Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft Radcross 2013

Ergebnis Schüler U15

Distance: 5.8000 km                              Moyenne: 22.4191 km/h

Rang    St-Nr   UCICode    Name                                 Team                            Zeit     Rückstand
    1    455  GER20000217  WOLLENBERG, Tim                      E-Racers Top Level Augsburg     00:15:31.348
    2    451  GER19990830  HOLLMANN, Juri                       BRC Zugvogel 1901               00:15:37.045  00:00:05
    3    452  GER19990317  ROTTMANN, Julian                     SG Radschläger Düsseldorf       00:15:37.102  00:00:05
    4    454  GER19990514  BANZER, Johannes                     Jenaer Rad-Verein               00:16:53.193  00:01:21
    5    456  GER19990107  UHLIG, Dominik                       E-Racers Top Level Augsburg     00:16:54.728  00:01:23
    6    470  GER19990322  BICHLER, Timo                        RSV 1895 Passau                 00:16:56.555  00:01:25
    7    458  GER19991021  PETEREIT, Janik                      RSC Cottbus                     00:17:00.119  00:01:28
    8    469  GER19990420  SÖHNER, Pascal                       White Rock                      00:17:30.584  00:01:59
    9    459  GER20000817  WESTHOFF-WITTWER, David              RSV Gütersloh 1931              00:17:43.460  00:02:12
   10    471  GER19990608  ZIMMER, Niclas                       RSG Gießen und Wieseck          00:18:09.853  00:02:38
   11    462  GER19991104  FUNCK, Timo                          RSG Heinrich Böll Gesamtschule  00:18:11.422  00:02:40
   12    461  GER20000218  GOHLA, Philipp                       RC "Endspurt" Herford 1954      00:18:17.493  00:02:46
   13    457  GER19990111  KARRASCH, Domenic                    MC Pirate Hamburg               00:18:32.485  00:03:01
   14    460  GER19990226  BIEMANN, Jan                         Bad Doberaner SV 90             00:18:33.743  00:03:02
   15    465  GER19990718  OBERTEICHER, Marco                   RSV Gütersloh 1931              00:18:41.183  00:03:09
   16    464  GER19990426  PÜRSCHEL, Florian                    RSC Cottbus                     00:18:54.847  00:03:23
   17    463  GER19990810  MARQUARD, Timo                       RV Germania Hamburg             00:18:56.796  00:03:25
   18    453  GER19990303  MÄRKL, Niklas                        RV  Queidersbach                00:18:59.457  00:03:28
   19    475  GER19990101  NEHER, Maximilian                    RC Herpersdorf 1919             00:19:05.051  00:03:33
   20    466  GER19990131  POELEN, Maximilian                   RSC Jena                        00:19:27.719  00:03:56
   21    484  GER20000303  HEIDUK, Kim Alexander                RSV Öschelbrunn                 00:19:48.386  00:04:17
   22    474  GER20000617  VATER, Erik                          Spandauer RV 1891               00:19:57.066  00:04:25
   23    472  GER19990217  GIEßELMANN, Michel                   TSVE 1890 Bielefeld             00:20:05.902  00:04:34
   24    483  GER20000519  HESS, Janne-Torben                   RSG Blau- Weiß Buchholz         00:20:21.567  00:04:50
   25    467  GER19990326  UHRMACHER, Ansgar                    Osnabrücker SC                  00:20:53.682  00:05:22
   26    473  GER20000831  BECK, Luca                           VC Darmstadt                    00:21:14.549  00:05:43
   27    468  GER20000521  MEYER, Maximilian                    BRC Zugvogel 1901               00:22:15.146  00:06:43
   28    482  GER20000516  ZANKEL, Jost                         Berliner TSC                    00:22:24.246  00:06:52
   29    479  GER20000122  VON MAYDEKK, Devin                   RC Kleinmachnow                 00:22:36.104  00:07:04
   30    477  GER20000829  MÄRKL, Lukas                         RV  Queidersbach                00:22:47.969  00:07:16
   31    478  ITA20000203  D´ECCLESIIS, Leandro                 RSV Gütersloh 1931              00:23:07.033  00:07:35
   32    481  GER20000925  PAETKE, Philipp                      Berliner SV AdW                 00:24:25.199  00:08:53

  DNF    476  GER20000731  Höhne, Anton                          RSC Cottbus

       Bad Salzdetfurth  13.01.2013/ 12:10:16

















Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ( +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de