Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft - Vechta

Ergebnis Hobby

FOCUS  Weser- EMS Cup 2015/2016  - Vechta, 09. Januar 2016

Ergebnis Jahrgang 1977 - 2000
Rang   St-Nr    UCICode       Name                                     Verein/Team                        Zeit           Rückstand

    1     26  HÄBERLE, Daniel                      Stuttgarter Härte               Hob 77-200         00:35:36.432
    2     17  BECKER, Philipp                      Harvestehuder RV v. 1909        Hob 77-200         00:36:41.806  00:01:05
    3      1  MUHLE, Danny                         Team Citec Roseversand          Hob 77-200         00:36:53.104  00:01:16
    4     15  SCHWEINSBERG, Ralf                   RG Uni Hamburg                  Hob 77-200         00:36:54.540  00:01:18
    5     32  FORST, Alexander                     MTB Verein Berlin               Hob 77-200         00:37:11.045  00:01:34
    6     16  BAKKER, Frederik                     CultKraft Racing Team           Hob 77-200         00:38:08.875  00:02:32
    7      3  RINNE, Marc                          Team Hackmann Univativ          Hob 77-200         00:38:17.100  00:03:27
    8     14  HAUBENSCHILD, Thomas                 Harvestehuder RV v. 1909        Hob 77-200         00:39:05.423  00:03:28
    9      2  BALZ, Leonard                        Radclub Bremen                  Hob 77-200         00:39:14.708  00:03:38
   10     27  REGER, Fabian                        Team Traffic Distribution       Hob 77-200         00:40:00.304  00:04:23
   10     34  HÜLSMANN, Alexander                  Nature Adventure                Hob 77-200         00:40:05.041  00:04:28
   11     21  NEUBAUER, Christian                  RG Uni Hamburg                  Hob 77-200         00:40:07.726  00:04:31
   12     28  VALDER, Patrick                      Team Traffic Distribution       Hob 77-200         00:40:23.000  00:04:46
   13     31  SCHMIDTKE, Lars                      RSG Emsdetten                   Hob 77-200         00:40:30.537  00:04:54
   14     24  KIESELBACH, Sören                    RSG Nordheide                   Hob 77-200         00:40:31.397  00:04:54
   15      7  BEILKEN, Matthias                    Beilken Cycling Team            Hob 77-200         00:40:52.361  00:05:15
   16      9  REMME, Stefan                        Marathon Ibbenbühren            Hob 77-200         00:41:34.816  00:05:58
   17     20  HARMS, Gunnar                        RG Uni Hamburg                  Hob 77-200         00:42:00.899  00:06:24
   18      6  KOHLERT, Sören                       RSV Leer                        Hob 77-200         00:43:48.090  00:08:11
   19     30  SCHNEIDER, Nils                      RV Germania Hamburg             Hob 77-200    - 1R
   20     19  BOLLS, Florian                       Rennrad-Nord.de Bike for SMA    Hob 77-200    - 1R
   21     22  VON WELZEN, Marcus                   RG Uni Hamburg                  Hob 77-200    - 1R
   22     29  KLATTE, Manuel                       RSG Lohne-Vechta                Hob 77-200    - 1R
   23     13  NEITZERT, Marcel                     Meppen                          Hob 77-200    - 1R
   24     36  SCHÜRMANN, Ansgar                    Vechta                          Hob 77-200    - 1R


Ergebnis Jahrgang 1967 - 1976
Rang   St-Nr    UCICode       Name                                     Verein/Team                        Zeit           Rückstand
    1     41  WOLF, Mike                           WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld        Hob 67-76           00:37:36.784
    2     46  KACZMAREK, Arkadiusz                 Wallenhorst                     Hob 67-76           00:37:58.208  00:00:21
    3     48  ILSEMANN, Marc                       Focus Rapiro Racing             Hob 67-76           00:38:04.000  00:00:27
    4     42  HOLLWEDEL, Jochen                    RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen          Hob 67-76           00:38:42.740  00:01:05
    5     47  MÜLLER, Dominik                      SV Vorwärts Nordhorn            Hob 67-76           00:39:11.736  00:01:34
    6     73  BEHRENS, Thomas                      SG Athletico Büdelsdorf         Hob 67-76           00:39:13.363  00:01:36
    7     43  HARKSEN, Ulf                         Beilken Cycling Team            Hob 67-76           00:39:32.603  00:01:55
    8     50  HÜSKEN, Joachim                      Fahrrad-Welt Sulingen           Hob 67-76           00:39:36.867  00:02:00
    9     44  BATHKE-LÜERS, Lars                   Beilken Cycling Team            Hob 67-76           00:39:45.282  00:02:08
   10     55  BECKER, Burkhard                     Citec Röltgen Cycling Team      Hob 67-76           00:40:11.474  00:02:34
   11     72  HUND, Johannes                       RSG Offenburg- Fessenbach       Hob 67-76           00:40:53.948  00:03:17
   12     52  STRITZEL, Steffen                    BSG Westfälische Provinzial     Hob 67-76       - 1R
   13     62  LEHMANN, Heiko                       Team Hackmann univativ          Hob 67-76       - 1R
   14     54  SIEGMUND, Andreas                    TuS Balu-Weiß Lohne             Hob 67-76       - 1R
   15     68  BIALAS, Markus                       Laktatexpress.de                Hob 67-76       - 1R
   16     57  SCHRÖDER, Kai                        Radclub Bremen                  Hob 67-76       - 1R
   17     69  PREUß, Arne                          MC Pirate Hamburg               Hob 67-76       - 1R
   18     56  SWAT, Niklas                         Lohne                           Hob 67-76       - 1R
   19     70  NAGEL, Mario                         Rennrad-Nord.de Bike for SMA    Hob 67-76       - 1R
   20     59  SANDER, Dirk                         TUS Engter                      Hob 67-76       - 1R
   21     49 TeaRERATH, Tilmann                    RSC Nienburg                    Hob 67-76       - 1R
   22     64  WOYTEK, Christian                    Bremen                          Hob 67-76       - 1R
   23     63  DEEKEN, Markus                       RSG Lohne-Vechta                Hob 67-76       - 1R
   24     74  STOBBE, Rüdiger                      SG Athletico Büdelsdorf         Hob 67-76       - 1R
   25     65  MANISCALCO, Antonio                  Radclub Bremen                  Hob 67-76       - 1R
   26     61  HÜLSKAMP, Christoph                  Lauftreff Molbergen             Hob 67-76       - 1R
   27     66  FÄNGER, Andreas                      Berlin                          Hob 67-76       - 1R
   28     53  WUCKE, Thomas                        Beilken Cycling Team            Hob 67-76       - 1R

Ergebnis Jahrgang 1966 und älter
Rang   St-Nr  Name                                 Verein/Team                                       Zeit           Rückstand
    1    101  SIEMERMANN, Detlef                   RSG Lohne-Vechta                Hob JG 66         00:28:50.648
    2    126  KEILER, Jochen                       SG Athletico Büdelsdorf         Hob JG 66         00:29:20.610  00:00:29
    3    102  DÄHN, Jörg                           freie RADikale Verden           Hob JG 66         00:29:21.000  00:00:30
    4    103  LANGER, Matthias                     FC St. Pauli Radsport           Hob JG 66         00:29:34.970  00:00:44
    5    119  SLAGELAMBERS, Stefan                 H. Hommes.nl Wielerteam         Hob JG 66         00:30:11.931  00:01:21
    6    104  THIEL, Henry                         MTV Bad Bevensen                Hob JG 66         00:30:45.511  00:01:54
    7    117  WEIER, Ralf                          Marathon-Club Menden            Hob JG 66         00:30:56.285  00:02:05
    8    122  STRZODA, Matthias                    FC St. Pauli Radsport           Hob JG 66         00:31:00.885  00:02:10
    9    125  KÖNIG, Carsten                       RSV Gütersloh 1931              Hob JG 66         00:31:15.372  00:02:24
   10    130  DIETEREN, Luc                        SSG Bensheim                    Hob JG 66         00:31:22.464  00:02:31
   11    127  NEUBERT, Olaf                        Zweirad Seidel Zschopau         Hob JG 66         00:31:37.603  00:02:46
   12    105  DREHLMANN, Peter                     RSG Emsdetten                   Hob JG 66         00:32:00.713  00:03:10
   13    107  KOCH, Thomas                         SG Findorff                     Hob JG 66         00:32:09.705  00:03:19
   14    110  JESCHKE, Ronald                      RRG Bremen                      Hob JG 66         00:33:16.886  00:04:26
   15    123  SCHWARZE, Jürgen                     Löhne                           Hob JG 66         00:34:07.038  00:05:16
   16    121  FÄNGER, Horst-Dietmar                Berlin                          Hob JG 66         00:34:13.322  00:05:22
   17    108  BEHRENDT, Rainer                     Team Wiegetritt                 Hob JG 66         00:34:24.977  00:05:34
   18    129  PETERSEN, Martin                     Cycling Community Verden        Hob JG 66         00:34:36.346  00:05:45
   19    124  BROCKMÜLLER-LENTZ, Stefan            Rennrad-Nord.de Bike for SMA    Hob JG 66         00:34:37.894  00:05:47
   20    116  SPERLING, Thorsten                   Team Wiegetritt                 Hob JG 66         00:35:31.275  00:06:40
   21    118  DEKKER, Ralf                         -                               Hob JG 66         00:36:06.358  00:07:15
   22    115  BECK, Ulrich                         MTV Bad Bevensen                Hob JG 66         00:36:21.668  00:07:31
   23    111  WESTERHOFF, Aloysius                 TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne             Hob JG 66         00:36:22.695  00:07:32
   24    106  DAHLKE, Jürgen                       Gütersloh                       Hob JG 66         00:37:20.040  00:08:29
   25    120  BÖKER, Matthias                      Team Wiegetritt                 Hob JG 66






Ergebnis Frauen
Rang   St-Nr    UCICode       Name                                     Verein/Team                Zeit           Rückstand
    1    131  PLEIS, Linda                         RSV Leer                        Hobby Frau        00:35:30.534
    2    133  RUDOLPH-MEIER, Mariether             PRC Emsstern 1933 Rheine        Hobby Frau        00:35:41.000  00:00:11
    3    132  ESROM, Julia                         Bad Essen                       Hobby Frau        00:36:30.755  00:01:04


Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de