Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2015

Ergebnis Frauen/U19w

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft  2015
Borna, 11. Januar 2015
Ergebnis Rennen 7  Frauen Elite / U19 weiblich
Distance: 12.8000 km                              Moyenne: 19.0075 km/h

* = U 19 w
Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit          Rückstand

    1      3  GER19950701  LAMBRACHT, Jessica                   Stevens Racing Frauen Team      00:40:24.309
    2      2  GER19880514  HECKMANN, Lisa                       Stevens Racing Frauen Team      00:41:17.843  00:00:53
    3     35  GER19711227  SPITZ, Sabine                        Sabine Spitz Haibike Pro Team   00:41:36.889  00:01:12
    4      1  GER19740319  KUPFERNAGEL, Hanka                   Wolfi`sBike Shop Buggingen      00:42:40.380  00:02:16
    5      7  GER19860610  PAUL, Stefanie                       Stevens Racing Frauen Team      00:43:14.984  00:02:50
    6     19  GER19940810  LECHNER, Corinna                     SV Aufbau Altenburg             00:44:27.903  00:04:03
    7     15  GER19800704  RÖPKE, Elisabeth                     RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen          00:44:50.778  00:04:26
    8      9  GER19840929  WESSELHOEFT, Benita                  MC Pirate Hamburg               00:45:02.414  00:04:38
    9      8  GER19960629  MÜLLER, Johanna                      RC "Endspurt" Herford 1954      00:45:10.011  00:04:45
   10      4  GER19861115  FIEDLER, Yvonne                      Team Stevens - Hytera           00:45:12.109  00:04:47
   11      6  GER19921204  BISCHOFF-STEIN, Lena                 Team Bertram & Römer- Cross     00:45:12.249  00:04:47
   12     10  GER19981106  *RAUSCH, Lina                        Team Stevens - Hytera           00:46:20.472  00:05:56
   13     32  GER19871217  WEIß, Veronika                       RSC Wolfratshausen              00:46:26.155  00:06:01
   14      5  GER19680202  LAMBRACHT, Bettina                   Berner-Bikes Mallorca.com       00:46:48.905  00:06:24
   15     11  GER19790420  BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne                Team Stevens - Hytera           00:47:51.707  00:07:27
   16     16  GER19790312  WOHLFAHRT, Annika                    RV Pfeil Magstadt               00:49:21.563  00:08:57
   17     14  GER19741018  KEIL, Silke                          Team Bertram & Römer- Cross     00:49:48.556  00:09:24
   18     27  GER19820523  MOSER, Claudia                       Dresdner SC 1898                00:50:05.597  00:09:41
   19     26  GER19850414  KANNIS, Eileen                       BRC Semper Berlin               00:50:29.621  00:10:05
   20     12  GER19891108  GÄRTITZ, Lisa                        Dresdner SC 1898                00:52:37.430  00:12:13
   21     21  GER19661109  BERTRAM, Anne-Josephe                Team Bertram & Römer- Cross     - 1 Runde
   22     22  GER19710212  THODE, Antje                         Team Bertram & Römer- Cross     - 1 Runde
   23     36  GER19780811  WASMUNDT, Stefanie                   Sport-Club Itzehoe              - 1 Runde
   24     29  GER19981230  ZECHNER, Lea                         Radunion Halle                  - 1 Runde
   25     25  GER19680407  DÖRFER, Kristin                      RSV Speiche
   26     41  GER19830305  WENIGER, Steffi                      White Rock
   27     30  GER19920722  HODEL, Melanie                       RC Pfeil Hof



       Borna  11.01.2015/ 13:51:09               Kollegium der Kommissäre



Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de