Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2015

Ergebnis Männer U23

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft  2015
Borna, 10. Januar 2015
Ergebnis Rennen 3 -  U 23  Männer

Distance: 16.0000 km                              Moyenne: 20.4718 km/h
Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit          Rückstand
    1      1  GER19941104  DRUMM, Felix                         Focus CX Elite Team             00:46:53.628
    2      4  GER19940712  GRUNER, Yannick                      Stevens Racing Team - Cross     00:47:54.573  00:01:00
    3     25  GER19940506  HERKLOTZ, Silvio                     Team Stölting                   00:47:56.200  00:01:02
    4      6  GER19940808  LINDENAU, Max                        Stevens Racing Team - Cross     00:49:40.195  00:02:46
    5      3  GER19960122  LINDENAU, Paul                       Stevens Racing Team - Cross     00:49:58.577  00:03:04
    6     16  GER19960707  SCHREIBER, Steven                    OSC Potsdam                     00:50:27.280  00:03:33
    7      5  GER19951223  MÜLLER, Manuel                       Focus CX Elite Team             00:50:42.304  00:03:48
    8     26  GER19940124  FREY, Martin                         TSV Dettingen Erms              00:50:47.774  00:03:54
    9     14  GER19950522  EGGER, Georg                         MSC Wiesenbach                  00:51:44.862  00:04:51
   10      7  GER19940707  MÜLLER, Steffen                      RC "Endspurt" Herford 1954      00:52:09.700  00:05:16
   11      9  GER19950809  RUDOLPH, Justin                      Stevens Racing Team - Cross     00:53:27.616  00:06:33
   12      8  GER19950603  HABLITZEL, Jonas                     RV Pfeil Magstadt               00:54:16.626  00:07:22
   13     18  GER19930226  EGGER, Mike-Aaron                    Focus CX Elite Team             00:54:31.012  00:07:37
   14     10  GER19960611  SEIDEL, Rico                         Focus CX Elite Team             00:55:12.663  00:08:19
   15     21  GER19960706  SCHLENKRICH, Jakob                   Fahrradkontor CX-Team Hannover  00:57:24.912  00:10:31
   16     11  GER19930917  SIMON, Jannik                        SRS cyclocross team             00:58:29.370  00:11:35
   17     15  GER19960607  EGERT, Franz                         RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:58:38.861  00:11:45
   18     17  GER19940616  CARSTENSEN, Lucas                    Harburger RG von 1951           - 1 Runde
   19     13  GER19960921  NICOLAI, Lars                        Gunsha - KMC Team               - 1 Runde
   20     23  GER19940927  WEHRMANN, Jonas                      Fahrradkontor CX-Team Hannover  - 1 Runde
   21     22  GER19961126  KUNZ, Philipp                        RSV 54 Venusberg                - 1 Runde
   22     27  GER19960418  HÄHNEL, Frederik                     RSC Cottbus                     - 4 Runden

DNF   24      GER19930810  RICHTER, Marti                       RC 07 Fulda


       Borna  10.01.2015/ 13:10:04         Kollegium der Kommissäre







Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de