Zum Inhalt springen

Deutschland Cup Cross Kleinmachnow

Ergebnis Rennen 6 Master 3

Deutschland  Cup Cross  Kleinmachnow  31. Oktober 2015
Ergebnis Rennen 6  Master 3

Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit          Rückstand
    1      3  GER19630826  RAIBLE, Armin                        Personal Cycling Training - Ra  00:27:16.861
    2     33  GER19660823  BERNER, Timo                         Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       00:28:04.651  00:00:47
    3     21  GER19640114  VAN DER SLOOT, Lars                  RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:28:08.691  00:00:51
    4      9  GER19600512  ERDMANN, Lars                        RV Germania Hamburg             00:28:09.785  00:00:52
    5      2  GER19650629  HOCKAUF, Thomas                      Gunsha Racingteam               00:28:17.386  00:01:00
    6     20  GER19630622  RISTAU, Rene                         CROSSSMASTERS Cyclocross Team   00:28:22.521  00:01:05
    7     10  GER19640418  SCHMIDT, Hans-Peter                  RV Blitz Oberbexbach            00:28:46.969  00:01:30
    8      5  GER19641123  ROHDE, Peter                         RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:29:04.187  00:01:47
    9      6  GER19620302  KESSEN, Peter                        RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:29:13.285  00:01:56
   10     14  GER19621124  MAIER, Peter                         RSV Rosenheim                   00:29:31.869  00:02:15
   11     12  DEN19640701  FALDT JENSEN, Peter                  Dänemark                        00:29:41.818  00:02:24
   12     48  AUT19660122  Heigl, Leopold                       Österreich                      00:29:51.015  00:02:34
   13      1  GER19621027  APPELT, Klaus-Dieter                 CROSSSMASTERS Cyclocross Team   00:30:04.955  00:02:48
   14     11  GER19650301  FABER, Christian                     Von-Hacht-Masters.de            00:30:36.737  00:03:19
   15     41  GER19620929  ANTONI, Walter                       Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       00:30:39.867  00:03:23
   16     18  GER19620317  SCHMITTGALL, Klaus                   Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       00:30:44.731  00:03:27
   17     17  GER19641014  WARDA, Stephan                       Von-Hacht-Masters.de            00:30:45.344  00:03:28
   18      7  GER19631016  WEPPNER, Thomas                      Rockefeller Cycling Team        00:30:46.148  00:03:29
   19      8  GER19640504  MÜLLER, Gabriel                      RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl             00:31:02.080  00:03:45
   20     19  GER19641206  PREISINGER, Georg                    Gunsha Racingteam               00:31:07.257  00:03:50
   21     16  GER19661230  KOLSCHEFSKY, Thomas                  RSC Linden                      00:31:14.304  00:03:57
   22     42  GER19620602  SCHRÖDER, Lutz                       CROSSSMASTERS Cyclocross Team   00:31:19.251  00:04:02
   23     15  GER19641009  SIETAS, Clemens                      MSV Essen-Steele                00:31:55.155  00:04:38
   24     29  GER19610702  BERTRAM, Jörg                        RV Germania Hamburg             00:32:03.266  00:04:46
   25     52            0  Cremers, Karsten                     Zehlendorfer Eichörnchen        00:32:12.157  00:04:55
   26     31  GER19581223  VARENKAMP, Uwe                       Von-Hacht-Masters.de            00:32:15.579  00:04:58
   27     25  GER19620220  FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning                RSC Oldenburg 1965              00:32:19.458  00:05:02
   28     23  GER19580731  KUBERKA, Peter                       IGAS Wendland                   00:32:27.025  00:05:10
   29     30  GER19580302  FERNAU, Henning                      TUS Celle                       00:32:33.704  00:05:16
   30     32  GER19620929  GERSTENBERGER, Uwe                   RSV Hainichen                   00:32:53.752  00:05:36
   31      4  GER19620509  KROPP, Ralf                          RRV Hameln                      00:33:03.819  00:05:46
   32     36  GER19661121  JOHN, Henry                          RSV Chemnitz                    00:33:13.494  00:05:56
   33     34  GER19590618  RÜBLING, Uwe                         Dresdner SC 1898                00:33:31.233  00:06:14
   34     26  GER19620812  MÜLLER, Heiko                        RSC Kattenberg von 1997         00:33:40.964  00:06:24
   35     39  GER19650615  LOMB, Rüdiger                        FC St. Pauli Radsport           00:33:47.935  00:06:31
   36     22  GER19650523  FAAK, Rolf                           Harburger RG von 1951           00:33:48.695  00:06:31
   37     24  GER19660105  AUERBACH, Martin                     RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   00:34:15.379  00:06:58
   38     40  GER19630308  SCHREIBER, Andre                     OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen     00:34:25.892  00:07:09
   39     28  GER19650927  DIERKING, Thorsten                   RSC Oldenburg 1965              00:34:39.642  00:07:22
   40     50  GER       0  WEISSE, Peter                        RSV Eberswalde                  00:35:37.439  00:08:20
   41     51  GER       0  DREES Dr., Hajo                      Von Hacht Master                - 1 Runde
   42     49  GER19590410  Jonischkies, Alexander               Bike Sport Bad Salzdethfurth    - 1 Runde

       Kleinmachnow  31.10.2015/ 12:16:21






Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de