Zum Inhalt springen

Entega Energy Cup 2007 Einhausen

Rennen 7 / C-Klasse

Entega Energy Cup 2007 / Einhausen

Rennen 7 / C-Klasse

Rang StNr      Name         Vorname     Verein/Team                                         Zeit
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   12      Jakob        Oliver      FC Rheinland-Pfalz                              01:45:19
   2  205      Poth         Frederick   Team Bergstrasse AC Weinheim
   3   82      Reichert     Markus      RRC Endspurt Mannheim 1924 e.V.
   4   22      Kremer       Andre       MLP Radteam                                     01:45:46
   5   96      Ziemann      Bastian     RSC Betzdorf - "Team SSI Schäfer Shop Pack Zu"  01:46:47
   6   23      Obländer     Jonathan    MLP Radteam
   7  178      Becker       Philopp     Rv Schwalbe Trier
   8   79      Jesse        Imanuel     RRC Endspurt Mannheim 1924 e.V.  79
   9   21      Grauel       Olaf        MLP Radteam
  10   78      Herbst       Phil        RRC Endspurt Mannheim 1924 e.V.  79
  11   39      Weinbrenner  Joachim     Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1993 e.V.
  12    7      Gruß         Stefan      Bike-Racing-Team-Limburg
  13  185      Meyer        Mathias     RV Viktoria 1923 Essingen e.V.
  14    1      Ganzmann     Tobias      Activity Racing Team TSV Schmiden
  15
  16  215      Zaumseil     Stev        TSG 1888 Niedererlenbach Frankfurt
  17   73      Fischer      Andreas     RMV Concordia Strullendorf
  18   74      Costian      Jonas       Rottaler RSV Team Mangertseder-Bachmeier
  19   79      Jesse        Imanuel     RRC Endspurt Mannheim 1924 e.V.
  20   13      Kattenstroth Nikolai     FC Rheinland-Pfalz
  21   54      Otzelberger  Peter       RC Herpersdorf 1919 e.V.
  22   25      Hysenaj      Begir       MSC St.Ilgen
  23
  24
  25   90      Bölk         Matthias    RSC 77 Schwerte e.V.
  26  152      Kaiser       Robert      RV 1889 Schweinfurt
  27  134      Lembo        Roland      RSV Edelweiss Oberhausen e.V.
  28  203      Bohrer       Frank       SSG Bensheim
  29
  30    5      Rattelmüller Daniel      bike sport ansbach
  31  109      Gajda        Emanuel     RSC Wiesbaden
  32   72      Krajewski    Andreas     RKV Neuhausen e.V.
  33   46      Erb          Daniel      RC 07 Fulda
  34   19      Ebert        Ivo         MLP Radteam
  35    2      Korndörfer   Benjamin    ATS Kulmbach 1861
  36   35      Lier         Andreas     Racing Team Kibo
  37   15      Müller       Moritz      FC Rheinland-Pfalz
  38   31      Lerch        Frederik    Pulheimer SC
  39   37      Fiegl        Tobias      Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1993 e.V.
  40   40      Broschart    Daniel      Radlerfreunde Homburg
  41   44      Mahli        Daniel      Radsport Rhein-Neckar
  42
  43  129      FrankenbergerHenning     RSG Würzburg
  44
  45   71      Höfer        Simon-MartinRKV Neuhausen e.V.
  46    4      Amersbach    Christian   bike sport ansbach
  47  183      Ehrstein     Michael     RV Viktoria 1923 Essingen e.V.
  48  163      Fleischer    Bastian     RV Kirrlach
  49    3      Muth         Sebastian   Bike Aktiv Grokrotzenburg
  50  207      Schmidt      Hans        Team Bergstrasse AC Weinheim
  51   46      Erb          Daniel      RC 07 Fulda
  52  212      Spering      Christopher Team MEG AG



           Einhausen,    18.03.2007 17:00

           Kollegium der Kommisäre