Hund,  Martin           RSV Staubwolke Haslach          0:52:44.211  00:07:06
   18     15  Grobeiser,  Peter       Gunsha Racingteam               0:52:44.377  00:07:06
   19     18  Heppel,  Timo           RV Edelweiss Deidesheim         0:38:24.849
   20     20  Helbing,  Mario         RV Zürich                       0:38:34.966
   21     27  Procher,  Frank         VFR Herpersdorf                 0:38:55.695
   22     3  Anstölz,  Stephan    Berner-Bikes.com+



       Frankfurt/Main  07.11.2010/ 10:24:36  Kollegium der Kommisäre

??

Olympia-Event-Service Mikro Timing Tel.: +49(0)231  56 22 80 71 Fax: +49(0)231  56 22 80 77 E-Mail: g.knop@plympia-gruppe.de
Zeitmessung  EDV  - Sport  - Service  Internet: http://www.mikro-funk.de