Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft Radcross 2014

Ergebnis Senioren 2

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft  2014
Döhlau, 11. Januar 2014
Klassement  -  Master 2

Rang  St-Nr   UCICode      Name                                 Team                            Zeit        Rückstand
    1      6  GER19680328  Berner, Ralph                        RV-TTC Fürstengrund             00:40:12.020
    2     12  GER19710616  Danowski, Stefan                     RG BSV Hamburg                  00:40:58.050  00:00:46
    3      3  GER19660823  Berner, Timo                         VC Frankfurt 1883               00:41:35.623  00:01:23
    4     11  GER19640414  Lastowsky, Matthias                  RC 1913 Wendelstein             00:42:02.826  00:01:50
    5      2  GER19650629  Hockauf, Thomas                      RSG Gießen u. Wieseck           00:42:16.765  00:02:04
    6      4  GER19730203  Riha, Vladi                          VC Vegesack                     00:42:38.676  00:02:26
    7      1  GER19701120  Pfeiffer, Bernd                      Sportler ruft Sportler          00:42:42.489  00:02:30
    8     35  GER19680505  Stoll, Rainer                        VfL Pfullingen                  00:42:52.551  00:02:40
    9     13  GER19710406  Schöllhammer, Ralf                   VC Vegesack                     00:42:57.164  00:02:45
   10     15  GER19690521  Fischer, Thomas                      1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart     00:42:57.643  00:02:45
   11      8  GER19670624  Karrasch-Wesselhöft, Robert          MC Pirate                       00:43:46.805  00:03:34
   12     23  GER19641014  Warda, Stephan                       Harburger RG                    00:43:52.547  00:03:40
   13     25  GER19730228  Fuxius, Dirk                         FV Olympia Ramstein             00:43:53.344  00:03:45
   14      9  GER19670923  Müller, Dietmar                      RC Endspurt Herford             00:44:09.807  00:03:57
   15     19  GER19640418  Schmidt, Hans-Peter                  RV Blitz Oberbexbach            00:44:13.273  00:04:01
   16     36  GER19720711  Nitzsche, Olaf                       RSC Hildesheim                  00:44:21.438  00:04:09
   17     39  GER19681220  Pfandler, Marcus                     RSV Rosenheim                   00:45:15.969  00:05:03
   18     29  GER19700912  Corpus, Oliver                       BIKE AID                        00:45:26.128  00:05:14
   19     16  GER19700429  Heye, Olaf                           TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne             00:45:31.362  00:05:19
   20     37  GER19720414  Kober, Mario                         RSV Chemnitz                    00:45:47.279  00:05:35
   21     33  GER19661102  Heß, Kai                             RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ah  00:45:55.075  00:05:43
   22     14  GER19720217  Knopf, Stefan                        Radsport Rhein-Neckar           00:46:10.502  00:05:58
   23     10  GER19641206  Preisinger, Georg                    RC Pfeil Hof                    00:46:26.428  00:06:14
   24     24  GER19650301  Faber, Christian                     RG Hamburg                      00:46:44.571  00:06:32
   25     21  GER19670603  Kunath, Jens                         Dresdner SC 1898                00:46:50.444  00:06:38
   26     20  GER19680406  Rudolph, Heiko                       Radteam Cöpenick                00:46:50.791  00:06:38
   27      7  GER19670113  Dulkies, Andreas                     Bad Doberaner SV 90             00:47:14.915  00:07:02
   28     30  GER19680813  Anstötz, Stephan                     VC Darmstadt 1899               00:47:21.384  00:07:09
   29     59  GER19640927  Ruf, Werner                          Radteam Aichach 2000            00:47:28.915  00:07:16
   30     43  GER19700430  Jeschke, Jan                         TuS Celle                       00:47:46.160  00:07:34
   31     71  GER19720731  Schmid, Jochen                       VC 1883 Mindelheim              - 1 Runde
   32     32  GER19640504  Müller, Gabriel                      RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl
   33     41  GER19661119  Lohse, Sven                          RSV Chemnitz
   34     40  GER19710925  Leuschner, Falk                      RSV Chemnitz
   35     38  GER19720718  Holz, Mirco                          RC Endspurt Herford
   36     70  GER19691205  Dehler, Michael                      RF Hilpoltstein 1993
   37     65  GER19691205  Dehler, Dr., Hans                    RC 1913 Wendelstein
   38     49  GER19650304  Ramm, Oliver                         RSV Chemnitz
   39     60  GER19641011  Nieberle, Werner                     VC 1883 Mindelheim
   40     61  GER19681129  Hinder, David                        Radsportclub 07 Fulda           - 1 Runde
   41     47  GER19670613  Grebe, Dr., Markus                   Sportler ruft Sportler
   42     31  GER19660825  Procher, Frank                       RC Herpersdorf 1919
   43     51  GER19640916  Pucher-Diehl, Andreas                Tuspo Weende
   44     26  GER19640122  Scherle, Stefan                      RSG Ansbach
   45     44  GER19650914  Faupel, Holger                       Tuspo Weende
   46     63  GER19710709  Zorn, René                           RSV Speiche
   47     48  GER19650114  Grünwald, Robert                     RC Kaufbeuren
   48     66  GER19650119  Roth, Alexander                      TSV 1862 Erding
   49     42  GER19650617  Rausch, Olaf                         RSC Oldenburg 1965
   50     52  GER19700924  Pulster, Christoph                   Radsport-Forum Nürnberg
   51     64  GER19671028  Schreiber, Michael                   RSV 01 Greußen
   52     67  GER19700423  Steinberger, Raphael                 Veloteam Landshut
   53     62  GER19661014  Kellner, Christoph                   Tuspo Weende




       Döhlau  11.01.2014/ 14:51:13             Kollegium der Kommissäre















Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ( +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de