Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2015

Ergebnis Junioren

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft  2015
Borna, 11. Januar 2015
Ergebnis Rennen 5 Junioren U 19

Distance: 16.0000 km                              Moyenne: 20.9184 km/h

Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit          Rückstand
    1      1  GER19971104  CORDS Ludwig,                        Stevens Racing Junioren Team    00:45:53.555
    2      2  GER19971014  SCHRÖDER Raphael,                    Stevens Racing Junioren Team    00:46:46.397  00:00:52
    3      6  GER19980505  HAUPT Tarik,                         SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  00:46:57.739  00:01:04
    4      3  GER19981211  RUDOLPH Poul,                        Radteam Cöpenick                00:47:15.405  00:01:21
    5      5  GER19980312  MÖBIS Maximilian,                    Berliner SV AdW                 00:47:18.827  00:01:25
    6     12  GER19980913  TRAENCKNER Björn,                    RSC Wiesbaden                   00:47:44.338  00:01:50
    7      4  GER19970221  URNAUER Lauritz,                     Stevens Racing Junioren Team    00:49:15.024  00:03:21
    8     14  GER19980319  MEILER Martin,                       TSV Oberammergau                00:49:28.240  00:03:34
    9      7  GER19980809  HOLST Felix,                         Stevens Racing Junioren Team    00:49:37.857  00:03:44
   10     13  GER19980124  RUTSCH Jonas,                        TV Dorf- Erbach                 00:49:57.917  00:04:04
   11      9  GER19980324  BRÄMER Fabian,                       RV  Queidersbach                00:50:31.402  00:04:37
   12     24  GER19980418  SCHEHL Niklas,                       RV  Queidersbach                00:52:49.449  00:06:55
   13     21  GER19971223  SCHILLER Paul,                       Genthiner RC 66                 00:54:12.572  00:08:18
   14     25  GER19981217  ZÖTTLER Jakob,                       RSG Grimma                      00:54:57.113  00:09:03
   15     23  GER19970506  DEMIC Dzejlan,                       RSV Radsport Borna              00:57.02.523  00:11:08
   16     11  GER19981125  WITT Leon Maurice,                   RC Kleinmachnow                 - 1 Runde
   17     26  GER19980223  PLAMBECK Philipp,                    Harburger RG von 1951           - 1 Runde
   18     20  GER19981031  MUDRICK Max,                         RST Dassow                      - 1 Runde


   DNF      8  GER19970828  HAMM Moritz,                         Action-line-cycles.de
   DNF     18  GER19980709  WOLFER Jan,                          RSG Zollern- Alb



       Borna  11.01.2015/ 11:23:38                  Kollegium der Kommissäre



Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de