Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2012

Ergebnis – Männer Elite

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2012                                              Kleinmachnow, 08. Januar 2012
Ausrichter RSC Kleinmachnow           -                                                 Ergebnis   –  Männer Elite
Distance: 25.2000 km                              Moyenne: 23.9982 km/h
Rang   St -Nr  UCICode     Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit          Rückstand
    1      2  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph                 Cyclingteam de Rijke            01:03:00.288
    2      1  GER19871119  Walsleben, Philipp                   Team BKCP-Power Plus            01:03:41.458  00:00:41
    3      3  GER19890108  Meisen, Marcel                       Team BKCP-Power Plus            01:05:32.353  00:02:32
    4      5  GER19820318  Sickmüller, Johannes                 Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909       01:06:03.878  00:03:03
    5      4  GER19880223  Weber, Sascha                        Continental Cyclingteam CCI Di  01:07:00.246  00:03:59
    6      7  GER19810701  Brzezinski, Fabian                   IGAS Wendland                   01:07:23.263  00:04:22
    7      8  GER19800219  Hannöver, Sebastian                  RSG Lohne-Vechta                01:07:47.262  00:04:46
    8     16  GER19890219  Selig, Rüdiger                       Team Katusha                    01:07:49.577  00:04:49
    9      6  GER19891009  Quast, Ole                           Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909       01:08:32.433  00:05:32
   10     12  GER19810821  Kaufmann, Markus                     TB Neuffen                      01:08:46.802  00:05:46
   11      9  GER19780901  Volkmann, Karsten                    Team Isaac Torgau               01:09:58.726  00:06:58
   12     10  GER19851219  Opitz, Konrad Michael                Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen  01:11:12.822  00:08:12
   13     21  GER19770101  Golderer, Roland                     RSV Ellmendingen                - 1 Runde
   14     17  GER19870802  Palmberger, Rupert                   Post SV Weilheim
   15     19  GER19840127  Lechermann, Thomas                   RSV 1895 Passau
   16     40  GER19891126  Ampler, Rick                         Jenaer Rad Verein
   17     13  GER19760115  Kuschla, Sven                        RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde
   18     22  GER19890823  Hayes, Barry                         RSC Probstei
   19     14  GER19870515  Schneider, Sascha                    Radsport-Team Lutz
   20     27  GER19800404  Sattler, Sebastian                   WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld
   21     25  GER19870430  Rothe, Raoul                         Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909
   22     28  GER19860604  Bertram, David                       RV Möve Schmelz
   23     55  GER19830502  Walter, Michael                      Radl Express Feucht
   24     46  GER19831027  Schuchardt, Michael                  RSV Pfeil Wingerode
   25     62  GER19840129  Rosenkranz, Gerrit                   RSV Daadetal
   26     18  GER19781110  Manntz, Jan-David                    Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
   26     53  GER19831204  Seidel, Marcel                       RSV Erzgebirge
   28     38  GER19750528  Wowerat, Dirk                        OSC Potsdam
   29     44  GER19880516  Herbst, Phil                         RFC Freilauf Roßbach
   30     36  GER19770519  Vöks, Hendrik                        Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
   31     54  GER19801123  Volk, Mirko                          RV-TTC Fürstengrund
   32     49  GER19870716  Kühnhold, Stefan                     Radl Express Feucht
   33     51  GER19840711  Hartwich, Lars                       Team Springe RSV v. 1997
   34     59  GER19740316  Woelki, Thorben                      RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe
   35     48  GER19731017  Führing, Jörn                        RSC Wunstorf 1983
   36     39  GER19781214  Rößler, Steffen                      RSV Concordia Forchheim
   37     52  GER19751203  Fahr, Florian                        Radteam Cöpenick
   38     37  GER19720704  Mex, Marcus                          RC Kleinmachnow                 - 2 Runden

       Kleinmachnow  08.01.2012/ 15:41:32             Kollegium der Kommsissäre

Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de