Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2015

Ergebnis Master 2

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft  2015
Borna, 10. Januar 2015
Ergebnis Rennen 4    Master 2
Distance: 12.8000 km                              Moyenne: 19.0998 km/h
Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit           Rückstand
    1      1  GER19680328  BERNER, Ralph                        VC Frankfurt                    00:40:12.590
    2      2  GER19710616  DANOWSKI, Stefan                     Bergamont Cyclocross Team       00:40:49.505  00:00:36
    3      4  GER19730203  RIHA, Vladi                          VC Vegesack                     00:41:01.680  00:00:49
    4      3  GER19701120  PFEIFFER, Bernd                      SRS Cycle Cross Master Team     00:41:29.432  00:01:16
    5      5  GER19680314  STENZEL, Michael                     TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne             00:41:46.685  00:01:34
    6     19  GER19680505  STOLL, Rainer                        VfL Pfullingen                  00:41:47.968  00:01:35
    7     11  GER19720217  KNOPF, Stefan                        Radsport Rhein Neckar           00:42:10.549  00:01:57
    8     56  GER19700529  MÜLLER, Mike                         RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl             00:42:31.245  00:02:18
    9      7  GER19660823  BERNER, Timo                         Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       00:43:29.879  00:03:17
   10      6  GER19650629  HOCKAUF, Thomas                      Gunsha Racingteam               00:43:57.279  00:03:44
   11     10  GER19670624  KARRASCH-WESSELHOEFT, Robert         MC Pirate Hamburg               00:44:15.204  00:04:02
   12     13  GER19690630  SIMONSEN, Volker                     MC Pirate Hamburg               00:44:17.367  00:04:04
   13     23  GER19730527  KNELLER, Lars                        FC St. Pauli Radsport           00:44:38.335  00:04:25
   14     14  GER19690424  GEHRKING, Oliver                     Von Hacht Masters Team          00:44:45.056  00:04:32
   15     39  GER19720711  NÜTZSCHE, Olaf                       RSC Hildesheim                  00:44:46.017  00:04:33
   16     18  GER19730228  FUXIUS, Dirk                         Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       00:45:12.034  00:04:59
   17      8  GER19700429  HEYE, Olaf                           VC Vegesack                     00:45:15.865  00:05:03
   18      9  GER19710406  SCHÖLLHAMMER, Ralf                   VC Vegesack                     00:45:26.463  00:05:13
   19     16  GER19700324  WIEGNER, Jörn                        Templiner SV Lok 1951           00:45:43.178  00:05:30
   20     35  GER19730404  HILL, Benjamin                       1.RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart      00:46:25.254  00:06:12
   21     26  GER19740114  WEBER, Benno                         Suhler MTB-Club Rennsteig       00:46:34.676  00:06:22
   22     31  GER19680406  RUDOLPH, Heiko                       Radteam Cöpenick                00:46:37.779  00:06:25
   23     24  GER19650914  FAUPEL, Holger                       TUSPO 1895 Weende               00:46:50.724  00:06:38
   24     17  GER19670827  STEINER, Stefan                      RIG Vorderpfalz                 00:47:03.091  00:06:50
   25     33  GER19670621  SCHMIDT, Michael                     SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  00:47:13.358  00:07:00
   26     42  GER19670923  MÜLLER, Dietmar                      RC "Endspurt" Herford 1954      00:47:47.665  00:07:35
   27     20  GER19711116  FISCHER, Helmut                      RSV Leer                        00:47:58.422  00:07:45
   28     32  GER19681205  VOß, Marcus                          RSV Unna 1968                   00:48:02.257  00:07:49
   29     15  GER19670403  TIMM, Hans-Jörg                      HRV Hamburg                     00:48:19.683  00:08:07
   30     22  GER19670603  KUNATH, Jens                         Gunsha Racingteam               00:48:34.445  00:08:21
   31     43  GER19710226  STAACK, Axel                         Bike Team Baumberge             00:48:34.545  00:08:21
   32     25  GER19680813  ANSTÖTZ, Stephan                     Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       00:48:42.376  00:08:29
   33     29  GER19661230  KOLSCHEFSKY, Thomas                  RV  Queidersbach                00:49:41.471  00:09:28
   34     37  GER19681129  HINDER, David                        SRS Cycle Cross Master Team     00:50:12.695  00:10:00
   35     53  GER19741027  HERDER, Rico                         RSV Chemnitz                    00:51:08.180  00:10:55
   36     54  GER19650304  RAMM, Oliver                         RSV Chemnitz                    00:51:32.535  00:11:19
   37     47  GER19650114  GRÜNWALD, Robert                     RC Kaufbeuren                   00:51:53.432  00:11:40
   38     44  GER19680314  SIEMES, Thomas                       MC Pirate Hamburg               00:52:33.441  00:12:20
   39     52  GER19670127  BEIER, Uwe                           RSV Chemnitz                    00:52:41.883  00:12:29
   40     59  GER19710709  ZORN, Rene                           RSV Speiche                     00:53:08.838  00:12:56
   41     45  GER19650617  RAUSCH, Olaf                         RSC Oldenburg 1965              00:53:09.669  00:12:57
   42     30  GER19670613  GREBE, Markus                        SRS Cycle Cross Master Team     00:53:30.419  00:13:17
   43     51  GER19710217  FRITZSCHE, Matthias                  RSG Grimma                       - 1 Runde
   44     12  GER18670811  Töpfer, Hans-Jörg                    LOK Eilenburg
   45     49  GER19681201  BRÜCKNER, Sven                       Fahrradclub Pedalritter Göttin
   46     60  GER19661014  KELLNER, Christoph                   TUSPO 1895 Weende
   DNF    38  GER19720718  HOLZ, Mirco                          RC "Endspurt" Herford 1954
       Borna  10.01.2015/ 14:51:52                              Kollegium der Kommissäre




Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de