Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2015

Ergebnis Senioren 3

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft  2015
Borna, 10. Januar 2015
Ergebnis Rennen 1.1 -  Senioren 3
Distance: 9.6000 km                              Moyenne: 18.6945 km/h
Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit          Rückstand
    1      2  GER19640414  LASTOWSKY, Matthias                  Gunsha Racingteam               00:30:48.668
    2      1  GER19630826  RAIBLE, Armin                        Personal Cycling Training - Ra  00:30:54.334  00:00:05
    3     12  GER19640114  VAN DER SLOOT, Lars                  Radclub Bremen                  00:32:02.498  00:01:13
    4      7  GER19600512  ERDMANN, Lars                        RV Germania Hamburg             00:32:50.864  00:02:02
    5      3  GER19630622  RISTAU, Rene                         CROSSSMASTERS Cyclocross Team   00:33:12.532  00:02:23
    6      5  GER19640418  SCHMIDT, Hans-Peter                  RV Blitz Oberbexbach            00:33:32.157  00:02:43
    7     16  GER19631016  WEPPNER, Thomas                      Rockefeller Cyclocross Team     00:34:01.467  00:03:12
    8     24  GER19641014  WARDA, Stephan                       Harburger RG von 1951           00:34:32.829  00:03:44
    9     22  GER19631207  HARTER, Sven                         RSV Unna 1968                   00:34:35.758  00:03:47
   10     20  GER19641220  BECKER, Jens-Peter                   RSV Stuttgart- Vaihingen        00:34:37.030  00:03:48
   11      8  GER19620510  BECK, Rainer                         VC Darmstadt                    00:35:31.429  00:04:42
   12     13  GER19620302  KESSEN, Peter                        RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:35:39.388  00:04:50
   13     11  GER19640504  MÜLLER, Gabriel                      RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl             00:36:24.608  00:05:35
   14     45  GER19630118  VON MAYDELL, Axel                    RC Kleinmachnow                 00:36:30.965  00:05:42
   15      4  GER19620509  KROPP, Ralf                          RRV Hameln                      00:36:44.236  00:05:55
   16      9  GER19621027  APPELT, Klaus-Dieter                 CROSSSMASTERS Cyclocross Team   00:36:44.458  00:05:55
   17     32  GER19640520  WASLIKOWSKI, Uwe                     RSG Offenburg- Fessenbach       00:37:12.754  00:06:24
   18     46  GER19641104  RINGLEIN, Timo                       RC Radl-Express Feucht          00:37:48.816  00:07:00
   19     39  GER19630609  DÖRFER, Steffen                      RSV Speiche                     00:37:56.796  00:07:08
   20     28  GER19640916  PUCHER-DIEHL, Andreas                TUSPO 1895 Weende               00:38:05.384  00:07:16
   21     19  GER19640122  SCHERLE, Stefan                      RSG Ansbach                     00:38:31.233  00:07:42
   22     41  GER19620602  SCHRÖDER, Lutz                       Bad Doberaner SV 90             00:38:49.217  00:08:00
   23     23  GER19621124  MAIER, Peter                         RSV Rosenheim                   00:38:59.658  00:08:10
   24     35  GER19620224  CREMERS, Karsten                     SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  00:39:01.876  00:08:13
   25     31  GER19580731  KUBERKA, Peter                       IGAS Wendland                   00:39:16.231  00:08:27
   26     33  GER19621127  TURNER, Ricky                        RSV Concordia Forchheim         00:39:26.801  00:08:38
   27     29  GER19631208  LIEBEMANN, Karl-Heinz                RSV Stuttgart- Vaihingen        00:39:43.993  00:08:55
   28     26  GER19590618  RÜBLING, Uwe                         Dresdner SC 1898                00:40:05.146  00:09:16
   29     30  GER19620220  FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning                RSC Oldenburg 1965              00:41:10.112  00:10:21
   30     43  GER19630213  STOSCHEK, Uwe                        OSC Potsdam                     - 1 Runde
   31     34  GER19631205  MAYER, Christian                     RSC 1963 Neustadt
   32     40  GER19630705  JAHN, Mathias                        SV Sachsen Werdau
   33     49  GER19590724  REICHERT, Lutz                       RSG Grimma


       Borna  10.01.2015/ 10:47:32                Kollegium der Kommissäre







Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de