Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2012

Ergebnis U 23 Männer

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2012
Ausrichter RSC Kleinmachnow
Kleinmachnow, 07. Januar 2012
Ergebnis   –  Männer U 23
Distance: 16.8000 km                              Moyenne: 22.8998 km/h

Rang   St -Nr  UCICode        Name                       Verein/Team                          Zeit           Rückstand
    1      2  GER19910705  Schweizer, Michael                   Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909       00:51:29.718
    2      1  GER19910215  Mayer, Yannick                       Team NSP                        00:51:35.793  00:00:06
    3     14  GER19931130  Eckmann, Yannick                     Pearlizumi/Shimano              00:51:46.448  00:00:16
    4      6  GER19920331  Böhm-Gräber, Wenzel                  RSC Wiesbaden                   00:51:46.613  00:00:16
    5      7  GER19900227  Büchmann, Jan                        RG Wedel                        00:51:48.117  00:00:18
    6     13  GER19910716  Schulte-Lünzum, Markus               Focus MIG Team                  00:52:01.517  00:00:31
    7      9  GER19930120  Lehmann, Julian                      Harburger RG                    00:52:35.240  00:01:05
    8      5  GER19900623  Walsleben, Max                       SSV Gera                        00:52:56.943  00:01:27
    9     10  GER19920316  Geisler, Jannick                     Team Heizomat                   00:53:04.223  00:01:34
   10      3  GER19910911  Quast, Enno                          Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909       00:53:14.009  00:01:44
   11     11  GER19910222  Liebenow, Constantin                 Jenaer Rad Verein               00:54:19.560  00:02:49
   12     19  GER19930508  Pfäffle, Christian                   MTB Teck                        00:54:51.092  00:03:21
   13     12  GER19921012  Deprie, Tobias                       Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909       00:55:00.872  00:03:31
   14      4  GER19911126  Bretschneider, Toni                  ESV Lok Zwickau                 00:55:16.669  00:03:46
   15      8  GER19901201  Rieckmann, Tim                       RSG Nordheide                   00:56:12.505  00:04:42
   16     16  GER19910429  Tullius, Sven Dominik                RIG Saar Saarbrücken            00:57:11.513  00:05:41
   17     25  GER19911229  Klemme, Daniel                       SC Wiedenbrück 2000             00:59:01.955  00:07:32
   18     28  GER19911002  Roithmeier, Jakob                    RSC Kelheim                     00:59:35.955  00:08:06
   19     26  GER19930519  Wappler, Benjamin                    Chemnitzer PSV                  01:00:21.486  00:08:51
   20     18  GER19900127  Schlenkrich, Alexander               RSG Hannover                    - 1 Runde
   21     27  GER19911116  Müller, Phillip                      SC Wiedenbrück 2000             - 1 Runde
   22     21  GER19910930  Gross, Uwe-Peter                     RSG Buchenau                    - 1 Runde
   23     22  GER19930428  Müller, Michael                      VC 1883 Mindelheim              - 2 Runde


       Kleinmachnow  07.01.2012/ 12:40:37         Kollegium der Kommssiäre


Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de