Zum Inhalt springen

Deutschland Cup Cross Luckenwalde

Ergebnis Rennen 10 Frauen /Juniorinnen

Deutschland  Cup Cross  Luckenwalde  01. November 2015
Ergebnis Rennen 10  Frauen /Juniorinnen
Rang   St-Nr  Name                                 Verein/Team                     Klasse  Rang Kl        Zeit           Rückstand
    1     70  LAMBRACHT, Jessica                   Stevens Racing Frauen Team      Women         1         00:40:02.470
    2     62  HECKMANN, Lisa                       Stevens Racing Frauen Team      Women         2         00:42:01.533  00:01:59
    3     72  SCHIFF, Carolin                      VC Vegesack                     Women         3    - 1R
    4     93  BRÜCHMANN, Gesa                      RSG Nordheide                   Women         4    - 1R
    5     61  WESSELHOEFT, Benita                  FOCUS CX Ladies Team            Women         5    - 1R
    6     64  PAUL, Stefanie                       Stevens Racing Frauen Team      Women         6    - 1R
    7     77  RAUSCH, Lina                         Stevens Racing Frauen Team      U19w          1    - 1R
    8     79  NEUDÖRFFER, Cordula                  RSC Kattenberg von 1997         Women         7    - 1R
    9     84  KANNIS, Eileen                       BRC Semper Berlin               Women         8    - 1R
   10     69  KEIL, Silke                          Team Bertram & Römer-Cross      Women         9    - 1R
   11     65  LAMBRACHT, Bettina                   Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       Women        10    - 1R
   12     75  BISCHOFF-STEIN, Lena                 Team Bertram & Römer-Cross      Women        11    - 1R
   13     63  FIEDLER, Yvonne                      Schöneberger RV Iduna 1910      Women        12    - 1R
   14     66  NIKOLOPOLUS, Julia                   TV Bad Orb                      Women        13    - 1R
   15     87  SCHULZ, Tina                         Dresdner SC 1898                U19w          2    - 1R
   16     92  BRÜCKNER, Cornelia                   Velox Berlin                    Women        14    - 1R
   17     86  MOSER, Claudia                       Dresdner SC 1898                Women        15    - 1R
   18     96  ELLMER, Nadine                       TVV Neu Wulmsdorf               Women        16    - 1R
   19     89  WOLF, Christiane                     RSV Speiche                     Women        17    - 1R
   20     91  GÄRTITZ, Lisa                        Team Isaac Torgau               Women        18    - 1R
   21     67  BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne                Stevens Racing Frauen Team      Women        19    - 1R
   22     76  BERTRAM, Anne-Josephe                Team Bertram & Römer-Cross      Women        20    - 1R
   23     74  TRAUTH, Silvia                       RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen         U19w          3    - 1R
   DNF    88  VOLKE, Marie                         Radteam Borgsdorf               Women


       Luckenwalde  01.11.2015/ 14:18:43









Deutschland  Cup Cross  Luckenwalde  01. November 2015
Ergebnis Rennen 10  Frauen /Juniorinnen
Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit           Rückstand

    1     70  GER19950701  LAMBRACHT, Jessica                   Stevens Racing Frauen Team      00:40:02.470
    2     62  GER19880514  HECKMANN, Lisa                       Stevens Racing Frauen Team      00:42:01.533  00:01:59
    3     72  GER19860301  SCHIFF, Carolin                      VC Vegesack                     - 1 Runde
    4     93  GER19900523  BRÜCHMANN, Gesa                      RSG Nordheide                   - 1 Runde
    5     61  GER19840929  WESSELHOEFT, Benita                  FOCUS CX Ladies Team            - 1 Runde
    6     64  GER19860610  PAUL, Stefanie                       Stevens Racing Frauen Team      - 1 Runde
    7     77  GER19981106  RAUSCH, Lina                         Stevens Racing Frauen Team      - 1 Runde
    8     79  GER19710912  NEUDÖRFFER, Cordula                  RSC Kattenberg von 1997         - 1 Runde
    9     84  GER19850414  KANNIS, Eileen                       BRC Semper Berlin               - 1 Runde
   10     69  GER19741018  KEIL, Silke                          Team Bertram & Römer-Cross      - 1 Runde
   11     65  GER19680202  LAMBRACHT, Bettina                   Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       - 1 Runde
   12     75  GER19921204  BISCHOFF-STEIN, Lena                 Team Bertram & Römer-Cross      - 1 Runde
   13     63  GER19861115  FIEDLER, Yvonne                      Schöneberger RV Iduna 1910      - 1 Runde
   14     66  GER19760915  NIKOLOPOLUS, Julia                   TV Bad Orb                      - 1 Runde
   15     87  GER19990327  SCHULZ, Tina                         Dresdner SC 1898                - 1 Runde
   16     92  GER19791006  BRÜCKNER, Cornelia                   Velox Berlin                    - 1 Runde
   17     86  GER19820523  MOSER, Claudia                       Dresdner SC 1898                - 1 Runde
   18     96  GER19760512  ELLMER, Nadine                       TVV Neu Wulmsdorf               - 1 Runde
   19     89  GER19821208  WOLF, Christiane                     RSV Speiche                     - 1 Runde
   20     91  GER19891108  GÄRTITZ, Lisa                        Team Isaac Torgau               - 1 Runde
   21     67  GER19790420  BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne                Stevens Racing Frauen Team      - 1 Runde
   22     76  GER19661109  BERTRAM, Anne-Josephe                Team Bertram & Römer-Cross      - 1 Runde
   23     74  GER19981221  TRAUTH, Silvia                       RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen         - 1 Runde
   24     88  GER19900101  VOLKE, Marie                         Radteam Borgsdorf               - 1 Runde






Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de