Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft Radcross 2014

Ergebnis Frauen Elite

Deutsche Radcross Meisterschaft  2014
Döhlau, 12. Januar 2014
Klassement  -  Frauen - Elite
 Distance: 16.8000 km                              Moyenne: 23.3023 km/h

Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Team                            Zeit        Rückstand
    1     17  GER19740319  Kupfernagel, Hanka                   Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen     00:43:15.449
    2      3  GER19851216  Brandau, Elisabeth                   RSC Schönaich                   00:44:56.001  00:01:40
    3      2  GER19880514  Heckmann, Lisa                       VC Darmstadt 1899               00:45:19.628  00:02:04
    4      1  GER19810928  Worrack, Trixi                       Specialized Lululemon           00:47:11.043  00:03:55
    5      9  GER19950701  Lambracht, Jessica                   RSC Hildesheim                  00:48:06.796  00:04:51
    6     11  GER19860103  Schiff, Carolin                      VC Vegesack                     00:48:28.309  00:05:12
    7     12  GER19900523  Brüchmann, Gesa                      RSG Nordheide
    8     14  GER19860610  Paul, Stefanie                       RSG Hannover
    9     30  GER19940810  Lechner, Corinna                     SV Aufbau Altenburg
   10     24  GER19731231  Hollmann, Birgit                     Team Isaac Torgau
   11      4  GER19790420  Bachmann, Liv-Susanne                RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhag
   12     10  GER19921204  Bischoff-Stein, Lena                 Blau-Weiß Buchholz
   13     16  GER19821030  Müller-Ott, Lisa                     USC Kiel
   14      8  GER19861115  Fiedler, Yvonne                      Schöneberger RV Iduna
   15     21  GER19710302  Ludwig, Sonja                        RFC Freilauf Roßbach
   16     20  GER19690613  Rautenberg, Susanne                  Uetersener SG
   17     32  GER19820729  Schwager, Mara                       LP Mühlenbach
   18      6  GER19680202  Lambracht, Bettina                   RC Sprintax Bielefeld
   19     23  GER19860729  Wahning, Julia                       MC Pirate
   20     19  GER19741018  Keil, Silke                          MC Pirate
   21     18  GER19891108  Gärtitz, Lisa                        Dresdner SC 1898
   22     22  GER19940216  Bernhard, Lydia                      VC Hohentwiel Singen
   23     29  GER19780811  Wasmundt, Stefanie Annika            Sport-Club Itzehoe




       Döhlau  12.01.2014/ 13:52:05                      Kollegium der Kommissäre












Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ( +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de