Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2012

Ergebnis Frauen Elite

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft 2012
Ausrichter RSC Kleinmachnow
Kleinmachnow, 08. Januar 2012
Ergebnis     Frauen Elite
Distance: 14.0000 km                              Moyenne: 20.1179 km/h

Rang   St -Nr  UCICode        Name                                     Verein/Team                        Zeit           Rückstand
    1      1  GER19740319  Kupfernagel, Hanka                   Rusvelo Team                    00:41:45.228
    2      7  GER19810928  Worrack, Trixi                       Specialized Lululemon           00:42:23.187  00:00:37
    3      2  GER19900508  Schweizer, Sabrina                   RU 1913 Wangen i.A.             00:43:03.695  00:01:18
    4      3  GER19900523  Brüchmann, Gesa                      RSG Nordheide                   00:44:13.643  00:02:28
    5     27  GER19891212  Zwick, Martina                       RSC Wörth 1980                  00:45:28.167  00:03:42
    6      9  GER19860102  Jöhrend, Marlen                      Team Abus-Nutrixxion            00:45:44.145  00:03:58
    7      5  GER19750225  Juranek, Susanne                     RSC Oldenburg 1965              00:46:23.091  00:04:37
    8     12  GER19681115  Walker-Olberding, Nicole             RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:46:34.162  00:04:48
    9      8  GER19950701  Lambracht, Jessica                   RC Sprintax Bielefeld           00:46:50.085  00:05:04
   10     10  GER19840929  Wesselhoeft, Benita                  MC Pirate                       00:46:56.120  00:05:10
   11      6  GER19880514  Heckmann, Lisa                       TV Dorf-Erbach 1909             00:47:20.167  00:05:34
   12     11  GER19860924  Naumann, Agnes                       RSV Bike-Arge St. Märgen        00:47:20.255  00:05:35
   13      4  GER19790420  Bachmann, Liv-Susanne                RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhag  00:47:50.482  00:06:05
   14     17  GER19821030  Müller-Ott, Lisa                     USC Kiel                        00:48:14.637  00:06:29
   15     25  GER19950220  Knauer, Anna                         RC Germania Weißenburg          00:49:21.863  00:07:36
   16     26  GER19860610  Paul, Stefanie                       RSG Hannover                    00:49:41.382  00:07:56
   17     13  GER19951220  Britz, Hannah                        RF Homburg                      00:50:12.434  00:08:27
   18     19  GER19640618  Steenfatt, Doris                     RG Uni Hamburg                  00:51:05.973  00:09:20
   19     14  GER19921023  Felsmann, Karlotta                   Team Springe RSV v. 1997        00:51:06.253  00:09:21
   20     22  GER19881024  Janke, Dorothee                      RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal        00:51:59.152  00:10:13
   21     21  GER19780303  Faust, Telse                         RG Uni Hamburg                  - 1 Runde
   22     16  GER19661109  Bertram, Anne-Josephe                RV Germania Hamburg
   23     18  GER19950312  Schaub, Lisa                         RSC Neustadt
   24     28  GER19921204  Bischoff-Stein, Lena                 Blau-Weiß Buchholz
   25     23  GER19931113  Holzknecht, Julia                    RV Germania Hamburg
   26     29  GER19780811  Wasmundt, Stefanie Annika            ETSV Gut-Heil Itzehoe

       Kleinmachnow  08.01.2012/ 13:52:02         Kollegium der Kommissäre




Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de