Zum Inhalt springen

Entega Energy Cup 2007 Einhausen

Rennen 5 / U19

Entega Energy Cup 2007 / Einhausen

Rennen 5 / U19

Rang StNr      Name         Vorname     Verein/Team                        Zeit
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1    32      Hümbert      Michael     RSC Überherrn                   1:26:16
  2   105      Ignatowitz   Kevin       squadra ciclismo darmstadt
  3    54      Seidel       Philip      RSV Edelweiss Oberhausen e.V.
  4    71      de BenedictisClaudio     RV 1899 Hochheim
  5    44      Herzog       Nikolai     RSG Frankfurt 1890 e.V.
  6    73      Scherf       Sebastian   RV 1899 Hochheim
  7    33      José         Robin       RSC Überherrn
  8   136      Hohmann      Julian      RSV Bad Hersfeld1912
  9    29      Bossler      Rafael      RSC Reinheim
 10   128      Schuler      Florian     VC Frankfurt 1883 e.V.
 11    86      Lichtenstein Paul        RV Germania 1912 Rockenberg e.V.
 12   133      Pfeifer      Benedikt    RSV Oberhausen
 13   129      Starker      Sascha      VC Frankfurt 1883 e.V.
 14   112      Stojetz      Sebastian   Team Bergstrasse AC Weinheim
 15    31      Walbrül      Gero        RSC Rheinbach
 16    37      Reichel      Patrick     RSC Wiedbaden
 17    25      Röding       Jan         RSC 77 Schwerte e.V.
 18    28      Silberer     Victor      RSC Friesenheim
 19   122      Dymala       Dominic     VC Frankfurt 1883 e.V.
 20    17      Winicerz     Daniel      RG Team Sparkasse U19
 21    68      Sedlmair     Roman       RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.
 22   130      Thiemeier    Jakob       VC Frankfurt 1883 e.V.
 23    15      Schmitz      Moritz      RC Titan Leverkusen
 24    7?
 25    ??
 26    ??
 27    58      Schmidt      Tobias      RSV Oranien-Nassau e.V.
 28    21      Flemming     Nils        RSC 1907 Fulda e.V.
 29    48      Dietrich     Philipp     RSG Würzburg
 30    24      Weihofen     Matthias    RSC 1907 Fulda e.V.
 31    55      Stock        Christoph   RSV Edelweiss Oberhausen e.V.
 32   111      Schütz       Nico        Team Bergstrasse AC Weinheim
 33    61      Großmann     Felix       RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.
 34   103      Staub        Daniel      RV Viktoria Wombach 1925 e.V.
 35    56      van der Meer Jasper      RSV Marburg
 36     2      Happel       Pierre      AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 37    95      Brech        Felix       RV Sossenheim 1895 e.V.

          Einhausen,    18.03.2007 17:00


         Kollegium der Kommisäre