Zum Inhalt springen

Deutsche Meisterschaft Radcross 2013

Ergebnis Männer U23

Distance: 22.4000 km                              Moyenne: 24.9732 km/h

Rang   St-Nr  UCICode      Name                                 Team                            Zeit     Rückstand
    1    112  GER19910716  SCHULTE-LÜNZUM, Markus               Focus XC Elite Team             00:53:49.056
    2    104  GER19920316  GEISLER, Jannick                     Radsport Rhein Neckar           00:53:50.147  00:00:01
    3    122  GER19940506  HERKLOTZ, Silvio                     Team Stölting                   00:54:03.512  00:00:14
    4    101  GER19910705  SCHWEIZER, Michael                   Stevens Racing Team             00:54:28.151  00:00:39
    5    105  GER19910215  MAYER, Yannick                       Team Baier Landshut             00:54:40.274  00:00:51
    6    103  GER19911126  BRETSCHNEIDER, Toni                  Stevens Racing Team             00:55:33.911  00:01:44
    7    117  GER19930508  PFÄFFLE, Christian                   MTB Teck                        00:55:44.069  00:01:55
    8    108  GER19941118  SIEMERMANN, Johannes                 Felt Cyclo Cross Team Elite     00:55:46.738  00:01:57
    9    102  GER19940712  GRUNER, Yannick                      RC "Endspurt" Herford 1954      00:55:58.811  00:02:09
   10    128  GER19921120  SCHELB, Julian                       SV Kirchzarten                  00:55:59.148  00:02:10
   11    110  GER19940808  LINDENAU, Max                        RV Germania Hamburg             00:57:00.417  00:03:11
   12    106  GER19910911  QUAST, Enno                          Stevens Racing Team             00:57:42.151  00:03:53
   13    109  GER19941104  DRUMM, Felix                         RSC Zweibrücken 88              00:58:32.866  00:04:43
   14    111  GER19930120  LEHMANN, Julian                      Harburger RG von 1951           00:59:14.922  00:05:25
   15    113  GER19940616  CARSTENSEN, Lucas                    Harburger RG von 1951           00:59:29.427  00:05:40
   16    115  GER19940618  BRITZ, Jakob                         Radlerfreunde Homburg           00:59:34.196  00:05:45
   17    124  GER19910101  TULLIUS, Sven Dominik                Gunsha - Racingteam             01:01:52.250  00:08:03
   18    119  GER19930917  SIMON, Jannik                        RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen       01:02:12.247  00:08:23
   19    114  GER19911002  ROITHMEIER, Jakob                    Gunsha - Racingteam             01:02:37.187  00:08:48
   20    126  GER19930519  WAPPLER, Benjamin                    BRC Zugvogel 1901               01:03:13.748  00:09:24

   21    121  GER19910526  MÜLLER, Johannes                     RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   - 1 Runde
   22    127  GER19921107  BLIEK, Donato                        RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen

   23    125  GER19930805  ROSENKRANZ, Tim                      RSV Daadetal                    DNF



       Bad Salzdetfurth  12.01.2013/ 12:44:07




Olympia Event Service Mikro Timing  ? +49-231 - 56228070  -  ( +49-0231 - 56228077
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk.de