Zum Inhalt springen

EHC Cup Lorsch

Ergebnis Division MHCB

Rang   St-Nr.UCICode     Name                   Verein/Team                     Zeit
    1     49 ITA19670719 CECCHETTO,Paolo        Team Pulinet                    01:03:20.029
    2     42 GER10700805 BÄUMANN, Stefan        LC Cottbus                      01:03:20.044
    3     52 GER19640809 WEBER, Max             TSV Obergünzburg                01:03:20.243
    4     47 GER19730712 KNECHT, Tobias         Otto Bock Team                  01:03:20.879
    5     41 ITA19730603 PODESTA, Vittorio      PGS Don Bosco Genova            01:03:21.563
    6     45 AUT19690724 PUTZ, Manfred          Otto Bock Team                  01:03:21.946
    7     51 SUI19690928 WEBER, Lukas           Carbonbike.ch / RCZ Switzerlan  01:03:21.978
    8     53 AUT19690512 ABLINGER, Walter       RSC heindl Ooe / Team ABSV Wie  01:03:22.509
    9     70 SUI19661206 GILGEN, Luca           GP Ticino                       01:07:25.375
   10     58 FRA19680614 NARCE, Ludovic         CSBJ Handisport                 01:07:25.387
   11     75 GER19660503 LEHMANN, Andreas       Team Rehability                 01:07:25.722
   12     54 BEL19720703 DE NEVE, Jurgen        Belgian Paralympic Committee    01:07:25.898
   13     77 FRA19721121 MASSARD, Stéphane      Team Piscines Waterair Mulhous  01:07:28.016
   14     83 GER19680722 REINMUTH, Jörg         Team Rehability                 01:07:28.566
   15     57 GER19580716 WEISS, Siegfried       TSG-Söflingen/RV-Einhausen      01:07:28.808
   16     64 BEL19811117 DEBERG, Jean Francois  Rolling Lions                   01:10:26.939
   17     80 GER19770919 PFEFFERLE, Heinz       Lieler Sportlife Team           01:10:27.523
   18     81 GBR19720405 POOLMAN, Marc          Team Draft UK                   01:10:28.395
   19     65 FRA19810518 DECLERCK, Sebastien    Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme     01:10:30.347
   20     78 FRA19610912 MOYSES, Patrick        Team Piscines Waterair Mulhous  01:12:32.266
   21     55 BEL19530513 DEMOULIN, Christian    Rolling Lions                   01:12:32.311
   22     67 ALB19690618 DOKU, Haki             G.S. RANCILIO                   01:12:36.369
   23     46 GER19650314 KÜNKLER, Andreas       Team Pro Activ / RSKV Tübingen  01:12:37.761
   24     72             GRAF, Frank            Lieler Sportlive-Team/Ringspor  01:12:37.900
   25     59 FRA19740430 VIDEGRAIN, Franck      CREANCES-HANDISPORT             01:15:19.344
   26     60 FRA19651216 PASCAL, Patrick        Team Piscines Waterair Mulhous  01:16:08.694
   27     86             WEIDNER, Johannes      Team Rehability                 01:16:13.012
   28     85 SUI19730423 TRIANGELI, Pier        GP Ticino                       01:18:00.371
   29     84             SCHILLING, Matthias    Otto Bock Team                  01:21:24.653
   30     74 SVK19760721 KUCHAR, Rene           SZTPS                           01:24:45.780
   31     79 POL19690319 NOWICKI, Robert        POLSKA                          01:28:06.855
   32     68 BEL19730503 FELIES, Nico           Feniks
   33     62 BEL19741114 BLAISE, Raphael        Rolling Lions
   34     66 NED19580622 DIELEMAN, Krijn        Team Activeline.nl
   35     71 GBR19770810 GODDARD, James         UK Handcycling Association



 Olympia Event Service  Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231  56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231  56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de