Zum Inhalt springen

DM BERGFAHREN JUNIOREN und 2. BL Wertung

Tagesmannschaftswertung JUNIOREN

 1. CST Team Cebion Stuttgart                    387           30

      410  GER19900901  Barth, Tim              2./180
      402  GER19900714  Dreßler, Christian      7./114
      407  GER19910328  Nuber, Simon           10./ 93

 2. NDS LV Niedersachsen                         289           25

      516  GER19901024  Willam,  Mike           4./145
      517  GER19910524  Tauchmann,  Marius     12./ 84
      515  GER19900129  Kustin-Becker,  Kai    20./ 60

 3. CBB RG Cottbus Brandenburg                   287           21

      494  GER19911015  Koch,  Michel           3./160
      499  GER19901115  Schiewer,  Franz       16./ 69
      491  GER19911118  Arndt, Nikias          22./ 58

 4. FDH Fachklinik Dr.Herzog-SV                  282           18

      474  GER19900418  Roth, Christopher       1./210
      473  GER19910723  Pfeifer, Ron           27./ 53
      479  GER19910304  Seubert, Jonas         61./ 19

 5. QRD LV Quest RALPH DENK-Team                 267           16

      422  GER19900203  Grad, Alexander         6./123
      430  GER19910811  Sylla, Patrick         13./ 80
      429  GER19901210  Streit, Franz-Josef    18./ 64

 6. RPS RG Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarl                 240           15

      481  GER19900109  Brödel, Jonas           8./106
      483  GER19900106  Hümbert, Michael jun   11./ 88
      484  GER19900630  Jose, Robin            34./ 46

 7. RHB Team Rothaus Baden                       230           14

      434  GER19901214  Prieto, Pascal          5./133
      437  GER19910809  Bartl, David           28./ 52
      432  GER19910913  Jesse, David           35./ 45

 8. BER LV Berlin                                208           13

      461  GER19901030  Heitmann, Sven          9./ 99
      464  GER19900821  Pachale, Chris         17./ 66
      468  GER19900521  Weitermann, Christia   37./ 43

 9. NRW Nordrhein Westfalen                      193           12

      452  GER19900915  Koep, Thomas           15./ 72
      453  GER19900803  Kubitzki, Nicolas      19./ 62
      457  GER19900305  Wagner, Frank Daniel   21./ 59

10. TSP Team Sparkasse U19                       145           11

      504  GER19901228  Schmitz,  Moritz       30./ 50
      506  GER19900913  Sydlik,  Benjamin      32./ 48
      501  GER19900427  Bok,  Yannick          33./ 47

11. SKB Sportforum Kaarst-Büttge                 137           10

      561  GER19901220  Hellmann,  Julian      29./ 51
      569  GER19901202  Weifenbach,  Alexand   31./ 49
      570  GER19911229  Klemme,  Daniel        43./ 37

12. RBB Red-Bull Team Brandenbur                  90            9

      524  GER19901027  Kanzler,  Roiko        40./ 40
      522  GER19910112  Guhl,  Christoph       47./ 33
      528  GER19910429  Barkschat,  Tobias     63./ 17

13. TEJ Thüringer Energie Junior                  82            8

      412  GER19900313  Dietsch, Florian       14./ 76
      417  GER19900316  Peckruhn, Christoph    75./  5
      420  GER19911108  Wallenta, Marc         80./  1

14. STS Schwalbe Team Sachsen                     44            7

      445  GER19900219  Müller, Franz          58./ 22
      443  GER19910930  Nagler, Patrick        66./ 14
      446  GER19911126  Bretschneider, Toni    72./  8

15. HWT Team HANSEN Werbetechnik                  20            6

      543  GER19900923  Mortka,  Matthias      60./ 20
      544  GER19901010  Müller,  Marcel        87./  0
      542  GER19901018  Brich,  Florian        89./  0