Zum Inhalt springen

EHC Cup Lorsch

Ergebnis Division MHCC

    1     11  GER19610518 MOSANDL, Norbert        SB Rosenheim / RSLC Holzkirche  00:58:58.501
    2    141  NED19840313 BRUIJN, Roel            Double Performance              00:59:31.365  00:00:32
    3      5  BEL19710305 DECLEIR, Wim            Belgian Paralympic Committee    01:00:15.032  00:01:16
    4      1  GER19640317 JEFFRÉ, Bernd           GC Nendorf e.V.                 01:00:15.437  00:01:16
    5      2  POL19750621 SKRZYPINSKI, Arkadiusz  POLSKA                          01:00:16.077  00:01:17
    6      3  NED19910610 PLAT, Jetze             Double Performance              01:00:58.116  00:01:59
    7     10  GER19660301 PURSCHKE, Torsten       Otto Bock Team                  01:00:58.884  00:02:00
    8      9  LUX19620729 LORKOWSKI, Peter        ACC Contern                     01:01:00.062  00:02:01
    9      6  SVK19630814 SELINGA, Peter          SZTPS                           01:04:57.651  00:05:59
   10     15  GER19870915 HAUCH, Max              Team Rehability                 01:05:42.975  00:06:44
   11     16  SVK19640703 KUKLA, Daniel           SZTPS                           01:05:43.547  00:06:45
   12     19  BEL19791207 EL ABBADI, Abdeljalil   Rolling Lions                   01:05:43.754  00:06:45
   13     12  NED19611029 VINK, John              Achilles Netherlands            01:05:44.076  00:06:45
   14     17  POL19570709 ANDACHOWICZ, Zbigniew   POLSKA                          01:05:44.149  00:06:45
   15      7  SUI19620226 EBERLE, Walter          carbonbike.ch                   01:05:44.401  00:06:45
   16     27  GER19621221 HEIL, Michael           Team Rehability                 01:05:44.758  00:06:46
   17     13  FRA19540918 AUCLAIR, Pascal         Stade Français                  01:05:44.806  00:06:46
   18      4  NED19590710 STRIJKER, Freek         GSC Emmen                       01:05:45.376  00:06:46
   19     69  GER19820527 ABRIEL, Patrick         Otto Bock Team                  01:09:29.538  00:10:31
   20     14  GER19840304 GERBEL, Jochen          BSG Müllheim / Lieler Sportlif  01:10:16.215  00:11:17
   21     21  AUT19542212 PETER, Christian        Team ABSV Wien                  01:10:21.117  00:11:22
   22     28  GER19740512 HIRT, Marco             Team Rehability                 01:10:22.251  00:11:23
   23     25  GER19620829 BERSCH, Alexander       Team Rehability                 01:11:12.652  00:12:14
   24     18  OMN19751108 ALSAADI, Ali            alain club for the disabled     01:14:42.388  00:15:43
   25     29  GER19730629 REEB, Christian         Team Rehability                 01:16:36.100  00:17:37
   26     31  POL19670505 KOLECKI, Dariusz        POLSKA                          01:17:18.043  00:18:19
   27     22  NED19731124 SNIPPE, Seine           Achilles the Netherlands / GSC  01:23:57.047  00:24:58
   28     30  GER19710405 WIRTH, Frank            Team Rehability
   29      8  CZE19870630 TOMANEK, Jan            CK Windoor´s Pribram
   30     20  GER19580206 KLEMMER, Volker         MSC Waren



E H C Cup  Lorsch, 28. Juni 2009
Ergebnis Division MHCC

Rang      St-Nr.   UCI-Code          Name                                    Verein/Team                                         Zeit                    Rückstand



 Olympia Event Service  Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231  56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231  56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de