Zum Inhalt springen

Deutschland Cup Cross Luckenwalde

Ergebnis Rennen 6 Master 3

Deutschland  Cup Cross  Luckenwalde  01. November 2015
Ergebnis Rennen 6  Master 3

Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit           Rückstand
    1      3  GER19630826  RAIBLE, Armin                        Personal Cycling Training - Ra  00:31:01.555
    2     10  GER19640418  SCHMIDT, Hans-Peter                  RV Blitz Oberbexbach            00:31:13.487  00:00:11
    3     21  GER19640114  VAN DER SLOOT, Lars                  RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:31:27.443  00:00:25
    4      2  GER19650629  HOCKAUF, Thomas                      Gunsha Racingteam               00:31:31.593  00:00:30
    5     33  GER19660823  BERNER, Timo                         Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       00:31:58.635  00:00:57
    6     17  GER19641014  WARDA, Stephan                       Von-Hacht-Masters.de            00:32:46.849  00:01:45
    7     12  DEN19640701  FALDT JENSEN, Peter                  Dänemark                        00:32:54.755  00:01:53
    8     20  GER19630622  RISTAU, Rene                         CROSSSMASTERS Cyclocross Team   00:33:04.909  00:02:03
    9      1  GER19621027  APPELT, Klaus-Dieter                 CROSSSMASTERS Cyclocross Team   00:33:12.618  00:02:11
   10      4  GER19620509  KROPP, Ralf                          RRV Hameln                      00:33:30.057  00:02:28
   11      7  GER19631016  WEPPNER, Thomas                      Rockefeller Cycling Team        00:33:53.846  00:02:52
   12     11  GER19650301  FABER, Christian                     Von-Hacht-Masters.de            00:33:55.761  00:02:54
   13     14  GER19621124  MAIER, Peter                         RSV Rosenheim                   00:34:03.646  00:03:02
   14     19  GER19641206  PREISINGER, Georg                    Gunsha Racingteam               00:34:16.438  00:03:14
   15      6  GER19620302  KESSEN, Peter                        RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:34:22.448  00:03:20
   16     18  GER19620317  SCHMITTGALL, Klaus                   Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       00:34:24.651  00:03:23
   17     15  GER19641009  SIETAS, Clemens                      MSV Essen-Steele                00:34:55.038  00:03:53
   18      8  GER19640504  MÜLLER, Gabriel                      RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl             00:35:07.857  00:04:06
   19     42  GER19620602  SCHRÖDER, Lutz                       CROSSSMASTERS Cyclocross Team   00:35:16.996  00:04:15
   20     16  GER19661230  KOLSCHEFSKY, Thomas                  RSC Linden                      00:35:23.770  00:04:22
   21     52            0  Cremers, Karsten                     Zehlendorfer Eichörnchen        00:35:58.068  00:04:56
   22     31  GER19581223  VARENKAMP, Uwe                       Von-Hacht-Masters.de            00:35:59.476  00:04:57
   23     36  GER19661121  JOHN, Henry                          RSV Chemnitz                    00:36:06.301  00:05:04
   24     25  GER19620220  FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning                RSC Oldenburg 1965              00:36:12.705  00:05:11
   25     32  GER19620929  GERSTENBERGER, Uwe                   RSV Hainichen                   00:36:20.599  00:05:19
   26     26  GER19620812  MÜLLER, Heiko                        RSC Kattenberg von 1997         00:36:20.626  00:05:19
   27     29  GER19610702  BERTRAM, Jörg                        RV Germania Hamburg             00:36:36.752  00:05:35
   28     23  GER19580731  KUBERKA, Peter                       IGAS Wendland                   00:36:40.001  00:05:38
   29     35  GER19611001  MIRBACH, Frank                       RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde      00:37:07.618  00:06:06
   30     41  GER19620929  ANTONI, Walter                       Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       00:37:30.565  00:06:29
   31     22  GER19650523  FAAK, Rolf                           Harburger RG von 1951           00:37:59.637  00:06:58
   32     40  GER19630308  SCHREIBER, Andre                     OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen     00:38:21.263  00:07:19
   33     34  GER19590618  RÜBLING, Uwe                         Dresdner SC 1898                00:39:26.168  00:08:24
   34     51  GER       0  DREES Dr., Hajo                      Von Hacht Master                - 1 Runde

       Luckenwalde  01.11.2015/ 12:22:34




























Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de