Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft - Vechta

Ergebnis Junioren

Großer Preis der Firma Fahling
Ergebnis Junioren

Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Verein/Team                     Zeit           Rückstand
    1      3  GER19980312  MÖBIS, Maximilian                    RAD-Salon Mallorca              00:42:13.482
    2      2  GER19990303  MÄRKL, Niklas                        FOCUS CX Junior Team            00:43:32.953  00:01:19
    3      4  GER19981211  RUDOLPH, Poul                        RAD-Salon Mallorca              00:44:14.597  00:02:01
    4     10  GER19980324  BRÄMER, Fabian                       RV Sport Queidersbach           00:44:25.105  00:02:11
    5     20  GER19980124  RUTSCH, Jonas                        TV Dorf- Erbach                 00:44:35.090  00:02:21
    6     13  GER19991104  FUNCK, Timo                          RSG Heinrich Böll Gesamtschule  00:44:42.217  00:02:28
    7      7  GER19990317  ROTTMANN, Julian                     Team FujiBikes Rockets - Cross  00:45:16.365  00:03:02
    8      8  GER19980328  ARNOLD, Joshua                       RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl             00:45:38.684  00:03:25
    9      5  GER19980505  HAUPT, Tarik                         RAD-Salon Mallorca              00:45:55.649  00:03:42
   10     17  GER19990131  BALDINGER, Lukas                     RSG Eichstetten                 00:46:43.799  00:04:30
   11     21  GER19980406  NITZSCHMANN, Martin                  RSC Nienburg                    00:47:09.127  00:04:55
   12      9  GER19990718  OBERTEICHER, Marco                   Gunsha - KMC Team               00:47:52.180  00:05:38
   13      6  GER19980809  HOLST, Felix                         Stevens Racing Team- Cross      00:48:17.640  00:06:04
   14     11  GER19990111  KARRASCH, Domenic                    RG Hamburg von 1893             00:48:34.167  00:06:20
   15     16  GER19980709  WOLFER, Jan                          RSG Zollern- Alb                00:48:52.687  00:06:39
   16     19  GER19990712  TOENHAKE, Jan                        PRC Emsstern 1933 Rheine        00:49:09.534  00:06:56
   17     15  GER19980827  HUND, Yannick                        RSG Offenburg- Fessenbach       00:50.33.321  00:08:19
   18     12  GER19981125  WITT, Leon Maurice                   RC Kleinmachnow                 - 1 Runde

   DNF     1  GER19990129  HACHEN, Maximilian                   RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:20:11.161
   DNF    18  GER19980416  CLASSEN, Dennis                      Rad-Union Wangen                00:20:52.410

   DNS    14  GER19980319  MEILER, Martin             FOCUS CX Junior Team
   DNS    22  GER19990420  DIETRICH, Alexander        WSV Mehrstetten
   DNS    23  GER19981020  RADAU, Jakob               Sport-Club Itzehoe



       Vechta  10.01.2016/ 12:50:09






Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de