Zum Inhalt springen

DM Bergfahren und 3. BL Rennen U 23

Tagesmannschaft

	RAD BUNDESLIGA U 23  -  2008
	Deutsche Meisterschaft Berg, Passau, 1 Juni 2008
	Tages  Mannschaftswertung

Rang Mannschaft        Fahrer               Rang/Pkt.            Punkte

 1. THE Thüringer Energie Team                   431           30

        3  GER19870417  Frohn, Florian          2./180
        2  GER19890107  Degenkolb, John         4./145
        6  GER19890707  Harbig, Florian         8./106

 2. RTH Team Rothaus                             412           25

      161  GER19881205  Rösch, David            1./210
      155  GER19860905  Andris, Felix           7./114
      159  GER19890710  Ries, Philipp          11./ 88

 3. LKT Team Brandenburg                         305           21

       25  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan         5./133
       23  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin         10./ 93
       15  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias         13./ 79

 4. IST Team Ista                                272           18

       92  GER19890825  Nerz, Dominik           3./160
       96  GER19860702  Schwarz, Nikolai       19./ 62
       91  GER19890824  Matzka, Ralf           30./ 50

 5. CTM Continental Team Milram                  171           16

       53  GER19860713  Schlüter, Jean Mitja   12./ 83
       50  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik             32./ 48
       47  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob         40./ 40

 6. RTB RG Team Bergstraße U23                   167           15

      108  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc   16./ 69
       99  GER19861031  Gall, Georg            26./ 54
      103  GER19861114  Pöhnl, Patrick         36./ 44

 7. TCS Team Citec-Stadler                       163           14

      227  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes        9./ 99
      236  GER19860520  Wiele, Mathias         18./ 64
      231  GER19881109  Kupke, Mathias         94./  0

 8. KED -Bianchi Team Berlin                     157           13

       72  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon         23./ 57
       71  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias    29./ 51
       75  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph   31./ 49

 9. VRT Team Vlassenroot                         148           12

      143  GER19860330  Bontenackels, Thomas   17./ 66
      145  GER19870114  Glowatzki, Micha       34./ 46
      141  GER19870409  Albinus, Henrik        44./ 36

10. TKS Team Kuota-Senges                        116           11

      281  GER19870706  Bertling, Matthias     20./ 60
      283  GER19890108  Knauer, Florenz        33./ 47
      284  GER19870204  Maus, Yannic           71./  9

11. MLP Radteam                                  109           10

      200  GER19880107  Ebert, Ivo             24./ 56
      201  GER19880706  Gorenflo, Pascal       49./ 31
      202  GER19880714  Köcker, Sebastian      58./ 22

12. JTC Team Jenatec                             106            9

      271  GER19890603  Hartmann, Peter        39./ 41
      267  GER19891126  Ampler, Rick           45./ 35
      272  GER19890822  Hentschel, Benjamin    50./ 30

13. MBM Mangertseder-Bachmeier                   103            8

      241  GER19890908  Gaber, Martin          37./ 43
      246  GER19890211  Schwarzhuber, Markus   48./ 32
      243  GER19871122  Holzmeier, Fabian      52./ 28

14. MTE LG MountainsToo-Espoirs                   72            7

      253  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko     25./ 55
      262  GER19870126  Weichel, Norman        67./ 13
      259  GER19890519  Rettner, Rainer        76./  4

15. RPS FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar                   70            6

      187  GER19870107  Heimpel, David         35./ 45
      188  GER19881019  Hirsch, Stephan        55./ 25
      186  GER19890608  Bossler, Rafael        99./  0

16. PRM PZ Racing/RRC Mannheim                    69            5

      177  GER19860611  Reichert, Markus       53./ 27
      175  GER19860808  Müller, Robert         54./ 26
      169  GER19871123  Amend, Stephan         64./ 16

17. LVR Schäfer Shop/pack zu Möb                  59            4

      212  GER19860813  Lautwein, Tobias       21./ 59
      213  GER19890312  Lütters, Frank         88./  0
      214  GER19880629  Zeutzheim, Thorsten   102./  0

18. ARB RG Akud Rose Berlin                        7            3

       37  GER19860808  Röstel, Patric         73./  7
       32  GER19891207  Lemke, Daniel          90./  0
       31  GER19890422  Kenzler, Arne          95./  0