Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2012

Ergebnis Junioren U 19

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2012
Ausrichter RSC Kleinmachnow
Kleinmachnow, 08. Januar 2012
Ergebnis     Junioren U 19
Distance: 14.0000 km                              Moyenne: 22.7240 km/h

Rang   St -Nr  UCICode        Name                       Verein/Team                          Zeit           Rückstand
    1      1  GER19940506  Herklotz, Silvio                     Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909       00:36:57.924
    2      5  GER19941104  Drumm, Felix                         RSC Zweibrücken 88              00:37:45.018  00:00:47
    3      6  GER19941118  Siemermann, Johannes                 RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:38:05.975  00:01:08
    4      4  GER19940707  Müller, Steffen                      RC Endspurt Herford             00:38:07.399  00:01:09
    5      3  GER19940712  Gruner, Yannick                      RC Endspurt Herford             00:38:25.285  00:01:27
    6      7  GER19940808  Lindenau, Max                        RV Germania Hamburg             00:38:26.238  00:01:28
    7     18  GER19950510  Auerbacher, Adrian                   RU 1913 Wangen i.A.             00:38:38.766  00:01:40
    8      2  GER19950701  König, Marco                         RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach    00:39:17.676  00:02:19
    9      8  GER19940616  Carstensen, Lucas                    Harburger RG                    00:39:23.860  00:02:25
   10     13  GER19950809  Rudolph, Justin                      Radteam Cöpenick                00:39:25.989  00:02:28
   11      9  GER19951223  Müller, Manuel                       RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl             00:39:26.859  00:02:28
   12     10  GER19940618  Britz, Jakob                         RF Homburg                      00:39:42.529  00:02:44
   13     11  GER19950214  Meiler, Lukas                        TSV Oberammergau                00:39:46.007  00:02:48
   14     12  GER19950810  Wollenhaupt, Lucas                   RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath         00:39:46.233  00:02:48
   15     20  GER19941229  Olberding, Patrick                   RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:40:59.926  00:04:02
   16     16  GER19950603  Hablitzel, Jonas                     RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt          00:41:51.872  00:04:53
   17     15  GER19951213  Cords, Jacob                         Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909       00:41:58.433  00:05:00
   18     14  GER19950630  Pechtl, Luis Bodo                    RSG Nordheide                   00:42:29.650  00:05:31
   19     19  GER19941019  Deppmeier, Frederik                  MTV Bad Bevensen                00:43:35.465  00:06:37
   20     27  GER19950629  Gertzen, Tom                         Paddel- und Radsportclub Emsst  00:44:39.342  00:07:41
   21     17  GER19940414  Plagemann, Andre                     Paddel- und Radsportclub Emsst  00:45:19.474  00:08:21


       Kleinmachnow  08.01.2012/ 11:15:44                            Kollegium der Kommissäre




Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de